1 Annemiek van Vleuten WV Ede WAGENINGEN
2 Natalie van Gogh WV Noord-Holland NIEUW-VENNEP
3 Amy Pieters ZWANENBURG
4 Demi de Jong RSC de Zuidwesthoek OSSENDRECHT
5 Monique van de Ree WV de Jonge Renner ZUNDERT
6 Jeanne Korevaar GRC Jan van Arckel GROOT AMMERS
7 Femke van Kessel WV Breda DELFT
8 Floortje Mackaij WV de Jonge Renner WOERDEN
9 Kelly Markus GRC Jan van Arckel HOOFDDORP
10 Bianca van den Hoek GWC de Adelaar BUSSUM
11 Iris Slappendel WC de Waardrenner OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
12 Melanie Woering Restore Cycling ROZENBURG ZH
13 Corine van der Zijden GRC Jan van Arckel TIENHOVEN
14 Maud Kaptheijns CX Cycling VZW WESTERHOVEN
15 Marieke van Witzenburg BRIELLE
16 Chanella Stougje WV Noord-Holland ZUIDLAND
17 Olga de Boer LRTV Swift HAZERSWOUDE
18 Chantal Blaak RWC Ahoy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
19 Henriette Woering Velo Schils Interbike SPIJKENISSE
20 Esther van Veen ZWC D.T.S. UITGEEST
21 Nike Beckeringh GRC Jan van Arckel AMSTELVEEN
22 Loes Gunnewijk RTC de Stofwolk DEVENTER
23 Riejanne Markus WTC de Amstel ZWARTE KAT
24 Céline van Houtum WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen DEN DUNGEN
25 Esther Kortekaas VOORHOUT
26 Alicja Verhagen WV Breda WOERDEN
27 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
28 Paulien Koster NWV Groningen DELFSTRAHUIZEN
29 Nadia Stappenbelt AR en TV de Adelaar APELDOORN
30 Ingeborg Bremmers AMSTELVEEN
31 Emma Ahlstrand ZWEDEN
32 Kajsa Persson ZWEDEN
33 Linn Gustafsson SWEDEN
34 Mey-Elle Naveh
35 Jeanine Laudy WTC de Amstel ROELOFARENDSVEEN
36 Anneke Lubeek DRC de Mol PUTTERSHOEK
37 Tilina Levin STAFFANSTORP
38 Tessa Veen WV Avanti EINDHOVEN
39 Imke Vormeer MEPPEL
40 Lisanne Immerzeel WTC de Amstel WILNIS
41 Gina Hofland Restore Cycling KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
42 Sophine Gilbert LOUGHBOROUGH
43 Karin van Leeuwen MEERKERK
44 Astrid Slob LANGERAK
45 Ingrid Tempert RTV de Bollenstreek LEMELE
46 Danique Speklé WV de Jonge Renner ZALTBOMMEL
47 Maartje Ekelmans WV de Jonge Renner ZALTBOMMEL
48 Nicole Vernhout APELDOORN
DNS Angelique Wammes-Bouman WV Breda AMERSFOORT
DNS Rylana Soepenberg RWV de Spartaan DEN HAAG
DNS Tessa Hoogma UTRECHT
DNS Marieke Kerkvliet TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg LEIDEN
DNS Jermaine Post LRTV Swift OEGSTGEEST
DNS Ingrid Stolwijk WV de Jonge Renner ROTTERDAM
DNS Cleo Kortenhorst WV Breda WAGENINGEN
DNS Elin Wanggren
DNS Kimberly Nieuwerth RTV de Bollenstreek BERGAMBACHT
DNS Sandra Hoekzema Cyclingteam Flakkee WOLVEGA
DNS Anne Kuilboer HOORN
DNS Linda de Croon RTV Oldenzaalse WCL WIERDEN
DNS Natalie van der Hoeven ARC Ulysses HOOGVLIET
DNS Annefleur de Leeuw AR en TV de Adelaar ZWOLLE
DNF Yukiyo Hori YOKOHAMA
DNF Lotte van Hoek GRC Jan van Arckel MAASTRICHT
DNF Simone van der Star NIEUWKOOP
DNF Eltina van Wijk Restore Cycling MAASDAM
DNF Nielske Bremmers TWC de Kempen VALKENSWAARD Sluiten