1 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM USA 20:05
Patrick BEVIN NZL 25 3.5 3.5
Sebastian LANGEVELD NED 31 3.5 3.5
Wouter WIPPERT NED 26 3.5 3.5
Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER 23 3.5 3.5
Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR 23 3.5 3.5
2 CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE POL +11
Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP 30 1.25 1.25
Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT 23 1.25 1.25
Davide REBELLIN ITA 45 1.25 1.25
Branislau SAMOILAU BLR 31 1.25 1.25
3 KLEIN CONSTANTIA CZE +15
Rémi Cavagna FRA 21 0.75 0.75
Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP 21 0.75 0.75
Jhonnatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO ECU 19 0.75 0.75
Frantisek SISR CZE 23 0.75 0.75
4 LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA +15
5 WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT BEL +19
6 VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM POL +24
7 GAZPROM-RUSVELO RUS +25
8 WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR CZE +34
9 UNIEURO WILIER ITA +36
10 AMPLATZ - BMC AUT +37
11 METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL NED +52
12 TIROL CYCLING TEAM AUT +53
13 BEOBANK - CORENDON BEL +1:00
14 PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM NED +1:04
15 TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS AUT +1:05
16 ADRIA MOBIL SLO +1:12
17 AISAN RACING TEAM JPN +1:20
18 TEAM NOVO NORDISK USA +1:25
Gen
1 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands CDT 31 20:05 3 3
2 Wouter WIPPERT Netherlands CDT 26 +0
3 Ruben ZEPUNTKE Germany CDT 23 +0
4 Patrick BEVIN New Zealand CDT 25 +0
5 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway CDT 23 +0
6 Víctor DE LA PARTE Spain CCC 30 +11
7 Davide REBELLIN Italy CCC 45 +11
8 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER Austria CCC 23 +11
9 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 31 +11
10 Jhonnatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO Ecuador KLC 19 +15
11 Frantisek SISR Czech Republic KLC 23 +15
12 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA Spain KLC 21 +15
13 Rémi Cavagna France KLC 21 +15
14 Michal SCHLEGEL Czech Republic KLC 21 +15
15 Jérémy LECROQ France KLC 21 +15
16 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +15
17 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +15
18 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 27 +15
19 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +15
20 Kevin ISTA Belgium WBC 32 +19
21 Antoine WARNIER Belgium WBC 23 +19
22 Julien STASSEN Belgium WBC 28 +19
23 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Belgium WBC 28 +19
24 Kamil GRADEK Poland VAT 26 +21
25 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland VAT 27 +21
26 Karel HNIK Czech Republic VAT 25 +21
27 Pawel CIESLIK Poland VAT 30 +21
28 Jonas KOCH Germany VAT 23 +21
29 Jiri POLNICKY Czech Republic VAT 27 +23
30 Pawel CHARUCKI Poland VAT 28 +23
31 Mamyr STASH Russia GAZ 23 +24
32 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +24
33 Roman KUSTADINCHEV Russia GAZ 21 +24
34 Artem NYCH Russia GAZ 21 +24
35 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +24
36 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS Spain VAT 26 +28
37 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic WHI 38 +34
38 Alois KANKOVSKY Czech Republic WHI 33 +34
39 Pavel CAMRDA Czech Republic WHI 20 +34
40 Michael KUKRLE Czech Republic WHI 22 +34
41 Bartosz WARCHOL Poland WHI 24 +34
42 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy UNI 29 +36
43 Giovanni CARBONI Italy UNI 21 +36
44 Mattia FRAPPORTI Italy UNI 22 +36
45 Alessandro FEDELI Italy UNI 20 +36
46 Alex TURRIN Italy UNI 24 +36
47 Jan KOVAR Czech Republic WHI 20 +36
48 Jan TRATNIK Slovenia AMP 26 +37
49 Maximilian KUEN Austria AMP 24 +37
50 Peter KUSZTOR Hungary AMP 32 +37
