1º
2:10:34
47
RIENDA SEGURA, ALEJANDRO
ESP19930708
75573487
SUB 23
ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS
2º
a 0:00:00
34
RAMIREZ ABEJA, JAVIER
ESP19780313
34075081
ELITE
INDEPENDIENTE
3º
a 0:00:00
28
FERNANDEZ MORA, JUAN CARLOS
Esp19840314
70050547
MASTER 30
ORQUIN G.D.
4º
a 0:00:00
89
SANCHEZ CABALLERO, OSCAR
ESP19880709
25597782
ELITE
ANDALUCIA-TREBUJENA
5º
a 0:00:06
50
GUERRERO BONILLA, PABLO
ESP19920320
53701129
SUB 23
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMA
6º
a 0:00:06
29
PECES RECUERO, FELIPE
Esp19750923
50460662
MASTER 30
ORQUIN G.D.
7º
a 0:00:06
31
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE DAVID
Esp19731115
34805673
MASTER 40
ORQUIN G.D.
8º
a 0:00:06
38
MASCARO RIGO, SEBASTIAN
Esp19910516
41536750
ELITE
GRUPETA DE GRANADA C.D.
9º
a 0:00:06
12
CAMACHO TUDELA, JUAN MANUEL
Esp19750104
23259040
MASTER 30
MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL CID
10º
a 0:00:06
66
ROLDAN CARMONA, JOSE LUIS
ESP19851113
75153299
ELITE
ATIKA-SAFIRFRUITS
11º
a 0:00:06
14
GARCIA QUI¥ONERO, MARIO
Esp19860101
23280748
SENIOR
MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL CID
12º
a 0:00:06
72
COBO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
ESP19930820
50641283
SUB 23
ANDALUCIA-TREBUJENA
13º
a 0:00:06
76
MOLEON FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO PABL
Esp19710706
24277491
MASTER 40
OPOSUR BOMBEROS
14º
a 0:00:22
32
PE¥AS SANCHEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
Esp19680903
3840808
MASTER 40
ORQUIN G.D.
15º
a 0:00:47
27
CAMPOS TORRES, MARIO
Esp19860609
50469766
SENIOR
ORQUIN G.D.
16º
a 0:01:13
21
AGUILERA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ESP19940912
77147613
SUB 23
SPECIALIZED-FUNDACION ALBERT
17º
a 0:01:39
26
CALMAESTRA LUQUE, DAVID
Esp19950203
45884507
SUB 23
SPECIALIZED-FUNDACION ALB
18º
a 0:02:10
15
LOPEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL
ESP19691114
30795097
MASTER 40
PEÑA CICLISTA MIGUEL LOPEZ, C.
19º
a 0:02:10
30
MORENO MORENO, JOSE MANUEL
Esp19790715
20030324
MASTER 30
ORQUIN G.D
20º
a 0:02:10
2
FLORIDO MARMOLEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ESP19791104
27347660
MASTER 30
MARBELLA BIKE, C.D.
21º
a 0:02:10
85
FERNANDEZ FREISO, ANGEL RUBEN
ESP19780609
74660861
MASTER 30
FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.
22º
a 0:02:10
59
MAESTRA AGUDO, MANUEL
ESP19930110
45920539
SUB 23
FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.
23º
a 0:02:10
46
TORRALBO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
ESP19880109
30975642
SENIOR
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D.
24º
a 0:02:10
74
ORTIZ RAMIREZ, ELIAS
ESP19950212
5329548
SUB 23
SPECIALIZED-FUNDACION ALBERT
25º
a 0:02:10
22
PEREZ PRIEGO, JESUS
ESP19791215
30957626
MASTER 30
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D.
26º
a 0:02:10
13
LOPEZ GIL, PEDRO JOSE
Esp19821026
44771921
MASTER 30
MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL CID
27º
a 0:02:10
71
MONTERO CHECA, JESUS
ESP19921016
47200569
SUB 23
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMA
28º
a 0:02:10
86
FERNANDEZ HIDALGO, SERGIO MIGUEL
ESP19750116
44291753
MASTER 30
FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.
29º
a 0:02:10
69
HERNANDEZ FUENTES, ALEIX
Esp19951003
47989177
SUB 23
COLUER BICYCLES
30º
a 0:02:10
57
MERINO CRIADO, JOSE ANTONIO
Esp19790512
71215665
MASTER 30
STM SPORT-FLUITERS
31º
a 0:02:10
68
HIDALGO JIMENEZ, CARLOS
ESP19941213
17473522
SUB 23
CAROMAR
32º
a 0:02:10
55
RODRIGUEZ CALERO, DOMINGO
ESP19760712
26492667
MASTER 30
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D
33º
a 0:02:10
35
GOMEZ ARROYO, EMILIO JOSE
ESP19840606
14635525
ELITE
ANDALUCIA-TREBUJENA
34º
a 0:02:10
5
BELLIDO RECIO, SAMUEL
ESP19831031
48981395
MASTER 30
MONFERVE-LA PALMA
35º
a 0:02:10
18
MATA ASTORGA, JUAN JESUS
ESP19860307
78971759
SENIOR
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D.
36º
a 0:02:10
7
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO CARLOS
ESP19791104
31694000
MASTER 30
IEDES CENTAURO BIKES
37º
a 0:02:10
91
MUNTANER GILI, ANTONIO
Esp19760111
34067316
ELITE
VIGUES C.C.
38º
a 0:02:10
62
ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
ESP19891024
54100969
ELITE
EL VALLE, C.D.C.
39º
a 0:02:10
78
ANTUNEZ DE LA O, GERARDO
ESP19771202
74717938
MASTER 30
OPOSUR BOMBEROS
40º
a 0:02:36
48
TORRES BURGOS, JUAN JOSE
ESP19720208
52487033
MASTER 40
PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C.
41º
a 0:02:36
84
RUIZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
ESP19760307
74648370
MASTER 30
FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.
42º
a 0:02:36
73
GUTIERREZ MORENO, MANUEL ALEJA
Esp19740629
27317847
MASTER 40
MEMBRILLA CLUB CICLISTA
43º
a 0:02:36
64
MUÑOZ MORENO, MIGUEL
ESP19920720
30976124
SUB 23
GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
44º
a 0:02:36
25
OCAÑA GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL
ESP19890618
31000729
SENIOR
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D.
45º
a 0:02:36
51
HERNANDEZ DIEZ, JOSE CARLOS
ESP19810603
74662581
MASTER 30
INDEPENDIENTE
46º
a 0:02:36
79
ROMERO CANO, DAVID
ESP19720429
44250074
MASTER 40
OPOSUR BOMBEROS
47º
a 0:02:49
65
ORDI¥ANA CUQUERELLA, BERNARDO
Esp19910617
20459150
ELITE
ATIKA-SAFIRFRUIT Sluiten