1 81 CHOE Hyeongmin
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 28 4:19:02 14
2 13 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:19:02 5
3 31 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 4:19:02 3
4 191 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:04
5 43 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 4:19:11
6 34 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
7 14 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:19:11
8 151 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 4:19:11
9 121 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 4:19:11
10 21 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 4:19:11
11 56 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:11
12 165 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:11
13 122 SEO Joonyong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 30 4:19:11
14 145 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:11
15 132 PARK Keonwoo
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
16 72 KIM Jooseok
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
17 131 PARK Sanghong
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
18 95 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 4:19:11
19 16 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:19:11
20 71 JUNG Eunseong
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
21 195 VOLOSHIN Alexey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 4:19:11
22 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
23 176 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:11
24 164 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
25 114 IM Jaeyeon
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
26 92 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:11
27 33 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
28 35 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
29 6 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:11
30 66 MAGENNIS Liam
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 4:19:11
31 101 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:11
32 75 HAM Seokhyun
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
33 174 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
34 124 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 4:19:11
35 84 LEE Jaeha
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 22 4:19:11
36 73 YOO Yeonwoo
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:11
37 181 GONG Hyosuk
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:11
38 182 JUNG Jimin
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
39 64 YATES Theodore
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 4:19:11
40 11 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:19:11
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 116 items
41 172 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:11
42 136 KIM Euro
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:11
43 196 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 4:19:11
44 1 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:11
45 24 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 4:19:11
46 2 KIM Okcheol
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:11
47 143 WANG Mingdong
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:11
48 112 JANG Jiung
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:11
49 185 JUNG Wooho
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:11
50 156 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 4:19:11
51 23 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 4:19:11
52 125 LEE Yongchan
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 19 4:19:11
53 154 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 4:19:11
54 5 KIM Donguk
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:11
55 133 PARK Sanghoon
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
56 152 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 4:19:11
57 104 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
58 22 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 4:19:11
59 142 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 4:19:11
60 175 LIPHONGYU Navuti
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
61 12 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:19:11
62 126 KIM Daeyeon
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 24 4:19:11
63 153 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 4:19:11
64 3 JOO Daeyeong
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:11
65 194 OKISHEV Viktor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:11
66 115 KANG Taewoo
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:11
67 74 CHOI Donghyuk
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
68 45 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 4:19:11
69 46 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 4:19:11
70 52 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 4:19:11
71 61 FEATONBY Jesse
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 31 4:19:11
72 146 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
73 184 JUNG Hajeon
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
74 62 MONK Cyrus
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:19:11
75 76 CHOI Jaewoong
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:11
76 26 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 4:19:11
77 53 ELLIOTT Nathan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 4:19:11
78 123 CHOI Seungwoo
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 29 4:19:11
79 82 KIM Kookhyun
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 19 4:19:11
80 166 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 4:19:11
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 116 items
81 171 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
82 183 LEE Kisuk
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 30 4:19:11
83 162 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:11
84 93 MOW Ching Yin
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
85 15 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:19:11
86 51 BAYLY Cameron
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 4:19:11
87 55 PORTER Alexander
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:11
88 193 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 31 4:19:11
89 192 KAMYSHEV Arman
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 4:19:11
90 141 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
91 4 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:11
92 44 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 4:20:11
93 42 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 4:19:11
94 94 LEUNG Chun Wing
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:11
95 36 NORRIS Lachlan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 4:19:11
96 83 KIM Yongkyun
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 19 4:19:11
97 63 WHITE Liam
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 4:20:27
98 85 KIM Unggyeom
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 22 4:19:11
99 144 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:11
100 173 LOH Sea Keong
MAS
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 4:21:02
101 25 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 4:21:09
102 113 OH Taehee
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:21:09
103 155 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 27 4:19:11
104 103 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 4:21:16
105 54 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 20 4:21:19
106 41 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 4:21:19
107 111 BANG Seonhoe
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:11
108 102 CRAWFORD Jai
AUS
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
109 91 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
110 135 BAE Daehyeon
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:11
111 32 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:28:53
112 116 CHEON Imbeom
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 20 4:28:56
113 163 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 4:28:56
96 NG Pak Hang
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
105 TSUKAMOTO Itsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
134 KIM Kunsoo
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 116 of 116 items
gc
1 81 CHOE Hyeongmin
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 28 4:19:02 14
2 13 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:19:02 5
3 31 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 4:19:02 3
4 191 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:04
5 43 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 4:19:11
6 34 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
7 14 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:19:11
8 151 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 4:19:11
9 121 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 4:19:11
10 21 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 4:19:11
11 56 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:11
12 165 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:11
13 122 SEO Joonyong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 30 4:19:11
14 145 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:11
15 132 PARK Keonwoo
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
16 72 KIM Jooseok
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
17 131 PARK Sanghong
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
18 95 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 4:19:11
19 16 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:19:11
20 71 JUNG Eunseong
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
21 195 VOLOSHIN Alexey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 4:19:11
22 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
23 176 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:11
24 164 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
25 114 IM Jaeyeon
KOR
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
26 92 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:11
27 33 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:11
28 35 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:11
29 6 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:11
30 66 MAGENNIS Liam
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 4:19:11
31 101 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:11
32 75 HAM Seokhyun
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:11
33 174 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:11
34 124 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 4:19:11
35 84 LEE Jaeha
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 22 4:19:11
36 73 YOO Yeonwoo
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:11
37 181 GONG Hyosuk
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:11
38 182 JUNG Jimin
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:11
39 64 YATES Theodore
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 4:19:11
40 11 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:19:11
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 116 items Sluiten