51 János PELIKÁN Hungary AMP 21 +37
52 Andi BAJC Slovenia AMP 28 +37
53 Marek CANECKY Slovakia AMP 28 +37
54 Mario SCHOIBL Austria AMP 26 +47
55 Jarno GMELICH Netherlands MET 27 +52
56 Stef KRUL Netherlands MET 21 +52
57 Oscar RIESEBEEK Netherlands MET 24 +52
58 Tijmen EISING Netherlands MET 25 +52
59 Michal BRÁZDA Czech Republic WHI 19 +52
60 Patrick GAMPER Austria TIR 19 +53
61 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER Austria TIR 22 +53
62 Markus FREIBERGER Austria TIR 21 +53
63 Clemens FANKHAUSER Austria TIR 31 +53
64 Patrick BOSMAN Austria TIR 22 +53
65 Marcel NEUHAUSER Austria TIR 19 +53
66 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 28 +54
67 Jan HIRT Czech Republic CCC 25 +54
68 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 38 +54
69 Mattia VIEL Italy UNI 21 +56
70 Philipp WALSLEBEN Germany BOC 29 +59
71 Adam TOUPALIK Czech Republic BOC 20 +59
72 Daan HOEYBERGHS Belgium BOC 22 +59
73 Wietse BOSMANS Belgium BOC 25 +59
74 David VAN DER POEL Netherlands BOC 24 +59
75 Jonathan DUFRASNE Belgium WBC 29 +1:02
76 Sven VAN LUIJK Netherlands PVC 27 +1:04
77 Derk Abel BECKERINGH Netherlands PVC 24 +1:04
78 Jasper OCKELOEN Netherlands PVC 26 +1:04
79 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 28 +1:04
80 Daniel AUER Austria RSW 22 +1:05
81 Stephan RABITSCH Austria RSW 25 +1:05
82 Markus EIBEGGER Austria RSW 32 +1:05
83 Lukas ZELLER Austria RSW 22 +1:05
84 Andreas WALZEL Austria RSW 21 +1:05
85 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN Netherlands MET 26 +1:10
86 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 37 +1:12
87 Jon BOZIC Slovenia ADR 20 +1:12
88 Jure GOLCER Slovenia ADR 39 +1:12
89 Gasper KATRASNIK Slovenia ADR 21 +1:12
90 Ryan MULLEN Ireland CDT 22 +1:14
91 Sébastien DELFOSSE Belgium WBC 34 +1:15
92 Tomohiro HAYAKAWA Japan AIS 26 +1:20
93 Hideto NAKANE Japan AIS 26 +1:20
94 Masakazu ITO Japan AIS 28 +1:20
95 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA Japan AIS 32 +1:20
96 Takeaki AYABE Japan AIS 36 +1:22
97 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +1:24
98 Charles PLANET France TNN 23 +1:24
99 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Spain TNN 33 +1:24
100 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +1:24
101 David LOZANO RIBA Spain TNN 28 +1:24
102 Alan MARANGONI Italy CDT 32 +1:34
103 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ Poland KLC 22 +1:37
104 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 31 +2:00
105 Jim LINDENBERG Netherlands MET 20 +2:04
106 Ludwig DE WINTER Belgium WBC 24 +2:07
107 Roman LEHKY Czech Republic KLC 20 +2:07
108 Martin HUNAL Czech Republic WHI 27 +2:10
109 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +2:11
110 Roman MAIKIN Russia GAZ 26 +2:11
111 Kirill SVESHNIKOV Russia GAZ 24 +2:11
112 Gorazd PER Slovenia ADR 19 +2:15
113 Brian KAMSTRA Netherlands TNN 23 +2:17
114 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +2:20
115 Chun Kai FENG Chinese Taipei LAM 28 +2:20
116 Dennis PAULUS Austria TIR 22 +2:26
117 Matej DRINOVEC Slovenia ADR 25 +2:26
118 Josef CERNY Czech Republic CCC 23 +2:43
119 Vincent BAESTAENS Belgium BOC 27 +2:54
120 Matteo MALUCELLI Italy UNI 23 +2:58
121 Jack BAUER New Zealand CDT 31 +3:05
122 Johim ARIESEN Netherlands MET 28 +3:05
123 Alexander WACHTER Austria TIR 21 +3:11
124 Jimmy DUQUENNOY Belgium WBC 21 +3:12
125 Bram NOLTEN Netherlands PVC 25 +3:20
126 Hiroaki HARADA Japan AIS 23 +3:22
127 Joris BLOKKER Netherlands PVC 23 +3:30
128 Thijs VAN BEUSICHEM Netherlands PVC 23 +3:30
129 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy PVC 28 +3:30
130 Georg ZIMMERMANN Germany RSW 19 +3:37
131 Marko KUMP Slovenia LAM 28 +3:48
132 Gang XU China LAM 32 +3:48
133 Ryohei KOMORI Japan AIS 28 +3:49
134 Marco MOLTENI Italy UNI 20 +3:59
135 Andreas UMHALLER Austria AMP 24 +4:16
136 James GLASSPOOL Australia TNN 25 +5:01
137 Robbie VAN BAKEL Netherlands MET 22 +5:32 Sluiten