1 Marianne Vos Team Brabant 2000 BABYLONIËNBROEK
2 Chantal Blaak RWC Ahoy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
3 Kirsten Wild Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
4 Anna van der Breggen WV Noord-Westhoek HASSELT
5 Femke van Kessel WV Breda DELFT
6 Annemiek van Vleuten WV Ede WAGENINGEN
7 Vera Koedooder APELDOORN
8 Amy Pieters ZWANENBURG
9 Nina Kessler ZWC D.T.S. VELSERBROEK
10 Anouk Rijff TWC Het Snelle Wiel VALKENSWAARD
11 Jeanne Korevaar GRC Jan van Arckel GROOT AMMERS
12 Nancy van der Burg WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen NOOTDORP
13 Lucinda Brand DRC de Mol OUD-BEIJERLAND
14 Laura Gorter WV Breda UTRECHT
15 Marieke Kerkvliet TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg LEIDEN
16 Esther van Veen ZWC D.T.S. UITGEEST
17 Alicja Verhagen WV Breda WOERDEN
18 Sandra van Veghel WV Schijndel ESCH
19 Kimberly Nieuwerth RTV de Bollenstreek BERGAMBACHT
20 Anne Kuilboer HOORN
21 Paulien Koster NWV Groningen DELFSTRAHUIZEN
22 Céline van Houtum WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen DEN DUNGEN
23 Tessa Hoogma WV Breda DE BILT
24 Bianca Lust ARC Ulysses OOSTZAAN
25 Marieke van Witzenburg BRIELLE
26 Henriette Woering Velo Schils Interbike SPIJKENISSE
27 Merel Hofman Restore Cycling BLEISWIJK
28 Willemiek Meinders AR en TV de Adelaar DRONTEN
29 Janneke van Doorn WV Het Stadion UTRECHT
30 Melanie Woering Restore Cycling ROZENBURG ZH
31 Tessa Dijksman WV Avanti VELSERBROEK
32 Laura van Regenmortel Restore Cycling ANNA PAULOWNA
33 Claudia van Dijk RWC Ahoy ZUIDLAND
34 Chantal van der Gulik POELDIJK
35 Annefleur de Leeuw AR en TV de Adelaar ZWOLLE
36 Hanneke de Goeje LRTV Swift LEIDEN
37 Gina Hofland Restore Cycling KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
38 Lisanne Immerzeel WTC de Amstel WILNIS
39 Eltina van Wijk Restore Cycling MAASDAM
40 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
41 Sanne van Helmond WV Breda PRINSENBEEK
42 Michelle Poot WV de Kannibaal TZUM
43 Anouk Hof WV WoonExpo Kapenga ASSEN
44 Andrea Lodder AR en TV de Adelaar ZWOLLE
45 Rachelle van Kappel WV Het Stadion WOERDEN
46 Karin van Wingerden MEERKERK
47 Lysanne Rohde WV Breda PRINSENBEEK
48 Liesbeth Zeeman Hoornse Ren en Toerclub OUDKARSPEL
DNF Christien Pries WTC de Amstel AMSTERDAM
DNF Janneke Ensing WV de Kannibaal GIETEN
DNS Rylana Soepenberg RWV de Spartaan DEN HAAG
DNS Simone van der Star NIEUWKOOP
DNS Janna Deelen - Visser RIDDERKERK
DNS Olga de Boer LRTV Swift HAZERSWOUDE
DNS Marleen Stoel RTV Oldenzaalse WCL ENSCHEDE
DNS Cleo Kortenhorst WV Breda WAGENINGEN
DNS Hanneke Mulder WV Breda UTRECHT Sluiten