1 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 25 2:56:34 16 16
2 Sharon LAWS GBR UHC 40 +0 12 12
3 Flavia OLIVEIRA BRA BRA 33 +0 8 8
4 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS RVL 34 +0 6 6
5 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 30 +0 5 5
6 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR 25 +4 4 4
7 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 27 +4 3 3
8 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA BRA 30 +4 2 2
9 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 21 +4
10 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL 28 +4
11 Mara ABBOTT USA UHC 29 +4
12 Miranda GRIFFITHS AUS 33 +4
13 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BPK 25 +4
14 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RVL 26 +4
15 Katie HALL USA UHC 27 +4
16 Anne PERRY USA 41 +4
17 Sari SAARELAINEN FIN 33 +4
18 Marina LIKHANOVA RUS SEF 24 +8
19 Breanne NALDER USA 30 +28
20 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX 37 +39
21 Natalia MUNOZ COL 29 +42
22 Maria Adele TUIA ITA SEF 31 +1:23
23 Amy CHARITY USA 38 +1:27
24 Bibiana NARVAEZ COL 27 +1:38
25 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RVL 32 +2:27
26 Mayra Del Rocio ROCHA MEX MEX 26 +2:47
27 Daniela LIONCO BRA BRA 25 +2:47
28 Susanna ZORZI ITA BPK 22 +2:47
29 Ana FAGUA COL 22 +2:47
30 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 25 +4:17
31 Rhae-Christie SHAW CAN 39 +4:17
32 Inga CILVINAITE LTU RVL 28 +4:17
33 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA BPK 20 +4:17
34 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA SEF 28 +6:09
35 Diana PEÑUELA COL 28 +8:03
36 Ana Paula POLEGATCH BRA BRA 26 +8:17
37 Cintia LEE GUA GUA 21 +8:33
38 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 38 +9:06
39 Colmenares colmenares JENY LORENA COL 23 +9:06
40 Jazmín SOTO GUA GUA 21 +9:06
41 Kate CHILCOTT NZL 23 +9:16
42 Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR HPU 22 +10:33
43 Marina LARI ITA SEF 25 +11:05
44 Jenny RIOS MEX MEX 24 +11:05
45 Liza RACHETTO USA 40 +11:05
46 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 35 +11:05
47 Jessica Fernanda JURADO MEX MEX 26 +11:05
48 Maira PEÑA COL 20 +14:22
49 Ruth WINDER USA UHC 21 +14:58
50 Ana María HERNÁNDEZ MEX MEX 21 +15:37
51 Claudia BUITRAGO CALDERON COL 20 +15:37
52 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 32 +15:37
53 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA UKR SEF 23 +16:10
54 Genis OROZCO COL 32 +16:22
55 Kemille GARVIN USA 37 +17:27
56 Siri MINGE NOR HPU 20 +17:27
57 Cristiane SILVA BRA BRA 32 +18:57
58 Lina Maria DUEÑAS COL 19 +19:19
59 Angie SANABRIA COL 20 +19:19
60 Lauren DE CRESCENZO USA 24 +20:30
61 Angie Tatiana ROJAS COL 22 +20:30
62 Hannah BARNES GBR UHC 21 +20:32
63 Andrea GUILLÉN GUA GUA 21 +22:13
64 Tamiko BUTLER ANT 23 +24:14
65 Jeannie KUHAJEK NZL 41 +24:34
66 Lauren TAMAYO USA UHC 31 +27:19
67 Natalia FRANCO COL 24 +33:44
68 Fernanda SIERRA MENDEZ MEX MEX 19 +35:56
69 Lucrecia FIGUEROA ESA 42 +36:37
70 Iris DÍAZ ESA 27 +37:59
DNF Yusseli MENDIVIL MEX MEX 23
DNF Vanessa DRIGO ITA 42
DNF Viviana VELASQUEZ COL 23
DNF Xenia ESTRADA ESA 25
DNF Lily MORALES GUA GUA 19
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS RVL 34 3:02:37
2 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 25 +13
3 Sharon LAWS GBR UHC 40 +19
4 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 30 +28
5 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL 28 +31
6 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RVL 26 +32
7 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR 25 +33
8 Mara ABBOTT USA UHC 29 +33
9 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BPK 25 +33
10 Katie HALL USA UHC 27 +38
11 Sari SAARELAINEN FIN 33 +38
12 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 27 +39
13 Miranda GRIFFITHS AUS 33 +39
14 Flavia OLIVEIRA BRA BRA 33 +40
15 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 21 +47
16 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA BRA 30 +58
17 Anne PERRY USA 41 +1:08
18 Marina LIKHANOVA RUS SEF 24 +1:11
19 Breanne NALDER USA 30 +1:17
20 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX 37 +1:27
21 Natalia MUNOZ COL 29 +1:37
22 Maria Adele TUIA ITA SEF 31 +2:10
23 Amy CHARITY USA 38 +2:14
24 Bibiana NARVAEZ COL 27 +2:32
25 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RVL 32 +2:55
26 Ana FAGUA COL 22 +3:34
27 Susanna ZORZI ITA BPK 22 +3:41
28 Daniela LIONCO BRA BRA 25 +3:52
29 Mayra Del Rocio ROCHA MEX MEX 26 +4:02
30 Rhae-Christie SHAW CAN 39 +4:46
31 Inga CILVINAITE LTU RVL 28 +4:46
32 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 25 +4:55
33 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA BPK 20 +5:14
34 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA SEF 28 +7:09
35 Diana PEÑUELA COL 28 +8:50
36 Ana Paula POLEGATCH BRA BRA 26 +9:04
37 Colmenares colmenares JENY LORENA COL 23 +9:49
38 Cintia LEE GUA GUA 21 +9:50
39 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 38 +10:02
40 Kate CHILCOTT NZL 23 +10:28
41 Jazmín SOTO GUA GUA 21 +10:29
42 Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR HPU 22 +11:50
43 Marina LARI ITA SEF 25 +12:13
44 Liza RACHETTO USA 40 +12:15
45 Jessica Fernanda JURADO MEX MEX 26 +12:33
46 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 35 +12:39
47 Jenny RIOS MEX MEX 24 +12:41
48 Maira PEÑA COL 20 +15:33
49 Ruth WINDER USA UHC 21 +15:39
50 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 32 +16:33
51 Ana María HERNÁNDEZ MEX MEX 21 +16:40
52 Claudia BUITRAGO CALDERON COL 20 +16:51
53 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA UKR SEF 23 +16:53
54 Genis OROZCO COL 32 +17:50
55 Kemille GARVIN USA 37 +18:42
56 Siri MINGE NOR HPU 20 +19:17
57 Cristiane SILVA BRA BRA 32 +19:45
58 Lina Maria DUEÑAS COL 19 +20:31
59 Angie SANABRIA COL 20 +20:53
60 Hannah BARNES GBR UHC 21 +21:23
61 Lauren DE CRESCENZO USA 24 +21:45
62 Angie Tatiana ROJAS COL 22 +22:05
63 Andrea GUILLÉN GUA GUA 21 +23:49
64 Tamiko BUTLER ANT 23 +25:36
65 Jeannie KUHAJEK NZL 41 +26:13
66 Lauren TAMAYO USA UHC 31 +28:23
67 Natalia FRANCO COL 24 +35:26
68 Fernanda SIERRA MENDEZ MEX MEX 19 +37:46
69 Lucrecia FIGUEROA ESA 42 +38:44
70 Iris DÍAZ ESA 27 +40:15 Sluiten