1 135 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 4:19:08 14
2 141 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:08 5
3 153 SANIKWATHI Thanawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:08 3
4 61 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 34 4:19:08
5 161 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:08
6 53 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
7 123 LAAS Martin
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 4:19:08
8 72 SEO Joonyong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 30 4:19:08
9 191 SUKPRASART Keerati
THA
THAILAND 33 4:19:08
10 142 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
11 195 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
THA
THAILAND 19 4:19:08
12 5 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 4:19:08
13 196 PAEKRATHOK Warut
THA
THAILAND 19 4:19:08
14 83 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
15 54 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
16 163 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 31 4:19:08
17 46 ISHIHARA Yuki
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 21 4:19:08
18 154 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:08
19 124 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 4:19:08
20 14 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 4:19:08
21 164 OKISHEV Viktor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:08
22 91 KIM Okcheol
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
23 24 BURT Patrick
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:19:08
24 4 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 4:19:08
25 62 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 4:19:08
26 172 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 4:19:08
27 193 PHONARJTHAN Patompob
THA
THAILAND 21 4:19:08
28 186 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 4:19:08
29 104 AKITA Takuma
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 24 4:19:08
30 115 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:08
31 96 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:08
32 22 BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Sascha
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 4:19:08
33 181 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 4:19:08
34 113 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:08
35 133 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 4:19:08
36 35 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:08
37 143 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
38 94 KIM Donguk
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 4:19:08
39 2 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 4:19:08
40 11 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 4:19:08
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 32 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:08
42 125 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 4:19:08
43 92 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:08
44 151 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:08
45 81 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:08
46 56 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:08
47 103 KOYAMA Takahiro
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 22 4:19:08
48 144 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:08
49 93 SEO Yeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:08
50 112 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:08
51 75 KANG Sukho
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 4:19:08
52 171 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 21 4:19:08
53 52 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 4:19:08
54 126 PIPER Cameron
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 4:19:08
55 84 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
56 95 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:08
57 41 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
GBR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 23 4:19:08
58 13 ASO Keisuke
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 4:19:08
59 132 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 4:19:08
60 25 PANE James
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:19:08
61 146 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 4:19:08
62 192 MANO Yuttana
THA
THAILAND 21 4:19:08
63 33 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:08
64 82 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 4:19:08
65 174 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 4:19:08
66 194 LADNGERN Peerapong
THA
THAILAND 23 4:19:08
67 122 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 31 4:19:08
68 176 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 4:19:08
69 102 KIMURA Keisuke
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 27 4:19:08
70 6 CARIÑO Daniel Ven
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20 4:19:08
71 116 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
72 101 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 29 4:19:08
73 43 MIZUNO Kyohei
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 30 4:19:08
74 114 CULEY Marcus
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:08
75 64 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:08
76 74 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 4:20:23
77 166 SOKOLOV Nikita
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 4:19:08
78 86 WANG Mingdong
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:08
79 16 MONIER Damien
FRA
AISAN RACING TEAM 36 4:19:08
80 182 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 4:19:08
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 184 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
MAS
MALAYSIA 19 4:19:08
82 183 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 4:19:08
83 45 MIZUNO Takayuki
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 28 4:19:08
84 162 KAMYSHEV Arman
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 4:19:08
85 71 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 4:19:08
86 111 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:08
87 73 CHOI Seungwoo
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 29 4:20:40
88 76 KIM Daeyeon
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 24 4:19:08
89 65 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 4:19:08
90 175 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 4:19:08
91 105 YOKOYAMA Kota
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 4:19:08
92 152 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 4:19:08
93 51 ALI Mahrus
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:08
94 155 LIPHONGYU Navuti
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:08
95 136 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 28 4:19:08
96 165 VOLOSHIN Alexey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 4:19:08
97 185 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 4:19:08
98 15 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 4:19:08
99 156 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
100 173 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 4:19:08
101 42 HUDRY Florian
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 4:19:08
102 12 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 27 4:19:08
103 55 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:08
104 134 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 4:19:08
105 36 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:08
106 1 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 4:19:08
107 31 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
108 34 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 4:19:08
109 131 HATANAKA Yusuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 33 4:19:08
110 26 SMYTH Alexander
MLT
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 30 4:19:08
111 85 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 4:19:08
112 23 MAGENNIS Liam
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 4:19:08
113 3 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 4:19:08
114 145 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
115 106 KUROEDA Saya
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 4:19:08
116 121 BROWN Connor
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 22 4:45:02
117 44 SHINODA Kouki
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 19 4:19:08
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 117 of 117 items
GC
1 135 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 4:18:58 3
2 141 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 4:19:02
3 123 LAAS Martin
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 4:19:02
4 153 SANIKWATHI Thanawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:04
5 71 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 4:19:05
6 136 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 28 4:19:05
7 161 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:06
8 106 KUROEDA Saya
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 4:19:06
9 61 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 34 4:19:07
10 125 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 4:19:07
11 53 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
12 72 SEO Joonyong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 30 4:19:08
13 191 SUKPRASART Keerati
THA
THAILAND 33 4:19:08
14 142 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
15 195 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
THA
THAILAND 19 4:19:08
16 5 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 4:19:08
17 196 PAEKRATHOK Warut
THA
THAILAND 19 4:19:08
18 83 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
19 54 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 4:19:08
20 163 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 31 4:19:08
21 46 ISHIHARA Yuki
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 21 4:19:08
22 154 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:08
23 124 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 4:19:08
24 14 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 4:19:08
25 164 OKISHEV Viktor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:19:08
26 91 KIM Okcheol
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 24 4:19:08
27 24 BURT Patrick
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:19:08
28 4 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 4:19:08
29 62 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 4:19:08
30 172 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 4:19:08
31 193 PHONARJTHAN Patompob
THA
THAILAND 21 4:19:08
32 186 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 4:19:08
33 104 AKITA Takuma
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 24 4:19:08
34 115 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:08
35 96 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 19 4:19:08
36 22 BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Sascha
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 4:19:08
37 181 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 4:19:08
38 113 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:19:08
39 133 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 4:19:08
40 35 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 4:19:08
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 117 items Sluiten