1 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 3:50:04 8 8
2 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 24 +0 5 5
3 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 23 +0 2 2
4 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +0
5 Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25 +0
6 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30 +0
7 Artur DETKO POL MEX 31 +0
8 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +0
9 Michael OLSSON SWE KRA 28 +0
10 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 24 +0
11 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL MEX 26 +0
12 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +0
13 Oleg BERDOS ROU TCT 27 +0
14 Michal KASPEREK POL 21 +0
15 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 24 +0
16 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +0
17 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 24 +0
18 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 26 +0
19 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL AJT 23 +0
20 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 36 +0
21 Slawomir KOHUT POL WIB 37 +0
22 Wojciech HALEJAK POL MEX 31 +0
23 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +0
24 Mariusz WITECKI POL MEX 33 +0
25 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +0
26 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 25 +0
27 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 20 +0
28 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 23 +0
29 Felix DEHMEL GER STG 24 +0
30 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +0
31 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN DEN VPC 31 +0
32 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 32 +0
33 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +0
34 Marek KONWA POL POL 24 +0
35 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 30 +0
36 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 19 +0
37 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 37 +0
38 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN VPC 21 +0
39 Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 29 +0
40 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +0
41 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +0
42 Jakub FOLTYN POL 22 +0
43 Bartosz ZAJAC POL 21 +0
44 Florian SMITS NED 33 +0
45 Edgaras KOVALIOVAS LTU RBD 25 +0
46 Nicolò MARTINELLO ITA 25 +0
47 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +0
48 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 26 +0
49 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +0
50 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 +0
51 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +0
52 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL POL 25 +0
53 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 25 +0
54 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +0
55 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR KLS 29 +0
56 Jakub KACZMAREK POL POL 21 +0
57 Wojciech MIGDAL POL WIB 23 +6:24
58 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 19 +6:24
59 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL 23 +6:24
60 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 22 +6:24
61 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +6:24
62 Patryk STOSZ POL 20 +6:24
63 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 21 +6:24
64 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 27 +6:24
65 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN VPC 28 +6:24
66 Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 22 +6:24
67 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +14:19
68 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE BEL 26 +14:19
69 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +14:19
70 Krzysztof TRACZ POL WIB 24 +14:19
71 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +14:19
72 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20 +14:19
73 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 24 +14:19
74 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 20 +14:19
75 Szymon BIEL POL 27 +14:19
76 Piotr SKRZESZEWSKI POL 20 +14:19
77 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +14:19
78 José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA ESP TCT 26 +14:19
79 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +14:19
80 Michal PALUTA POL POL 19 +14:19
81 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +14:19
82 Kornel SOJKA POL MEX 24 +14:19
83 Karol KUCIEBA POL 24 +14:19
84 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 33 +14:19
85 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24 +14:19
86 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 32 +14:19
87 Grzegorz HABA POL 22 +14:19
88 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +14:19
89 Marcin BIJAK POL 19 +14:19
90 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +14:19
91 Tomasz SMOLEN POL WIB 31 +14:19
92 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL MEX 40 +14:19
93 Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL 21 +14:19
94 Jan Oelerich GER STG 26 +14:19
95 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN VPC 30 +14:19
96 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 21 +16:11
97 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN VPC 27 +16:11
98 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 22 +19:44
99 Marko POLUMIRAC SRB 20 +19:44
100 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 23 +19:44
101 Mieszko BULIK POL 24 +19:44
102 Wouter DE GROOT NED 29 +19:44
103 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 21 +0
OTL Mateusz CZACHOR POL 19
OTL Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21
DNF Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 24
