1 15 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 4:25:30 20
2 85 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 4:25:39 10
3 22 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
FDJ 23 4:25:39 5
4 31 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 4:25:44
5 56 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:25:48
6 123 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 4:25:50
7 33 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:25:51
8 68 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 4:25:54
9 138 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 4:25:54
10 134 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 4:25:54
11 167 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 4:25:56
12 27 ROUX Anthony
FRA
FDJ 30 4:25:56
13 18 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 24 4:25:58
14 124 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 4:25:58
15 188 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 4:25:58
16 186 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 4:25:58
17 43 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:26:05
18 166 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 26 4:26:10
19 155 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 4:26:10
20 8 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 4:26:13
21 157 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 4:26:14
22 83 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 4:26:14
23 105 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 4:26:14
24 82 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 4:26:20
25 171 MORTIER Julien
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 4:26:22
26 3 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:26:24
27 112 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 4:26:24
28 144 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 33 4:26:27
29 53 CASTELIJNS Twan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 4:26:27
30 21 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
FDJ 28 4:26:27
31 42 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 4:26:27
32 197 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 4:26:32
33 93 GUILLEMOIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 4:26:34
34 81 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 4:26:34
35 113 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 4:26:39
36 193 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 4:26:40
37 164 JULES Justin
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 4:26:40
38 125 DE VRIES Berden
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 4:26:47
39 192 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 4:26:47
40 7 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 4:26:50
41 143 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 38 4:26:52
42 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 4:26:57
43 127 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 4:27:03
44 54 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 23 4:27:17
45 183 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 23 4:27:23
46 57 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39 4:27:27
47 156 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 4:27:29
48 37 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 4:27:49
49 185 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 26 4:27:49
50 23 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 33 4:27:49
51 74 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 4:27:56
52 86 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 4:27:56
53 35 DE BIE Sean
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:27:56
54 38 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:28:43
55 34 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 4:28:43
56 44 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:28:47
57 191 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 4:29:19
58 128 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 4:29:19
59 75 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 4:29:26
60 24 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
FDJ 26 4:29:26
61 196 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 4:29:38
62 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 4:29:44
63 145 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 30 4:29:46
64 5 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:29:54
65 1 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:29:54
66 107 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 4:30:01
67 25 LE BON Johan
FRA
FDJ 27 4:30:01
68 11 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 31 4:30:09
69 17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 35 4:30:09
70 111 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 4:30:14
71 132 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:30:16
72 131 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 4:30:16
73 148 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 23 4:31:02
74 114 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 4:31:17
75 4 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 37 4:31:28
76 65 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 4:31:30
77 46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:31:47
78 66 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 4:32:03
79 151 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 4:32:08
80 165 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 4:32:14
81 61 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 4:32:17
82 13 QUINZIATO Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 38 4:32:17
83 92 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 4:32:23
84 158 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 4:32:24
85 121 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 4:32:24
86 117 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 4:32:24
87 16 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 22 4:34:39
88 55 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 4:34:39
89 194 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 4:34:39
90 195 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 21 4:34:39
91 71 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 4:34:39
92 36 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:34:39
93 184 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 30 4:34:39
94 28 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 22 4:34:39
95 58 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 4:34:39
96 168 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 24 4:34:39
97 174 LOY Antoine
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:34:39
98 136 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 4:35:02
99 154 VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 39 4:37:00
100 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 4:37:00
101 153 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 4:39:09
102 73 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 4:39:27
103 178 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:39:33
104 104 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 4:39:36
105 126 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 4:39:38
106 51 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 4:39:38
107 122 LOOIJ Andre
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 22 4:39:41
108 67 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 4:39:41
109 137 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 4:39:41
110 133 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:39:41
111 101 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 4:39:41
112 116 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 4:39:41
113 162 HABEAUX Gregory
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 4:39:41
114 97 MORICE Julien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 4:39:41
115 181 TRONET Steven
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 4:39:41
116 32 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:39:41
117 118 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 4:39:48
118 98 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 4:39:48
119 172 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:39:52
120 177 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:39:58
121 41 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:39:58
122 103 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 4:40:07
123 152 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33 4:40:07
124 78 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 4:40:07
125 72 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 4:40:12
126 64 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 4:40:12
127 45 MORKOV Michael
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:40:12
128 182 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 4:40:12
129 187 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 4:40:12
130 14 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 23 4:40:12
131 88 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 4:40:21
132 87 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 4:40:21
133 96 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 4:40:21
134 77 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 4:40:21
135 198 BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 4:40:23
136 175 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 4:40:23
137 52 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 4:40:26
138 62 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 4:40:28
139 115 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 4:40:34
140 161 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 33 4:40:34
141 176 PALM Martin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:40:53
142 146 PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 28 4:42:37
143 91 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 4:43:07
144 142 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 4:47:33
145 94 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 4:47:33
146 6 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:47:35
147 108 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 4:47:35
173 SIX Franklin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 4:47:35 DNS
147 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 4:47:35 DNF
2 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:47:35 DNF
95 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 4:47:35 DNF
