1 13 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:20:57 20
2 131 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 32 00:21:31 10
3 1 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 00:21:34 5
4 11 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 00:21:34
5 124 KRIGBAUM Mathias
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 22 00:21:50
6 108 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 20 00:21:51
7 27 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 00:21:55
8 111 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 21 00:21:55
9 127 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 27 00:22:00
10 121 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 33 00:22:06
11 92 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 00:22:09
12 138 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 19 00:22:09
13 106 EG Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 00:22:10
14 107 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 00:22:10
15 33 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 00:22:15
16 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 00:22:19
17 5 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 00:22:19
18 28 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 00:22:20
19 104 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 00:22:24
20 95 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:22:28
21 26 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 00:22:28
22 91 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 36 00:22:29
23 25 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 00:22:30
24 36 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 00:22:30
25 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 00:22:33
26 146 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 21 00:22:34
27 133 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 00:22:38
28 21 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 00:22:39
29 113 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 23 00:22:39
30 147 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 19 00:22:41
31 134 ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 29 00:22:41
32 3 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 00:22:42
33 137 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 00:22:44
34 125 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 21 00:22:44
35 56 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 00:22:44
36 154 MUFF Frederik
DEN
24 00:22:47
37 116 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 24 00:22:48
38 71 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:22:48
39 103 JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 00:22:49
40 101 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 00:22:51
41 34 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 00:22:53
42 87 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 00:22:56
43 153 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
20 00:22:56
44 86 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 34 00:22:59
45 158 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
21 00:22:59
46 44 MAITRE Florian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 00:22:59
47 47 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 00:23:00
48 97 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 00:23:01
49 43 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 00:23:03
50 42 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 00:23:05
51 12 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 00:23:05
52 114 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 20 00:23:07
53 142 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 33 00:23:08
54 8 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 00:23:12
55 135 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 00:23:12
56 77 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:23:17
57 75 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:23:18
58 94 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 00:23:18
59 157 SKJELLERUP Mikkel
DEN
22 00:23:21
60 15 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 00:23:21
61 62 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 00:23:22
62 123 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 21 00:23:23
63 96 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:23:23
64 143 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 30 00:23:24
65 145 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 20 00:23:25
66 4 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 00:23:26
67 41 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 00:23:27
68 117 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 19 00:23:27
69 155 POULSEN August
DEN
22 00:23:28
70 17 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 00:23:29
71 22 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 00:23:29
72 53 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:23:29
73 57 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 00:23:30
74 58 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 00:23:31
75 64 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 00:23:31
76 48 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 00:23:32
77 83 VERSCHOOR Martijn
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 00:23:34
78 105 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:23:35
79 78 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 00:23:37
80 82 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 00:23:37
81 151 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
GM EUROPA OVINI 26 00:23:38
82 68 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 00:23:38
83 51 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 00:23:40
84 46 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 00:23:40
85 73 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:23:44
86 66 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 00:23:44
87 118 PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 23 00:23:47
88 88 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 00:23:48
89 98 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 00:23:48
90 18 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:23:49
91 144 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 31 00:23:52
92 55 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:23:52
93 14 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:23:53
94 72 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:23:58
95 76 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 00:23:58
96 85 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 00:24:01
97 141 NIELSEN Nicolai
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 24 00:24:02
98 65 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 00:24:04
99 6 KAMYSHEV Arman
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 00:24:05
100 156 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
28 00:24:06
101 54 NAPOLITANO Danilo
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 36 00:24:07
102 148 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 27 00:24:11
103 16 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:24:16
104 102 REIHS Michael
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 38 00:24:18
105 61 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 00:24:21
106 132 OLLEGAARD Morten
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 29 00:24:22
107 115 VON FOLSACH Casper
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 24 00:24:25
108 136 HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 29 00:24:25
109 93 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 00:24:27
110 84 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 00:24:36
111 37 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 00:24:38
112 2 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 00:24:43
113 74 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:24:45
114 122 JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 30 00:25:03
115 63 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 00:25:20
35 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 DNS
7 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 DNS