1 1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 00:08:52 16
2 35 PIETERS Amy
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 00:09:04 12
3 11 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
RUS
BEPINK COGEAS 37 00:09:06 8
4 91 HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
GBR
29 00:09:07 6
5 32 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
NETHERLANDS 30 00:09:08 5
6 21 BUJAK Eugenia
POL
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 00:09:09 4
7 34 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
NETHERLANDS 30 00:09:09 3
8 43 WILES Tayler
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:09:11 2
9 2 WORRACK Trixi
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 36 00:09:12
10 5 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 24 00:09:12
11 56 WHITE Emma
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 00:09:13
12 62 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
DROPS 30 00:09:14
13 161 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
POLAND 28 00:09:15
14 44 BUCHANAN Rushlee
NZL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:09:15
15 42 WINDER Ruth
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:09:17
16 84 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:09:18
17 103 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
20 00:09:20
18 116 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
AUSTRALIA 35 00:09:20
19 72 RIFFEL Christa
GER
GERMANY 19 00:09:21
20 81 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 00:09:21
21 141 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 29 00:09:24
22 53 THOMAS Leah
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 28 00:09:25
23 93 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
27 00:09:25
24 22 LECHNER Corinna
GER
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 00:09:25
25 142 JONES Hayley
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 22 00:09:26
26 83 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
MEX
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 00:09:27
27 115 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
AUSTRALIA 29 00:09:28
28 86 WALLE Brianna
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 00:09:28
29 102 BUURMAN Eva
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 23 00:09:29
30 12 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 35 00:09:30
31 74 KASPER Romy
GER
GERMANY 29 00:09:30
32 105 DE JONG Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 22 00:09:31
33 13 JACKSON Alison
CAN
BEPINK COGEAS 29 00:09:31
34 162 PIKULIK Daria
POL
POLAND 20 00:09:31
35 24 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 00:09:31
36 66 RITTER Martina
AUT
DROPS 35 00:09:31
37 23 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 00:09:33
38 26 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 00:09:34
39 112 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 29 00:09:34
40 106 DE BOER Sophie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 27 00:09:34
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 106 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 3 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 00:09:35
42 113 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
AUSTRALIA 23 00:09:36
43 82 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 00:09:36
44 153 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 27 00:09:36
45 63 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 20 00:09:37
46 144 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 24 00:09:38
47 104 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 27 00:09:39
48 25 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 32 00:09:42
49 121 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 33 00:09:42
50 134 LUST Bianca
NED
21 00:09:42
51 163 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
POLAND 20 00:09:42
52 64 MASSEY Laura
GBR
DROPS 36 00:09:46
53 73 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
GERMANY 21 00:09:46
54 126 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 35 00:09:46
55 145 BOYLAN Lydia
IRL
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 30 00:09:46
56 33 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 00:09:46
57 176 ZANNER Beate
GER
35 00:09:47
58 101 SOET Aafke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 20 00:09:47
59 71 LIPPERT Liane
GER
GERMANY 19 00:09:47
60 143 CARTER Rebecca
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 27 00:09:49
61 46 HALL Lauren
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 00:09:49
62 111 HOCKINGS Lisen
AUS
AUSTRALIA 38 00:09:51
63 65 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
DROPS 23 00:09:52
64 45 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:09:54
65 94 JAMES Ffion
GBR
20 00:09:55
66 174 SCHIFF Carolin
GER
31 00:09:55
67 165 LACH Marta
POL
POLAND 20 00:09:56
68 146 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 20 00:09:57
69 95 MASON Chanel
GBR
36 00:09:57
70 75 PAUL Stefanie
GER
GERMANY 31 00:09:57
71 172 FISCHER Lisa
GER
24 00:10:00
72 173 KLEIN Theres
GER
28 00:10:01
73 55 BRECK Holly
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 25 00:10:02
74 14 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 23 00:10:03
75 131 RODIECK Wiebke
GER
21 00:10:03
76 175 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita
NOR
44 00:10:05
77 136 DIETMANN Carolin
GER
37 00:10:05
78 41 HALL Katharine
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00:10:06
79 125 OBERHOLZER Carla
RSA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 00:10:06
80 96 CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
23 00:10:08
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 106 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 123 DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
FRA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 00:10:08
82 166 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
POLAND 19 00:10:09
83 54 ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 00:10:10
84 114 BROWN Grace
AUS
AUSTRALIA 25 00:10:11
85 171 BECK Luisa
GER
28 00:10:13
86 151 MOE Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 33 00:10:15
87 61 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 22 00:10:15
88 152 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 31 00:10:15
89 132 RODIECK Inga
GER
21 00:10:16
90 156 ERIKSEN Malin
NOR
NORWAY 20 00:10:16
91 133 WESSELHOEFT Benita
GER
33 00:10:17
92 92 DEW Monica
GBR
19 00:10:19
93 15 SHAMANOVA Tatiana
RUS
BEPINK COGEAS 25 00:10:20
94 4 THORVILSON Leah
USA
CANYON SRAM RACING 38 00:10:20
95 16 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK COGEAS 21 00:10:21
96 85 BRUDERER COFINO Nicolle
GUA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 00:10:24
97 135 VENJAKOB Katharina
GER
28 00:10:26
98 122 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 00:10:28
99 36 KNOL Willeke
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 00:10:29
100 51 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 00:10:29
101 31 SPOOR Winanda
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 00:10:31
102 155 FON Martine
NOR
NORWAY 27 00:10:41
103 124 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea
CHI
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 31 00:10:43
104 164 NERLO Aurela
POL
POLAND 19 00:10:48
105 154 FLATAAS Marie
NOR
NORWAY 29 00:10:52
106 52 SCHNEIDER Samantha
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 27 00:12:07