1 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 24 4:01:09 16 16
2 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 24 +0 11 0*
3 Grega BOLE SLO VFN 29 +0 6 6
4 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN 27 +0 5 0*
5 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +0 4 0*
6 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 25 +0 2 2
7 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 26 +0
8 Davide VILLELLA ITA CAN 23 +0
9 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 28 +0
10 Paul VOSS GER TNE 28 +0
11 Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV 24 +0
12 Fabio TABORRE ITA NRI 29 +0
13 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 28 +0
14 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 25 +0
15 Simone PETILLI ITA AZT 21 +0
16 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 35 +0
17 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 25 +0
18 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 24 +0
19 Mauro FINETTO ITA NRI 29 +0
20 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 25 +0
21 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 29 +0
22 Simon YATES GBR OGE 22 +0
23 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 28 +0
24 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 43 +0
25 Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 24 +0
26 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 30 +0
27 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NRI 27 +0
28 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 28 +0
29 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 24 +0
30 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL 30 +0
31 Jure GOLCER SLO SLO 37 +0
32 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 32 +0
33 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +0
34 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 25 +0
35 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RVL 33 +0
36 Matej MOHORIC SLO CAN 20 +3:01
37 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 22 +3:01
38 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 24 +3:51
39 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 32 +3:51
40 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 24 +3:51
41 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 33 +3:51
42 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 27 +3:51
43 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 24 +3:51
44 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 25 +3:51
45 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 33 +3:51
46 Alessio MARCHETTI ITA RAR 26 +3:51
47 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 21 +3:51
48 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 19 +3:51
49 Luka KOVACIC SLO SLO 19 +3:51
50 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 29 +3:51
51 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 36 +3:51
52 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AND 26 +3:51
53 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 25 +3:51
54 Andrea PASQUALON ITA AZT 26 +3:51
55 Marco tecchio ITA AZT 20 +3:51
56 Stefano TONIN ITA AZT 22 +3:51
57 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 25 +3:51
58 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR ESP TNE 35 +3:51
59 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 30 +3:51
60 Simone PONZI ITA NRI 27 +3:51
61 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA VFN 28 +3:51
62 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 32 +3:51
63 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 24 +3:51
64 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 29 +3:51
65 Cameron WURF AUS CAN 31 +3:51
66 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 30 +3:51
67 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 27 +3:51
68 Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NRI 25 +3:51
69 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 32 +3:51
70 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 26 +3:51
71 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 33 +3:51
72 Matthias KRIZEK AUT CAN 26 +9:07
73 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 21 +9:07
74 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 21 +9:07
75 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 23 +9:07
76 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 25 +9:07
77 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE VFN 22 +9:07
78 Gregor GAZVODA SLO SLO 33 +9:07
79 Blaz FURDI SLO MKT 26 +9:07
80 Borut BOZIC SLO SLO 34 +9:07
81 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +9:07
82 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 31 +9:07
83 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA AZT 23 +9:07
84 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 +9:07
85 Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 25 +9:07
86 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA AZT 25 +9:07
87 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 25 +9:07
88 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 27 +9:07
89 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 25 +9:07
90 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 28 +9:07
91 Andrea FEDI ITA NRI 23 +9:07
92 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 28 +9:07
93 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 32 +9:07
94 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +9:07
95 Luigi MILETTA ITA NRI 26 +9:07
96 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 26 +9:07
97 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 28 +9:07
98 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 29 +9:07
99 Maxim AVERIN UKR BCP 29 +13:44
100 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +13:44
101 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO 19 +13:44
102 Mikhail IGNATYEV RUS KAT 29 +13:44
103 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 25 +13:44
104 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU VFN 22 +13:44
105 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA VFN 23 +13:44
106 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA VFN 27 +13:44
107 Matteo DI SERAFINO ITA AND 28 +13:44
108 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 20 +13:44
109 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 20 +13:44
110 Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR COL COL 25 +13:44
111 Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA COL COL 24 +13:44
112 Andrea MANFREDI ITA BAR 22 +13:44
113 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 24 +13:44
114 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +13:44
115 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 28 +13:44
116 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TSV 24 +13:44
117 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 26 +13:44
118 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 37 +13:44
119 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 26 +18:18
120 Matej RAZINGAR SLO SLO 20 +18:18
121 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE 25 +18:44
122 Tadej LOGAR SLO SLO 20 +18:44
123 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO SLO 30 +18:44
124 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 19 +18:44
125 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 21 +18:44
126 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 22 +18:44
127 Robert JENKO SLO MKT 24 +18:44
128 Manuel BELLETTI ITA AND 29 +18:44
129 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 19 +18:44
130 Juraj SAGAN SVK CAN 26 +18:44
131 Jan SOKOL AUT BCP 24 +18:44
132 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 24 +18:44
133 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 22 +18:44
134 David PER SLO ADR 19 +18:44
135 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 35 +18:44
136 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL BCP 29 +18:44
137 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS KAT 26 +18:44
DNF Jens MOURIS NED OGE 34