47 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:47:35 DNF
Gen
1 15 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 13:23:15 5
2 33 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 13:23:47
3 186 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 13:23:54
4 31 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 13:23:57
5 123 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 13:23:59
6 68 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 13:24:03
7 155 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 13:24:05
8 167 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 13:24:05
9 124 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 13:24:07
10 43 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 13:24:09
11 134 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 13:24:12
12 138 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 13:24:15
13 18 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 24 13:24:19
14 105 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 13:24:28
15 166 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 26 13:24:30
16 188 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 13:24:40
17 197 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 13:24:41
18 144 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 33 13:24:46
19 42 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 13:25:00
20 3 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 13:25:03
21 56 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 13:25:04
22 27 ROUX Anthony
FRA
FDJ 30 13:25:12
23 93 GUILLEMOIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 13:25:13
24 164 JULES Justin
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 13:25:27
25 143 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 38 13:25:32
26 171 MORTIER Julien
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 13:26:13
27 112 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 13:26:28
28 125 DE VRIES Berden
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 13:26:28
29 53 CASTELIJNS Twan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 13:26:43
30 54 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 23 13:27:07
31 127 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 13:27:12
32 81 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 13:27:59
33 5 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 13:28:36
34 34 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 13:29:47
35 74 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 13:29:59
36 44 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 13:30:02
37 157 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 13:30:09
38 46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 13:30:28
39 8 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 13:30:56
40 145 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 30 13:31:03
41 121 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 13:31:10
42 25 LE BON Johan
FRA
FDJ 27 13:31:11
43 23 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 33 13:31:18
44 21 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
FDJ 28 13:31:22
45 111 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 13:31:33
46 37 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 13:31:35
47 22 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
FDJ 23 13:31:54
48 85 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 13:32:24
49 151 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 13:32:44
50 196 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 13:32:55
51 113 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 13:33:25
52 156 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 13:33:49
53 193 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 13:34:37
54 114 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 13:34:52
55 86 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 13:35:08
56 148 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 23 13:35:15
57 192 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 13:35:15
58 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 13:35:21
59 92 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 13:35:29
60 82 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 13:35:33
61 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 13:35:38
62 55 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 13:36:01
63 7 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 13:36:28
64 107 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 13:36:39
65 183 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 23 13:37:06
66 191 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 13:37:12
67 24 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
FDJ 26 13:37:14
68 165 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 13:37:34
69 132 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 13:37:42
70 153 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 13:37:51
71 83 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 13:37:53
72 168 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 24 13:38:04
73 71 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 13:38:14
74 77 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 13:38:25
75 162 HABEAUX Gregory
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 13:38:29
76 45 MORKOV Michael
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 13:38:52
77 36 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 13:38:54
78 4 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 37 13:38:56
79 72 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 13:38:58
80 185 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 26 13:39:02
81 158 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 13:39:22
82 73 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 13:39:23
83 66 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 13:39:29
84 14 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 23 13:40:21
85 35 DE BIE Sean
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 13:40:32
86 128 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 13:40:58
87 103 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 13:41:21
88 11 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 31 13:41:35
89 131 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 13:41:43
90 1 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 13:41:48
91 194 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 13:41:49
92 28 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 22 13:42:36
93 58 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 13:42:36
94 52 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 13:43:47
95 101 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 13:43:50
96 65 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 13:43:53
97 57 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39 13:44:00
98 61 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 13:44:09
99 133 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 13:44:26
100 75 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 13:44:32
101 38 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 13:45:00
102 117 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 13:45:02
103 161 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 33 13:45:04
104 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 13:46:15
105 116 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 13:46:27
106 16 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 22 13:46:31
107 17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 35 13:46:42
108 174 LOY Antoine
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 13:47:11
109 67 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 13:47:32
110 195 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 21 13:47:42
111 13 QUINZIATO Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 38 13:48:50
112 98 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 13:49:23
113 118 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 13:49:49
114 91 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 13:50:41
115 126 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 13:51:21
116 172 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 13:52:00
117 51 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 13:52:16
118 142 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 13:52:19
119 177 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 13:52:30
120 78 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 13:52:43
121 108 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 13:52:45
122 96 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 13:53:15
123 154 VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 39 13:53:33
124 62 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 13:55:13
125 97 MORICE Julien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 13:56:43
126 64 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 13:56:45
127 87 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 13:56:54
128 198 BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 13:56:56
129 115 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 13:57:07
130 136 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 13:57:12
131 104 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 13:59:21
132 178 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 13:59:45
133 88 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 14:00:07
134 137 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 14:01:51
135 184 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 30 14:02:30
136 122 LOOIJ Andre
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 22 14:05:30
137 32 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 14:05:30
138 146 PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 28 14:05:35
139 182 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 14:05:45
140 41 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 14:05:47
141 152 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33 14:05:56
142 6 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 14:06:32
143 181 TRONET Steven
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 14:09:39
144 94 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 14:11:00
145 176 PALM Martin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 14:11:13
146 175 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 14:14:05
147 187 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 14:20:23 Sluiten