1 56 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 05:28:06 100
2 17 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 05:28:51 75
3 50 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 25 05:28:58 60
4 143 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 05:29:10 50
5 26 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
GW SHIMANO 37 05:29:10 40
6 12 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 28 05:29:10 30
7 59 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 05:29:10 20
8 103 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
EPM 25 05:29:10 10
9 47 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 33 05:29:10 5
10 27 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 05:29:10 3
11 155 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 05:29:10 3
12 9 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 35 05:29:10 1
13 52 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
EPM 28 05:29:10 1
14 39 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 30 05:29:10 1
15 49 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 26 05:29:10 1
16 64 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 05:29:10
17 16 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 28 05:29:10
18 6 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 05:29:10
19 24 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 39 05:29:10
20 2 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 05:29:10
21 48 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 36 05:29:10
22 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 05:29:31
23 35 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 29 05:29:53
24 79 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 23 05:30:56
25 66 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 05:31:32
26 37 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN 26 05:31:32
27 85 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
26 05:31:32
28 23 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 29 05:31:32
29 33 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
MEDELLIN 29 05:31:32
30 38 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 30 05:32:14
31 18 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 23 05:32:14
32 41 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 05:32:14
33 44 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 05:32:14
34 92 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
27 05:32:14
35 67 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 31 05:32:14
36 119 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 05:32:14
37 106 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 05:32:14
38 8 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 05:32:14
39 53 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EPM 24 05:32:46
40 46 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 37 05:32:46
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 28 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
GW SHIMANO 23 05:33:38
42 54 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 05:33:38
43 32 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN 34 05:34:40
44 1 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 05:34:42
45 148 BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel
COL
27 05:35:58
46 88 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
31 05:36:07
47 109 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
27 05:40:07
48 45 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 34 05:40:07
49 90 HENAO GIRALDO Michael David
COL
28 05:40:07
13 MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 35 DNF
94 RESTREPO ZAPATA Ferney De Jesus
COL
34 DNF
93 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
25 DNF
71 RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel
COL
25 DNF
75 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
24 DNF
34 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 33 DNF
126 ARIAS MORENO Luis Miguel
COL
24 DNF
147 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 33 DNF
142 URREGO LONDOÑO Jefferson Nicolas
COL
27 DNF
58 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 DNF
15 COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio
COL
23 DNF
78 OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair
COL
31 DNF
138 VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres
COL
29 DNF
156 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 DNF
14 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 23 DNF
145 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 DNF
121 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
34 DNF
146 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 26 DNF
63 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
COL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 DNF
144 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 DNF
3 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 DNF
4 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 31 DNF
5 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 DNF
7 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 32 DNF
10 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 39 DNF
11 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 34 DNF
19 CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 DNF
20 MILLAN AYALA Jonathan Stil
COL
30 DNF
21 SANDOVAL GARZON Wldy Enrique
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 23 DNF
25 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
COL
GW SHIMANO 24 DNF
29 OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens
COL
GW SHIMANO 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
30 TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 DNF
36 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 26 DNF
40 OSORIO CALLE Edison Estefan
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 23 DNF
42 ORTIZ CARO Edwar Stiber
COL
38 DNF
43 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
32 DNF
51 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
EPM 30 DNF
55 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 DNF
57 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 DNF
60 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 DNF
61 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 21 DNF
62 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
COL
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 DNF
68 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
69 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
70 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
27 DNF
72 MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo
COL
25 DNF
73 SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian
COL
25 DNF
74 PICO VASQUEZ John Alexander
COL
30 DNF
76 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
32 DNF
77 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
29 DNF
80 MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus
COL
32 DNF
81 TOBON VASQUEZ Carlos Andres
COL
23 DNF
82 ZAMBRANO FUENTES Yeder Miled
COL
26 DNF
86 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 DNF
87 LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
89 BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso
COL
26 DNF
95 AMAYA GARCIA Camilo Andres
COL
23 DNF
96 JIMENEZ SILVA Manuel Enrique
COL
25 DNF
104 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
26 DNF
105 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
COL
33 DNF
110 TOVAR RIVERA Oscar Eduardo
COL
35 DNF
111 VARELA HERRERA Freddy Yovany
COL
25 DNF
112 DUARTE SANDOVAL Juan David
COL
26 DNF
113 MENDOZA SANCHEZ Miguel Andres
COL
28 DNF
114 RIVERA REYES Carlos Eduardo
COL
26 DNF
115 MARTINEZ BARRERA Peter Mauricio
COL
27 DNF
117 RIOS ROJAS Cristian
COL
25 DNF
118 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27 DNF
120 DIAZ CHITAN Edison Javier
COL
25 DNF
122 URBANO MOLINA Jerson Ruben
COL
23 DNF
124 CRUZ Oscar Javier
COL
43 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
125 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
24 DNF
128 CANAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian
COL
28 DNF
129 OLMOS CASTRO Luis Felipe
COL
26 DNF
130 SÁNCHEZ Horacio
COL
29 DNF
131 ARQUELLO SALAZAR Sergio Carlos
COL
25 DNF
132 PEREZ VARGAS Jeferson Eduardo
COL
25 DNF
133 ROJAS BENAVIDES Alexander
COL
35 DNF
134 VELANDIA PINILLA Pedro Andres
COL
23 DNF
135 ROJAS PABON Mauro
COL
29 DNF
136 ALVAREZ BALETA Daimer Miguel
COL
24 DNF
141 CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando
COL
31 DNF
149 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
COL
34 DNF
150 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 DNF
152 MENA JAIMES Angel David
COL
23 DNF
153 SIERRA PINEDA Jhan Carlos
COL
23 DNF
22 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
25 DNS
65 MENDOZA RAMIREZ Andres Camilo
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 27 DNS
151 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 DNS