DNS Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL 25
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 24 4:11:14
2 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 28 +6
3 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 25 +10
4 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 29 +11
5 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 28 +16
6 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NRI 27 +16
7 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN 27 +20
8 Paul VOSS GER TNE 28 +21
9 Mauro FINETTO ITA NRI 29 +21
10 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 25 +22
11 Fabio TABORRE ITA NRI 29 +23
12 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 24 +24
13 Grega BOLE SLO VFN 29 +25
14 Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV 24 +26
15 Simon YATES GBR OGE 22 +26
16 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 25 +28
17 Davide VILLELLA ITA CAN 23 +31
18 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 24 +32
19 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RVL 33 +34
20 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 32 +35
21 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 28 +37
22 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 26 +38
23 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 28 +38
24 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 25 +39
25 Jure GOLCER SLO SLO 37 +43
26 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 43 +43
27 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +44
28 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 35 +46
29 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 24 +49
30 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 25 +51
31 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL 30 +52
32 Simone PETILLI ITA AZT 21 +53
33 Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 24 +59
34 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +1:01
35 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 30 +1:21
36 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 22 +3:39
37 Matej MOHORIC SLO CAN 20 +3:47
38 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 32 +4:06
39 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 24 +4:12
40 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 25 +4:15
41 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 29 +4:16
42 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR ESP TNE 35 +4:17
43 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 27 +4:18
44 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 29 +4:21
45 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 33 +4:22
46 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 27 +4:26
47 Andrea PASQUALON ITA AZT 26 +4:27
48 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 32 +4:33
49 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 33 +4:34
50 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA VFN 28 +4:35
51 Cameron WURF AUS CAN 31 +4:35
52 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 25 +4:35
53 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 36 +4:36
54 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 21 +4:38
55 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 33 +4:38
56 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AND 26 +4:38
57 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 32 +4:40
58 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 24 +4:42
59 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 24 +4:45
60 Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NRI 25 +4:45
61 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 30 +4:49
62 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 26 +4:49
63 Stefano TONIN ITA AZT 22 +4:50
64 Alessio MARCHETTI ITA RAR 26 +4:50
65 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 30 +4:50
66 Simone PONZI ITA NRI 27 +4:52
67 Marco tecchio ITA AZT 20 +4:53
68 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 24 +4:54
69 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 19 +4:54
70 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 25 +5:20
71 Luka KOVACIC SLO SLO 19 +5:21
72 Andrea FEDI ITA NRI 23 +9:25
73 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 32 +9:29
74 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 28 +9:30
75 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 25 +9:31
76 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 29 +9:32
77 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 +9:34
78 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA AZT 25 +9:36
79 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 25 +9:37
80 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 27 +9:42
81 Gregor GAZVODA SLO SLO 33 +9:43
82 Borut BOZIC SLO SLO 34 +9:44
83 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL COL 28 +9:46
84 Matthias KRIZEK AUT CAN 26 +9:46
85 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 31 +9:47
86 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 25 +9:50
87 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 21 +9:53
88 Luigi MILETTA ITA NRI 26 +9:55
89 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 23 +9:56
90 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +9:57
91 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +9:58
92 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 26 +10:00
93 Blaz FURDI SLO MKT 26 +10:03
94 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE VFN 22 +10:10
95 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 21 +10:13
96 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 28 +10:15
97 Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 25 +10:24
98 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA AZT 23 +10:34
99 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 37 +14:11
100 Mikhail IGNATYEV RUS KAT 29 +14:14
101 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 28 +14:20
102 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU VFN 22 +14:23
103 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA VFN 23 +14:24
104 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 20 +14:25
105 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +14:25
106 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 24 +14:27
107 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA VFN 27 +14:33
108 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 25 +14:37
109 Maxim AVERIN UKR BCP 29 +14:39
110 Matteo DI SERAFINO ITA AND 28 +14:41
111 Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA COL COL 24 +14:48
112 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TSV 24 +14:48
113 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO 19 +14:58
114 Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR COL COL 25 +15:09
115 Andrea MANFREDI ITA BAR 22 +15:12
116 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 26 +15:12
117 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +15:19
118 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 20 +15:46
119 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 26 +18:40
120 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 35 +18:58
121 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 24 +19:10
122 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE 25 +19:17
123 David PER SLO ADR 19 +19:20
124 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS KAT 26 +19:30
125 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL BCP 29 +19:31
126 Robert JENKO SLO MKT 24 +19:35
127 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 21 +19:45
128 Juraj SAGAN SVK CAN 26 +19:46
129 Tadej LOGAR SLO SLO 20 +19:48
130 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 19 +19:50
131 Matej RAZINGAR SLO SLO 20 +19:53
132 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO SLO 30 +19:54
133 Manuel BELLETTI ITA AND 29 +19:54
134 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 22 +19:55
135 Jan SOKOL AUT BCP 24 +19:56
136 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 19 +20:04
137 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 22 +20:24 Sluiten