1 Jacob HENNESSY GBR GBR 21 4:22:55 70 70
2 Ian GARRISON USA USA 19 +0 55 55
3 Rasmus Fossum TILLER NOR NOR 21 +0 40 40
4 Simon SELLIER FRA FRA 22 +0 30 30
5 Hartthijs DE VRIES NED NED 21 +0 25 25
6 Andreas KRON DEN DEN 19 +0 20 20
7 Simon GUGLIELMI FRA FRA 20 +0 15 15
8 Ole FORFANG NOR NOR 22 +19 10 10
9 Franklin SIX BEL BEL 21 +19 5 5
10 Patrick MÜLLER SUI SUI 21 +19 3 3
11 Fabien TOUZE FRA FRA 21 +19
12 Marc HIRSCHI SUI SUI 19 +19
13 Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN DEN 20 +19
14 Neilson POWLESS USA USA 21 +19
15 Alexys BRUNEL FRA FRA 19 +19
16 Edward DUNBAR IRL IRL 21 +23
17 Benoit COSNEFROY FRA FRA 22 +23
18 Sam DOBBS NZL NZL 20 +54
19 Maximilien PICOUX BEL BEL 22 +54
20 Milan MENTEN BEL BEL 21 +54
21 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO 22 +54
22 Jim LINDENBURG NED NED 21 +54
23 Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL BEL 22 +57
24 Sean BENNETT USA USA 21 +57
25 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN DEN 22 +58
26 Jérémy LECROQ FRA FRA 22 +58
27 Michal PALUTA POL POL 22 +58
28 Senne LEYSEN BEL BEL 21 +58
29 Filippo TAGLIANI ITA ITA 22 +58
30 Jordi WARLOP BEL BEL 21 +58
31 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS RUS 21 +58
32 Dennis VAN DER HORST NED NED 19 +58
33 Kevin GENIETS LUX LUX 20 +58
34 Anders SKAARSETH NOR NOR 22 +58
35 Maxime DE POORTER BEL BEL 21 +58
36 Ethan HAYTER GBR GBR 19 +58
37 Bjarne VANACKER BEL BEL 20 +58
38 Stan DEWULF BEL BEL 20 +58
39 Aaron VERWILST BEL BEL 20 +58
40 Daire FEELEY IRL IRL 21 +58
41 Jan MAAS NED NED 21 +58
42 Masaki YAMAMOTO JPN JPN 21 +58
43 Ezekiel MOSTOV USA USA 21 +58
44 Petr RIKUNOV RUS RUS 20 +58
45 Angus FYFFE IRL IRL 22 +58
46 Filippo ROCCHETTI ITA ITA 21 +58
47 Marvin TASSET BEL BEL 20 +58
48 Seid LIZDE ITA ITA 22 +1:04
49 Samuel GAZE NZL NZL 22 +2:29
50 Žiga Rucigaj SLO SLO 22 +4:17
51 Christian KOCH GER GER 21 +4:50
52 Mikkel BJERG DEN DEN 19 +5:00
53 Ivan CENTRONE LUX LUX 22 +5:00
54 Curtis WHITE USA USA 22 +5:00
55 Kamil MALECKI POL POL 21 +5:00
56 SIIM KISKONEN EST EST 20 +5:00
57 Adam Hartley GBR GBR 19 +5:00
58 Jake GRAY IRL IRL 19 +5:00
59 Jonas BOKELOH GER GER 21 +5:00
60 Max KANTER GER GER 20 +5:00
61 Reto MÜLLER SUI SUI 19 +5:00
62 Kasper ASGREEN DEN DEN 22 +5:00
63 Alexandr SMIRNOV RUS RUS 19 +5:00
64 Marcis KALNINŠ LAT LAT 19 +5:00
65 Lukas RÜEGG SUI SUI 21 +5:00
66 Kota YOKOYAMA JPN JPN 22 +5:00
67 Tadej POGACAR SLO SLO 19 +5:00
68 Joe HOLT GBR GBR 20 +5:00
69 Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR 20 +5:06
70 Bob OLIESLAGERS NED NED 20 +5:20
71 Ollie JONES NZL NZL 21 +9:17
72 Matic GROŠELJ SLO SLO 21 +9:17