DNF Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 38
DNF Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 22
DNF Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 19
DNF Armands BECIS LAT RBD 23
DNF Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 22
DNF Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 22
DNF Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL WIB 25
DNF Krzysztof WOJDASZKA POL 19
DNF Mateusz KAZIMIERCZAK POL 19
DNF Michal CZERKIES POL 22
DNF Jakub SOLINSKI POL 19
DNF Patryk TALAGA POL 19
DNF Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 20
DNF Piotr KLUKOSZOWSKI POL 19
DNF Patryk SZYMANSKI POL 19
DNF Nikola ZUPANJAC SRB 20
DNF Stein BOUMA NED 20
DNF Rik BROUWER NED 31
DNF Roel DE VRIES NED 31
DNF Adrian TEKLINSKI POL 25
DNF Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 21
DNF Marcin CIELUCH POL 23
DNF Wojciech SZYNIEC POL 20
DNF Piotr KIEBLESZ POL 25
DNF Vladimir BELKIN RUS 23
DNF Marek ZUROMSKI POL 20
DNF Szymon WOLDZINSKI POL 24
DNF Kacper CEREMUGA POL 21
DNF Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN VPC 20
DNF Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 27
DNF Wojciech SUCHOCKI POL 20
General
1 Riccardo BOLZAN Italy 24 7:00:22 4 4
2 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 30 +2
3 Maximilian WERDA Germany STG 23 +2
4 Blazej JANIACZYK Poland BDC 31 +8
5 Pawel FRANCZAK Poland AJT 23 +8
6 Artur DETKO Poland MEX 31 +10
7 Marek KONWA Poland POL 24 +10
8 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 29 +10
9 Arakdiusz OWSIAN Poland AJT 21 +11
10 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 28 +12
11 Jiri POLNICKY Czech Republic BAU 25 +12
12 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia RBD 24 +12
13 Michael OLSSON Sweden KRA 28 +12
14 Pawel CIESLIK Poland BAU 28 +12
15 Slawomir KOHUT Poland WIB 37 +12
16 Michal PODLASKI Poland AJT 26 +12
17 Michal KASPEREK Poland 21 +12
18 Matteo MARCOLINI Italy 24 +12
19 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC Serbia 20 +12
20 Jonas KOCH Germany LKT 21 +12
21 Oleg BERDOS Romania TCT 27 +12
22 Matej JURCO Slovakia DUK 30 +12
23 Kamil ZIELINSKI Poland MEX 26 +12
24 Nicolò MARTINELLO Italy 25 +12
25 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Poland BDC 25 +12
26 Denys KOSTYUK Ukraine KLS 32 +12
27 Tomasz KIENDYS Poland CCC 37 +12
28 Max Emil Boholm KORNER Norway KRA 23 +12
29 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBD 25 +12
30 Thomas KOEP Germany STG 24 +12
31 Jakub KACZMAREK Poland POL 21 +12
32 Emanuel PIASKOWY Poland AJT 23 +12
33 Florian SMITS Netherlands 33 +12
34 Adrian HONKISZ Poland CCC 26 +12
35 Robert RADOSZ Poland BDC 39 +12
36 Alexandr BRAICO Moldova TCT 26 +12
37 Pawel BERNAS Poland BDC 24 +12
38 Andrea CAROLO Italy 20 +12
39 Kamil GRADEK Poland BDC 24 +12
40 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 27 +12
41 Frederik DOMBROWSKI Germany STG 22 +12
42 Karol DOMAGALSKI Poland POL 25 +12
43 Edgaras KOVALIOVAS Lithuania RBD 25 +12
44 Dmytro KRIVTSOV Ukraine KLS 29 +12
45 Mariusz WITECKI Poland MEX 33 +12
46 Piotr SKARZYNSKI Poland 24 +27
47 Wojciech HALEJAK Poland MEX 31 +27
48 Martin MAHDAR Slovakia DUK 25 +27
49 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic BAU 36 +27
50 Felix DEHMEL Germany STG 24 +27
51 Martin HERBÆK GRØN Denmark VPC 21 +27
52 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Denmark VPC 31 +27
53 Jakub FOLTYN Poland 22 +27
54 Frederik WILMANN Norway KRA 29 +27
55 Oivind LUKKEDAL Norway KRA 20 +27
56 Bartosz ZAJAC Poland 21 +27
57 Julian SCHULZE Germany LKT 19 +32
58 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ Poland BAU 20 +6:36
59 Patryk STOSZ Poland 20 +6:36
60 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN Denmark VPC 28 +6:36
61 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ Poland 23 +6:36
62 Piotr BROZYNA Poland POL 19 +6:36
63 Wojciech FRANCZAK Poland 21 +6:36
64 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 27 +6:36
65 Wojciech MIGDAL Poland WIB 23 +6:50
66 Alessio MATTIUSSI Italy 22 +6:51
67 Bartosz WARCHOL Poland POL 22 +6:51
68 Tim GEBAUER Germany STG 25 +14:28
69 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland BDC 25 +14:28
70 Sebastian DECKERT Germany LKT 24 +14:30
71 Carl SOBALLA Germany LKT 20 +14:31
72 Michal PALUTA Poland POL 19 +14:31
73 Grzegorz HABA Poland 22 +14:31
74 Tomasz SMOLEN Poland WIB 31 +14:31
75 Lukasz BODNAR Poland AJT 32 +14:31
76 Christian GRAZIAN Italy 24 +14:31
77 Adrian KUREK Poland CCC 26 +14:31
78 Jan SVORADA Czech Republic BAU 22 +14:31
79 Krzysztof TRACZ Poland WIB 24 +14:31
80 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN Denmark VPC 30 +14:31
81 Jan Oelerich Germany STG 26 +14:31
82 Jacek MORAJKO Poland CCC 33 +14:31
83 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI Poland MEX 40 +14:31
84 Norbert KRAKOWIAK Poland 21 +14:31
85 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON Sweden KRA 20 +14:44
86 Szymon BIEL Poland 27 +14:46
87 Kornel SOJKA Poland MEX 24 +14:46
88 Mario DASKO Slovakia DUK 20 +14:46
89 Piotr SKRZESZEWSKI Poland 20 +14:46
90 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE Belgium 26 +14:46
91 Marcin BIJAK Poland 19 +14:46
92 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 26 +14:46
93 Franz SCHIEWER Germany LKT 24 +14:46
94 José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Spain TCT 26 +14:53
95 Karol KUCIEBA Poland 24 +14:53
96 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN Denmark VPC 27 +16:45
97 Robert KESSLER Germany LKT 19 +18:58
98 Mateusz NOWACZEK Poland 23 +19:56
99 Mieszko BULIK Poland 24 +19:56
100 Marko POLUMIRAC Serbia 20 +19:56
101 Filip TARAGEL Slovakia DUK 22 +20:11
102 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI Norway KRA 21 +20:54
103 Wouter DE GROOT Netherlands 29 +21:18 Sluiten