1 1 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 04:09:40 300
2 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 00:00:02 250
3 61 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 00:00:02 215
4 131 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 00:00:02 175
5 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 00:00:02 120
6 6 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 00:00:29 115
7 31 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 00:00:30 95
8 11 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 00:00:59 75
9 7 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 00:00:59 60
10 42 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:00:59 50
11 51 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 00:00:59 40
12 91 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 00:00:59 35
13 145 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:00:59 30
14 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 00:02:42 25
15 41 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:02:42 20
16 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 00:02:42 20
17 146 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:02:42 20
18 33 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 00:02:42 20
19 12 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 32 00:02:42 20
20 225 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:02:42 20
21 154 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 00:02:42 12
22 95 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 00:02:42 12
23 113 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 00:02:42 12
24 81 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:02:42 12
25 16 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 00:02:42 12
26 221 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:02:42 12
27 14 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 00:02:42 12
28 205 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 00:02:42 12
29 76 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 00:02:42 12
30 143 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 00:02:42 12
31 163 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 00:02:42 5
32 102 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 00:02:42 5
33 226 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:02:42 5
34 65 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 00:02:42 5
35 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 00:02:42 5
36 5 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 00:02:42 5
37 67 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 00:02:42 5
38 82 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 00:04:01 5
39 234 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 00:06:47 5
40 85 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 00:06:47 5
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 57 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:06:47 5
42 47 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 00:06:47 5
43 4 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 00:06:47 5
44 73 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 00:06:47 5
45 207 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 00:06:47 5
46 223 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:06:47 5
47 137 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 00:06:47 5
48 24 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 00:06:47 5
49 127 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 00:06:47 5
50 244 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 00:06:47 5
51 182 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:06:47 2
52 236 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:06:47 2
53 142 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 00:06:47 2
54 55 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 00:06:47 2
55 152 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 00:06:47 2
56 17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 00:06:47 1
57 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 00:06:47 1
58 45 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 00:06:47 1
59 94 DIBBEN Jonathan
GBR
TEAM SKY 24 00:06:47 1
60 52 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 00:06:47 1
61 97 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM SKY 27 00:06:47
62 181 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:06:47
63 125 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 00:06:47
64 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 00:06:47
65 166 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 00:06:47
66 27 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 00:06:47
67 112 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 38 00:06:47
68 75 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 00:06:47
69 237 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 00:06:47
70 64 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 00:06:47
71 185 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 00:06:47
72 191 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 00:06:47
73 22 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 00:06:47
74 195 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 00:06:47
75 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 00:06:47
76 101 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 00:06:47
77 147 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 00:06:47
78 114 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 00:06:47
79 96 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 00:06:47
80 106 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 00:06:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:06:47
82 36 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 00:06:47
83 171 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 00:06:47
84 167 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 00:06:47
85 222 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:06:47
86 202 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 00:06:47
87 32 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 00:11:49
88 242 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 00:11:49
89 192 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 00:11:49
90 224 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:11:49
91 215 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
22 00:11:49
92 37 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:11:51
93 196 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 00:11:51
94 66 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 00:11:51
95 204 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 00:11:51
96 134 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 00:11:51
97 53 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 00:11:51
98 174 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 00:11:51
99 105 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 00:11:51
100 43 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:11:51
101 161 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 00:11:54
102 3 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 00:11:54
103 203 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 00:11:54
104 245 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 00:11:54
105 164 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 00:11:54
106 23 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 00:11:54
107 54 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:11:54
108 186 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:11:54
109 184 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 00:11:54
110 157 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 00:11:54
111 46 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 00:11:54
112 92 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 00:11:54
113 241 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 00:11:54
114 177 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:11:54
115 83 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:12:01
116 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 00:12:01
123 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 DNF
124 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 DNF
135 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 DNF
122 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 174 items
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 DNF
213 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNF
56 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 DNF
144 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 DNF
84 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
214 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 DNF
15 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
216 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 DNF
93 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 DNF
117 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 DNF
116 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 DNF
115 PER David
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 DNF
21 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 DNF
26 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 DNF
111 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 DNF
107 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 DNF
25 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 DNF
217 BRAMMEIER Matthew
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 33 DNF
104 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 DNF
103 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 DNF
126 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
71 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 DNF
2 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 DNF
62 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 DNF
206 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
235 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
183 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 DNF
175 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 DNF
187 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 DNF
173 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
232 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 DNF
34 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 DNF
194 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 DNF
231 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
227 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 DNF
197 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
233 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 DNF
193 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 DNF
74 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
151 KOLÁR Michal
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 174 items
BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 DNF
243 YECHEZKEL Aviv
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
176 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 DNF
155 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 DNF
212 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
211 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
63 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 DNF
247 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
246 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
165 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 DNF
172 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 DNF
156 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 DNF
35 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 DNS Sluiten