1 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 4:37:45 80 80
2 Michal KOLÁR SVK TCS 23 +0 56 0*
3 Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 26 +0 32 32
4 Baptiste PLACKAERT BEL RLM 27 +0 24 24
5 Roy JANS BEL WGG 25 +0 20 20
6 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL IAM 29 +0 16 0*
7 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 22 +0 12 0*
8 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31 +0 8 8
9 André LOOIJ NED ROP 20 +0 7 7
10 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 35 +0 6 0*
11 Rudy BARBIER FRA RLM 23 +0 5 5
12 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 24 +0 3 3
13 Steven TRONET FRA AUB 29 +0
14 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +0
15 Floris GERFS NED BMC 23 +0
16 Julien DUVAL FRA ADT 25 +0
17 Martin LAAS EST M13 22 +0
18 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 25 +0
19 Kevin ISTA BEL WBC 31 +0
20 David MENUT FRA AUB 23 +0
21 Timothy DUPONT BEL RLM 28 +0
22 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 23 +0
23 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU M13 27 +0
24 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA AND 32 +0
25 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 24 +0
26 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA EUC 21 +5
27 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS TCS 30 +7
28 Alexandre BLAIN FRA M13 34 +7
29 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU M13 30 +7
30 Amund GROENDAHL JANSEN NOR TJO 21 +7
31 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA AUB 30 +7
32 Justin JULES FRA VER 29 +7
33 Nico DENZ GER ALM 21 +7
34 Jordan LEVASSEUR FRA ADT 20 +7
35 Alexis BODIOT FRA ADT 27 +7
36 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL TSV 23 +7
37 Michel KREDER NED ROP 28 +7
38 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +10
39 Yoann PAILLOT FRA M13 24 +10
40 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +10
41 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 24 +10
42 Aritz Bagües ESP MUR 26 +10
43 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 23 +10
44 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +10
45 Alo JAKIN EST AUB 29 +10
46 Dieter BOUVRY BEL RLM 23 +10
47 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25 +10
48 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR TJO 22 +10
49 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +10
50 Antwan TOLHOEK NED TCS 21 +10
51 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP MUR 26 +10
52 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT 24 +10
53 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN NOR TJO 35 +10
54 Philip LINDAU SWE TJO 24 +10
55 Maxime VANTOMME BEL RLM 29 +10
56 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 30 +10
57 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 25 +10
58 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 32 +10
59 Benjamin THOMAS FRA ADT 20 +16
60 Clement SAINT MARTIN FRA M13 24 +16
61 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +16
62 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 25 +16
63 Niels DE ROOZE BEL VER 23 +16
64 Reinier HONIG NED ROP 32 +16
65 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +16
66 Floris DE TIER BEL TSV 23 +16
67 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +16
68 Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 25 +16
69 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP MUR 24 +16
70 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL WGG 27 +16
71 Maxime RENAULT FRA AUB 25 +16
72 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +16
73 Romain GUYOT FRA EUC 23 +16
74 Taruia KRAINER FRA EUC 24 +16
75 Evgeny PETROV RUS TCS 37 +16
76 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 36 +16
77 Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE BEL TSV 23 +16
78 Mike TERPSTRA NED ROP 28 +16
79 Gregory HABEAUX BEL WBC 33 +16
80 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +16
81 Thomas WERTZ BEL WBC 23 +16
82 Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 26 +16
83 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 21 +16
84 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +16
85 Romain COMBAUD FRA ADT 24 +16
86 Frantisek PADOUR CZE AND 27 +16
87 François BIDARD FRA ALM 23 +16
88 Eneko LIZARRALDE ESP MUR 22 +16
89 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +16
90 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 29 +30
91 Adriaan Aas STIEN NOR TJO 23 +30
92 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +31
93 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 27 +31
94 Franck BONNAMOUR FRA BSE 20 +31
95 Björn LEUKEMANS BEL WGG 38 +31
96 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +35
97 Ivar SLIK NED ROP 22 +35
98 Maxime DANIEL FRA ALM 24 +40
99 Kilian FRANKINY SUI BMC 21 +40
100 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +40
101 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28 +40
102 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +48
103 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 37 +49
104 Sébastien DELFOSSE BEL WBC 33 +49
105 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +49
106 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 26 +49
107 Hugo Hofstetter FRA COF 21 +49
108 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 25 +49
109 Simon SELLIER FRA EUC 20 +49
110 Yoann BARBAS FRA ADT 27 +49
111 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 22 +54
112 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WBC 25 +1:06
113 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +1:22
114 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +1:24
115 Quentin PACHER FRA ADT 23 +1:26
116 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +1:26
117 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 31 +1:26
118 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 31 +1:29
119 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOA 24 +1:31
120 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 29 +2:00
121 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +2:02
122 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28 +2:04
123 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 25 +2:26
124 Unai INTZIARTE ESP MUR 24 +5:02
125 Mikel bizkarra ESP MUR 26 +5:09
DNF Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21
DNF Loic VLIEGEN BEL BMC 22
DNF Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31
DNF Thomas DEGAND BEL IAM 29
DNF Pirmin LANG SUI IAM 31
DNF Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 26
DNF Rayane BOUHANNI FRA COF 19
DNF Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25
DNF Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22
DNF Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL TCS 25
DNF Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27
DNF Jens WALLAYS BEL TSV 23
DNF Romain PILLON FRA RLM 26
DNF Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA RLM 26
DNF Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 21
DNF César BIHEL FRA AUB 27
DNF Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WBC 23
DNF Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28
DNF Daniel SCHORN AUT BOA 27
DNF Maxime CAM FRA BSE 23
DNF Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32
DNF Valentin MADOUAS FRA BSE 19
DNF Edvin WILSSON SWE TJO 26
DNF Grégoire TARRIDE FRA M13 24
DNF Benjamin GIRAUD FRA M13 29
DNF Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA ESP MUR 23
DNF Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 28
DNF Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 35
DNF Massimiliano BARBERO PIANTINO ITA AND 24
DNF Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 27
DNF Mattia VIEL ITA AND 20
DNF Gorik GARDEYN BEL VER 35
DNF Jelle GODERIS BEL VER 21
DNF Paul Mikael MENTHEOUR FRA VER 26
DNF Martial ROMAN FRA VER 28
DNF Waile KAHKAHY MAR VER 20 Sluiten