1 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF 27 4:06:07 80 80
2 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 24 +31 56 0*
3 Pierre-Luc PERRICHON FRA BSE 27 +40 32 32
4 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 24 +40 24 0*
5 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 26 +40 20 0*
6 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 43 +40 16 16
7 Théo VIMPERE FRA BIG 24 +56 12 12
8 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA BIG 27 +1:49 8 8
9 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 34 +2:01 7 0*
10 Julien SIMON FRA COF 29 +2:01 6 6
11 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 32 +2:01 5 5
12 Quentin JAUREGUI FRA RLM 20 +2:01 3 3
13 Nans PETERS FRA FRA 20 +2:01
14 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 33 +2:01
15 Julian KERN GER ALM 25 +2:01
16 Rudy KOWALSKI FRA RLM 24 +2:01
17 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +2:01
18 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ 21 +2:01
19 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 28 +2:01
20 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +2:01
21 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +2:01
22 Clement SAINT MARTIN FRA LPM 23 +2:01
23 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 30 +2:01
24 Romain LEMARCHAND FRA COF 27 +2:01
25 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +2:01
26 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 29 +2:33
27 Alo JAKIN EST BIG 28 +2:33
28 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 23 +2:33
29 Julien BERNARD FRA FRA 22 +2:33
30 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 23 +2:33
31 Jean-Lou PAIANI FRA RLM 26 +2:33
32 Jérémy BESCOND FRA COF 23 +2:33
33 Antoine LAVIEU FRA LPM 24 +2:33
34 Julien EL FARES FRA LPM 29 +2:33
35 Grégoire TARRIDE FRA LPM 23 +2:33
36 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 +2:39
37 Boris CARENE FRA CCD 29 +2:39
38 Guillaume MARTIN FRA FDJ 21 +2:39
39 Johan COENEN BEL CCD 35 +2:39
40 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 25 +2:39
41 Julien DUVAL FRA RLM 24 +2:39
42 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA BIG 23 +2:39
43 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30 +2:44
44 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 27 +2:44
45 Corrado LAMPA ITA CCD 24 +2:46
46 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 35 +2:47
47 Frédéric BRUN FRA BIG 26 +3:19
48 Chetout LOIC FRA COF 22 +3:32
49 Steven TRONET FRA BIG 28 +3:32
50 Clément KORETZKY FRA BSE 24 +3:39
51 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA LPM 29 +3:39
52 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 31 +3:48
53 Anthony GESLIN FRA FDJ 34 +3:53
54 Taruia KRAINER FRA EUC 23 +3:56
55 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +3:56
56 Jeremy LEVEAU FRA RLM 22 +3:56
57 Hugo HOFSTETTER FRA FRA 20 +3:56
58 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 21 +3:56
59 Maxime RENAULT FRA BIG 24 +3:56
60 Sondre HOLST ENGER NOR IAM 21 +4:09
61 Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 28 +4:30
62 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 33 +4:34
63 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +5:04
64 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 31 +5:38
65 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 27 +5:38
66 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 22 +5:38
67 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 21 +5:38
68 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 25 +5:38
69 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 28 +6:33
70 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 27 +6:33
71 Jimmy TURGIS FRA RLM 23 +6:33
72 François BIDARD FRA ALM 22 +6:33
73 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA FRA 21 +6:33
74 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 25 +6:33
75 Franck VERMEULEN FRA RLM 38 +6:33
76 Yoann PAILLOT FRA LPM 23 +6:33
77 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 30 +6:33
78 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 26 +6:33
79 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA FRA 20 +6:46
80 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 33 +6:46
81 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +6:46
DNF Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 36
DNF Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 28
DNF Claudio IMHOF SUI IAM 24
DNF Roger KLUGE GER IAM 28
DNF Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 22
DNF Morgan LAMOISSON FRA EUC 26
DNF Axel JOURNIAUX FRA BSE 19
DNF David MENUT FRA BIG 22
DNF Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28
DNF Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 29
DNF Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 21
DNF William GUZMÁN DOM CCD 22
DNF Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM CCD 29
DNF Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP CCD 32
DNF Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23
DNF Federico BUTTO ITA BUR 28
DNF Ander ARRANZ ALONSO ESP BUR 21
DNF Unai ARRANZ ALONSO ESP BUR 21
DNF Jan STÖHR CZE ASP 23
DNF Vaclav VIKTORIN CZE ASP 21
DNF Tomas HOLUB CZE ASP 24
DNF Jiri NESVEDA CZE ASP 29
DNF Jan RYBA CZE ASP 19
DNF Pavel STÖHR CZE ASP 23
DNF Martin KUBIK CZE ASP 19
DNF Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 21 Sluiten