73 Anthony DEBUY BEL BEL 21 +9:17
74 Peeter PUNG EST EST 21 +9:17
75 Michel RIES LUX LUX 19 +9:17
76 Edward WALSH CAN CAN 21 +9:17
77 Denis NEKRASOV RUS RUS 20 +9:17
78 Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS RUS 20 +9:45
79 Darragh O'MAHONY IRL IRL 20 +9:45
80 Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ FIN FIN 22 +9:45
81 Lounes VERSCHAEVE BEL BEL 22 +9:45
82 Robin FROIDEVAUX SUI SUI 19 +9:45
83 Gert KIVISTIK EST EST 22 +9:45
84 Leon R. ROHDE GER GER 22 +9:45
85 Andreas STOKBRO DEN DEN 20 +9:45
86 Luca HENN GER GER 20 +9:45
87 Stefan KREDER NED NED 21 +9:45
88 Giovanni LONARDI ITA ITA 21 +9:45
89 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR UKR 21 +9:45
90 Jon BOŽIC SLO SLO 21 +9:45
91 Karl Patrick LAUK EST EST 20 +9:45
92 Simone Bevilacqua ITA ITA 20 +9:50
93 Daniel STANISZEWSKI POL POL 20 +9:50
94 Logan OWEN USA USA 22 +9:50
95 Aleksi HÄNNINEN FIN FIN 21 +9:50
96 Žiga JERMAN SLO SLO 19 +9:50
97 Takeaki AMEZAWA JPN JPN 22 +9:50
98 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK POL POL 20 +9:50
99 Kristoffer HALVORSEN NOR NOR 21 +9:50
DNF Klavs RUBENIS LAT LAT 20
DNF Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT LAT 20
DNF Horens KORBERGS ULVIS LAT LAT 19
DNF Daiki MAGOSAKI JPN JPN 21
DNF Martinš PLUTO LAT LAT 19
DNF Venantas LAŠINIS LTU LTU 20
DNF Julien KAISE BEL BEL 22
DNF Deins KANEPEJS LAT LAT 22
DNF Sergey MALNEV RUS RUS 19
DNF Arttu MALVINIEMI FIN FIN 22
DNF Hayato OKAMOTO JPN JPN 22
DNF Rei ONODERA JPN JPN 22
DNF Rojus ADOMAITIS LTU LTU 19
DNF Vladyslav SOLTASIUK UKR UKR 20
DNF Pit LEYDER LUX LUX 20
DNF Roman GLADYSH UKR UKR 22
DNF Roman DESHKO UKR UKR 19
DNF Jesse UUSIPERHE FIN FIN 19
DNF William ELLIOTT CAN CAN 22
DNF Torstein TRAEEN NOR NOR 22
DNF Angus CLAXTON GBR GBR 20
DNF Marc HEANEY IRL IRL 19
DNF Evan BURTNIK CAN CAN 20
DNF Torsten DEMEYERE BEL BEL 19
DNF Gordon DE WINTER BEL BEL 20
DNF John WILLCOX CAN CAN 19
DNF Florian STORK GER GER 20
DNF Gabriele BONECHI ITA ITA 22
DNF Tobias S. FOSS NOR NOR 20
DNF Arne VERFAILLIE BEL BEL 20
DNF Dawid CZUBAK POL POL 19
DNF Norbert BANASZEK POL POL 20
DNF Sean MACKINNON CAN CAN 22
DNF Tiago DA SILVA LUX LUX 20
DNF Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR UKR 21
DNF Arvydas BIRENIS LTU LTU 19
DNF Ryan Christensen NZL NZL 21
DNF Thomas CARTER NZL NZL 20
DNF Cyrill KUNZ SUI SUI 21
DNF Steven KALF EST EST 22
DNF Berre DELESIE BEL BEL 20
DNF Kristian JOHANSON EST EST 20
DNF Jan PETELIN LUX LUX 21
DNF Willem BOERSMA CAN CAN 20
DNF Mykolas RACIUNAS LTU LTU 22
DNF Kasparas PUNKRYS LTU LTU 19
DNF Justas BENIUŠIS LTU LTU 20
DNF Vladyslav SHCHERBAN UKR UKR 19 Sluiten