Plac Stnr UCI-kod Namn Organisation Tid Diff.
1 56 SWE19830517 SVENSSON Marcus Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 03:33:14 00:00:00
2 20 SWE19900110 ANDERSSON Mats FK Trampen 03:33:14 00:00:00
3 62 NED19901108 JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz - Merida 03:33:32 00:00:18
4 27 DEN19910125 EIBY Simon Globeteam Siesta Homes Group 03:33:32 00:00:18
5 64 FIN19920720 MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz - Merida 03:34:36 00:01:22
6 47 FRA19920307 MONCORGÉ Pierre Upsala CK 03:34:36 00:01:22
7 10 SWE19881201 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer 03:34:36 00:01:22
8 32 SWE19910818 LINDAU Philip Jönköpings CK 03:34:36 00:01:22
9 288 DEN19910912 LUND Magnus Globeteam Siesta Homes Group 03:34:56 00:01:42
10 34 SWE19820330 LANDSTRÖM JOHAN Motala AIF CK 03:34:56 00:01:42
11 16 SWE19800518 ÅBOM Henrik Falköpings CK 03:34:56 00:01:42
12 52 SWE19881109 EKH Anders Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 03:34:56 00:01:42
13 37 DEN19951002 RAVNSHOLT Emil Randers Cykleklub af 1910 03:37:08 00:03:54
14 13 SWE19931024 BENGTSSON Ludvig Falköpings CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
15 48 SWE19791002 SVENSSON Johan Upsala CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
16 26 DEN19940908 BØJE Nicklas Globeteam Siesta Homes Group 03:38:33 00:05:19
17 49 SWE19860412 WETTERHALL Alexander Upsala CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
18 1 SWE19890425 WILSON Edvin Borås CA 03:38:33 00:05:19
19 59 SWE19930320 ANDERSSON Emil Team Bliz - Merida 03:38:33 00:05:19
20 29 DEN19880311 MØRKØV Jesper Globeteam Siesta Homes Group 03:38:33 00:05:19
21 12 DEN19771011 AMPING Nicolaj CK Kronborg 03:38:33 00:05:19
22 61 SWE19930926 GABRILS Emil Team Bliz - Merida 03:38:33 00:05:19
23 36 DEN19940930 GAÁL Simon Næstved Bicycle Club 03:38:33 00:05:19
24 17 SWE19720515 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Falköpings CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
25 38 SWE19900901 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
26 39 SWE19860704 MORÉN Patrik Södertälje CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
27 22 DEN19890518 SKOV JENSEN Mathias Frederiksberg Bane o Landevejsklub 03:38:33 00:05:19
28 5 SWE19950110 WALLÉN Erik CK Bure 03:38:33 00:05:19
29 54 SWE19920830 LUNDGREN Isac Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 03:38:33 00:05:19
30 57 SWE19901102 THELL Andreas Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 03:38:33 00:05:19
31 41 DEN19880205 LAUGE Mike Team Vivelo / IBT isolering 03:38:33 00:05:19
32 55 SWE19850510 PERSSON Petter Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 03:38:33 00:05:19
33 43 SWE19900109 ARVIDSSON Staffan Upsala CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
34 18 SWE19850507 BODIN Jimmy Falu CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
35 44 SWE19950607 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Upsala CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
36 58 SWE19900803 HELLBERG Stefan Åstorps CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
37 290 SWE19900105 DAHLSTRÖM JESPER Motala AIF CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
38 14 SWE19940720 FÅGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus Falköpings CK 03:38:33 00:05:19
39 53 SWE19860604 ERICSSON Patrik Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 03:38:33 00:05:19
40 33 SWE19941217 PERSSON Marcus Jönköpings CK 03:39:24 00:06:10
41 2 DEN19950403 POULSEN Jonas Christina Watches-KUMA 03:39:35 00:06:21
42 7 SWE19930124 HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor CK Hymer 03:41:45 00:08:31
43 8 SWE19900822 HÄGGLUND Niclas CK Hymer 03:41:45 00:08:31
3 SWE19950917 BENGTSSON Filip CK Bure DNF
4 SWE19661231 CARLSSON Peter CK Bure DNF
6 SWE19900223 FILIPSSON Martin CK Hymer DNF
9 19880527 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer DNF
11 SWE19880325 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer DNF
21 DEN19850918 FINNERUP Christian Frederiksberg Bane o Landevejsklub DNF
23 SWE19810508 BODÉN Peder Föreningen Göteborg CT DNF
25 SWE19840727 LOMANDER Johan Föreningen Göteborg CT DNF
28 DEN19950203 KRIGBAUM Mathias Globeteam Siesta Homes Group DNF
30 DEN19870831 NIELSEN Philip Globeteam Siesta Homes Group DNF
35 SWE19770306 LARSSON JESPER Motala AIF CK DNF
42 DEN19820219 VISBY Peter Team Vivelo / IBT isolering DNF
50 SWE19920208 ZANDER Karl-Axel Upsala CK DNF
60 SWE19921002 BROLIN Mattias Team Bliz - Merida DNF
63 FIN19940903 KANERVA Hiski Team Bliz - Merida DNF
65 SWE19950522 PEDERSEN Simon Team Bliz - Merida DNF
119 FIN19890731 ARO Anton Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
260 SWE19820104 BÄCKER Pär Skruvstads IK DNF
287 SWE19850721 PARVIAINEN Joakim Skruvstads IK DNF
15 SWE19840104 NILSSON Ove Falköpings CK DNS
19 SWE19880908 SJÖLUND Hendrik Falu CK DNS
24 SWE19870710 JAKOBSSON Fredrik Föreningen Göteborg CT DNS
31 SWE19900216 AHLSTRAND Jonas Höllviken CK DNS
40 DEN19720313 HAMMER LARSEN Martin Team Vivelo / IBT isolering DNS
45 19850628 HESTER Marc Upsala CK DNS
46 19880308 HÖBERG Morten Upsala CK DNS
51 SWE19871010 DAHLBERG Linus Team Argon 18 Scandinavia DNS
105 DEN19930412 SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel C.C. Gladsaxe DNS Sluiten