1 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 28:03:02
2 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Spain TNN 33 +13
3 Hyo Suk GONG Korea KSP 30 +13
4 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +36
5 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan V4E 29 +54
6 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV Kazakhstan V4E 25 +1:10
7 Gavin MANNION United States DPC 25 +2:08
8 Yevgeniy GIDICH Kazakhstan V4E 20 +2:41
9 Patrick SHAW Australia AIW 30 +2:55
10 Edward LAVERACK Great Britain JLT 22 +2:55
11 Alexey VOLOSHIN Kazakhstan V4E 20 +3:12
12 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA Spain UKO 27 +5:12
13 Sun Jae JANG Korea LXC 32 +5:28
14 Karol DOMAGALSKI Poland ONE 27 +5:28
15 Joonyong SEO Korea KSP 28 +5:31
16 Okcheol KIM Korea SCT 22 +5:32
17 Russell DOWNING Great Britain JLT 38 +5:34
18 Charles PLANET France TNN 23 +5:36
19 Antonio VIOLA Italy NIP 26 +5:38
20 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA Japan AIS 32 +5:38
21 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong, China HKG 19 +5:38
22 Taras VOROPAYEV Kazakhstan V4E 24 +5:54
23 Brenton JONES Australia DPC 25 +6:41
24 Brad EVANS New Zealand DPC 24 +6:44
25 Hajeon JUNG Korea SCT 21 +6:51
26 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia AIW 29 +7:07
27 Loïc DESRIAC France SIC 27 +7:13
28 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +7:15
29 Sofian Nabil MOHD BAKRI Malaysia MAS 23 +7:15
30 Marcelo FELIPE Philippines 7ES 26 +7:15
31 Konstantin FAST Russia SIC 40 +7:15
32 David LOZANO RIBA Spain TNN 28 +7:15
33 Graeme BROWN Australia DPC 37 +7:15
34 Ryohei KOMORI Japan AIS 28 +7:15
35 Sanghoon PARK Korea SCT 23 +7:15
36 Kangeun JOO Korea KSP 20 +7:28
37 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +7:31
38 Yusuke HATANAKA Japan UKO 31 +7:35
39 Sung Baek PARK Korea KSP 31 +7:41
40 Kyung-Gu JANG Korea KCT 26 +7:44
41 Hyeongmin CHOE Korea GIC 26 +7:57
42 Nelson MARTIN Philippines 7ES 28 +8:09
43 Sean LAKE Australia AIW 25 +8:28
44 Hyeonseok KIM Korea KSP 21 +11:36
45 Cheung Gyo JEONG Korea KCT 27 +11:39
46 Woo-Ho JUNG Korea GIC 19 +11:55
47 Stephen WILLIAMS Great Britain JLT 20 +11:56
48 Kota SUMIYOSHI Japan UKO 25 +11:59
49 Taeho CHOI Korea SCT 19 +12:15
50 Kim DO HYEONG Korea KCT 30 +12:18
51 Kristian HOUSE Great Britain ONE 37 +12:20
52 Yanto BARKER Great Britain ONE 36 +13:53
53 Arjay PERALTA Philippines 7ES 23 +13:57
54 Ji Min JUNG Korea GIC 25 +13:57
55 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV Kazakhstan V4E 23 +13:57
56 Conor DUNNE Ireland JLT 24 +13:59
57 Sanghong PARK Korea LXC 27 +14:07
58 Ho San CHIU Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +14:16
59 Ching Yin MOW Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +14:44
60 Chris OPIE Great Britain ONE 29 +15:12
61 Shimpei FUKUDA Japan AIS 29 +15:36
62 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH Malaysia MAS 29 +15:36
63 Ki Seok LEE Korea KCT 28 +15:42
64 Richard HANDLEY Great Britain ONE 26 +16:02
65 Edgar NOHALES NIETO Spain 7ES 30 +16:02
66 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD Malaysia MAS 26 +16:53
67 Dong Hyun SHIN Korea LXC 26 +17:46
68 Nathan EARLE Australia DPC 28 +18:14
69 Dominic PEREZ Philippines 7ES 22 +18:21
70 Thomas MOSES Great Britain JLT 24 +18:29
71 Chaohua XUE China MSS 24 +19:24
72 Kun-Soo KIM Korea KSP 23 +19:26
73 Timothy ROE Australia DPC 27 +20:07
74 Kyoung Ho PARK Korea GIC 23 +20:33
75 Mathew ZENOVICH New Zealand AIW 22 +21:31
76 Fraser GOUGH New Zealand AIW 23 +22:34
77 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +23:53
78 Muhsin Al Redha MISBAH Malaysia MAS 19 +24:15
79 Eun-Seong JEONG Korea GIC 27 +26:42
80 Byung Suk PARK Korea LXC 20 +27:42
81 Shiki KUROEDA Japan AIS 24 +28:21
82 Dong-Hyeon CHA Korea KOR 21 +29:33
83 Peter WILLIAMS Great Britain ONE 30 +31:34
84 Sunki MIN Korea KCT 20 +31:42
85 Hiu Fung CHOY Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +32:43
86 Dae-Yeon KIM Korea KOR 22 +36:56
87 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 24 +37:25 Sluiten