Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 TELENET - FIDEA 1:00:45
2 MOUREY Francis FRA19801208 FDJ.fr +00:00
3 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:05
4 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED19910723 RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:01
5 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE19830906 KWADRO - STANNAH +01:18
6 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +01:23
7 BOSMANS Wietse BEL19911230 BKCP - POWERPLUS +01:30
8 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM +01:30
9 AERNOUTS Bart BEL19820623 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM +01:39
10 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +01:51
11 VAN KESSEL Corne NED19910807 TELENET - FIDEA +02:04
12 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 BKCP - POWERPLUS +02:10
13 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108 KWADRO - STANNAH +02:11
14 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED19850321 TEAM NATUBALANS - APEX +02:12
15 POWERS Jeremy USA19830629 RAPHA - FOCUS +02:26
16 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI +02:34
17 CANAL Fabien FRA19890404 EC ARMEE DE TERRE +02:41
18 FALASCHI Bryan ITA19910521 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI +02:42
19 ZAHNER Simon SUI19830306 EKZ RACING TEAM +02:53
20 WELLENS Bart BEL19780810 TELENET - FIDEA +02:58
21 BINA Martin CZE19830521 KWADRO - STANNAH +03:04
22 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT - ODLO MTB RACING TEAM +03:11
23 PAGE Jonathan USA19760916 FUJI / SPY OPTICS +03:12
24 GRAND Arnaud SUI19900828 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM +03:28
25 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 TELENET - FIDEA +03:44
26 BAZIN Nicolas FRA19830609 US DOMONT CYCLISME +04:02
27 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ESP19791102 LIZARTE +04:10
28 PERROT Guillaume FRA19870411 EC ST ETIENNE - LOIRE +04:23
29 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED19850416 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM +04:33
30 VAN EMPEL Micki NED19900724 KDL CYCLING TEAM +04:35
31 JOHNSON Timothy USA19770805 CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM +04:37
32 COMINELLI Cristian ITA19880522 PROGRESS CYCLES ASD +04:46
33 GIL Mariusz POL19830506 KWADRO - STANNAH +04:56
34 WEBER Sascha GER19880223 VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI +05:08
35 FIELD Ian GBR19860618 HARGROVES CYCLES +05:21
36 PETRUS Lubomir CZE19900717 BKCP - POWERPLUS +05:22
37 AL Thijs NED19800616 TELENET - FIDEA +05:39
38 CHAINEL Steve FRA19830906 AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:47
39 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM +05:52
40 PION Julien FRA19860304 EC ARMEE DE TERRE +06:03
41 SILVESTRI Elia ITA19900329 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI +06:08
42 HELMIG Christian LUX19810517 TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH +06:16
43 BAMBULA Ondrej CZE19870725 CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR +06:16
44 BIANCO Marco ITA19821211 CARRARO TEAM TRENTINO +06:22
45 TREBON Ryan USA19810305 CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM +06:23
46 COLOMBATTO Laurent FRA19781113 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN +06:24
47 MOSER Andreas SUI19840122 ZAUNTEAM MITTELLAND +06:51
48 WINTERBERG Lukas SUI19880504 WALTER MEIER ORBEA FACTORY TEAM +07:08
49 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED19890122 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM +07:30
50 GAVENDA Robert SVK19880115 +07:52
51 SCHWEIZER Michael (JR) GER19910705 STEVENS RACING TEAM -1LAP
52 HEKELE Emil CZE19770331 STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT -1LAP
53 QUAST Ole GER19891009 STEVENS RACING TEAM -1LAP
54 SCHOOLER Aaron CAN19850620 H&R BLOCK -2LAP
55 TAKENOUCHI Yu JPN19880901 VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI -2LAP
56 KYZIVAT Vladimir CZE19820322 JOHNSON CONTROLS AS ML. BOL. -2LAP
57 MOUGEL Damien FRA19851009 VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM -2LAP
58 KOSAKA Hikaru JPN19881021 UTSUNOMIA BRITZEN -2LAP
59 MALIK Michal CZE19890816 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC -2LAP
60 DURRIN Jeremy USA19880811 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES -2LAP
61 KURSCHAT Wolfram GER19750517 TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM -3LAP
62 HARING Martin SVK19861224 CK BANSKA BYSTRICA -3LAP
63 REVELL Alexander NZL19850124 PNP CYCLING CLUB -3LAP
64 KRUGHOFF Allen USA19840219 RALEIGH - CLEMENT -4LAP
65 EDMOND Angus NZL19760302 STEVENS - MALTENI -4LAP
66 AMBROZIAK Christoph GER19830718 GUNSHA RACING TEAM -5LAP Sluiten