1 3 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 04.53.17 125
2 74 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04.53.17 85
3 92 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04.53.17 70
4 63 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04.53.17 60
5 23 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 04.53.17 50
6 162 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 04.53.17 40
7 193 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 04.53.17 35
8 176 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 04.53.17 30
9 183 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 04.53.17 25
10 41 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 04.53.17 20
11 6 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04.53.17 15
12 135 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 04.53.17 10
13 32 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04.53.17 5
14 54 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04.53.17 5
15 73 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 04.53.17 5
16 37 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04.53.17 3
17 123 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04.53.17 3
18 142 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 04.53.17 3
19 12 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 04.53.17 3
20 203 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 04.53.17 3
21 76 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 04.53.17 3
22 104 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 04.53.17 3
23 185 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04.53.17 3
24 181 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04.53.17 3
25 93 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 04.53.17 3
26 17 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 04.53.17
27 155 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 04.53.17
28 35 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04.53.17
29 131 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 04.53.17
30 27 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 04.53.17
31 56 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 04.53.17
32 83 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04.53.17
33 172 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 04.53.17
34 177 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 04.53.17
35 16 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 04.53.17
36 163 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 04.53.17
37 144 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 04.53.17
38 51 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 04.53.17
39 11 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 04.53.17
40 65 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 04.53.17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 62 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 04.53.17
42 143 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04.53.17
43 34 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 04.53.17
44 72 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04.53.17
45 192 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 04.53.17
46 121 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04.53.17
47 26 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 04.53.26
48 77 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 04.53.26
49 205 TESHOME Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 26 04.53.26
50 201 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
BIKE AID 23 04.53.26
51 173 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 04.53.26
52 57 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 25 04.53.26
53 175 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 04.53.26
54 125 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04.53.26
55 1 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 04.53.26
56 186 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04.53.26
57 33 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 04.53.26
58 84 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04.53.26
59 105 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 04.53.26
60 13 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 04.53.26
61 145 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 04.53.26
62 87 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 04.53.26
63 15 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 04.53.26
64 184 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 04.53.26
65 81 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04.53.26
66 82 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04.53.26
67 103 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 04.53.26
68 91 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04.53.26
69 122 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04.53.26
70 14 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 04.53.26
71 107 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 04.53.26
72 52 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 04.53.26
73 55 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 04.53.43
74 43 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 04.53.45
75 147 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 04.53.45
76 197 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
28 04.53.45
77 94 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04.53.45
78 42 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04.53.45
79 25 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 04.53.47
80 2 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04.53.47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 4 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 04.53.47
82 64 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04.53.47
83 22 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 04.53.47
84 202 LECHNER Patrick
GER
BIKE AID 30 04.54.00
85 85 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04.54.03
86 61 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 04.54.10
87 95 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04.54.10
88 97 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 04.54.10
89 86 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04.54.14
90 44 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 04.54.14
91 45 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04.54.14
92 31 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 33 04.54.14
93 102 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 04.54.14
94 117 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 04.54.18
95 191 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 04.54.44
96 21 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 04.54.58
97 154 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 04.55.09
98 66 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 04.55.33
99 96 SISR Frantisek
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04.55.33
100 187 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04.56.29
101 53 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 04.56.41
102 151 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 04.56.41
103 153 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 04.56.41
104 152 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 04.56.41
105 174 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 04.56.41
106 165 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 04.56.47
107 124 STORK Florian
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04.56.47
108 206 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
BIKE AID 20 04.56.47
109 106 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04.56.47
110 101 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 04.56.47
111 166 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 04.59.01
5 KOLÁR Michal
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 DNF
7 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 DNF
24 MATHIS Marco
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
36 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 DNF
67 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 DNF
71 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
75 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
111 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
112 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 142 items
114 HÄHNEL Frederik
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 DNF
115 JÜRß Malte
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 DNF
116 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 DNF
126 TU Chih Hao
TPE
21 DNF
127 VANOVERBERGHE Jens
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
132 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 DNF
133 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 DNF
134 LISS Lucas
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 26 DNF
136 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 DNF
137 GROß Felix
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 DNF
141 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 DNF
146 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
156 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 DNF
157 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 DNF
161 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 DNF
164 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 DNF
167 MÜLLER Viktor
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 DNF
171 JÄGER Patrick
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 DNF
182 GEßNER Konrad
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
194 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 DNF
195 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
20 DNF
204 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 142 of 142 items Sluiten