1 Andrea TONIATTI ITA 21 3:52:35 40 40
2 Luca CHIRICO ITA 21 +0 30 30
3 Valerio CONTI ITA 20 +0 16 16
4 Alessio MISCHIANTI ITA 21 +0 12 12
5 Stefan RABITSCH AUT GMS 22 +0 10 10
6 Giuseppe BROVELLI ITA 22 +5 8 8
7 Mirco MAESTRI ITA 22 +5 6 6
8 Paolo TOTÒ ITA 22 +5 3 3
9 Dominik OBORSKI POL POL 21 +5
10 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS RUS 22 +5
11 Jan DIETEREN GER STG 20 +13
12 Colin STÜSSI SUI 20 +13
13 Andrea MEGGIORINI ITA 21 +13
14 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT GMS 19 +13
15 Dennis PAULUS AUT GMS 19 +13
16 Roman SEMYONOV KAZ AS2 20 +13
17 Davide GABBURO ITA 20 +13
18 Daniel PEARSON GBR 19 +13
19 Cyril BOULENGER FRA 21 +13
20 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 19 +13
21 Davide FORMOLO ITA ITA 21 +41
22 Mattia ZENNARO ITA 20 +58
23 Francesco ROSA ITA 19 +1:00
24 Lorenzo FRISCIA ITA 19 +1:00
25 Michele SENNI ITA 20 +1:00
26 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 22 +1:00
27 Diego BRASI ITA 20 +1:00
28 Mirko ULIVIERI ITA 22 +1:00
29 Roman KATYRIN RUS RUS 22 +1:00
30 Leonardo PASTORINO ITA 20 +1:00
31 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 21 +1:00
32 Alessio FINOCCHI ITA 22 +1:00
33 Marco CICCANTI ITA 21 +1:00
34 Gianluca MENGARDO ITA 22 +1:00
35 Alessandro TONELLI ITA 21 +1:00
36 Adriano BROGI ITA 22 +1:00
37 Marco D'URBANO ITA 22 +1:00
38 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 21 +1:00
39 Lorenzo DI REMIGIO ITA 21 +1:00
40 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS RUS 19 +1:00
41 Umberto BARELLA ITA 19 +1:00
42 Michael DELLE FOGLIE ITA 21 +1:00
43 Umberto ORSINI ITA 19 +1:00
44 Fausto MASNADA ITA 20 +1:00
45 Tilegen MAIDOS KAZ AS2 20 +1:00
46 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 22 +1:00
47 Nicola TOFFALI ITA 21 +1:00
48 Isaia MODENA ITA 22 +1:00
49 Daniele DALL'OSTE ITA 22 +2:52
50 Mirko TROSINO ITA 21 +2:52
51 Marco CARDARELLI ITA 19 +3:00
52 Manuel SENNI ITA ITA 21 +4:25
53 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 22 +4:25
54 Matthew WOODS GBR 21 +4:25
55 Leonardo TORTOMASI ITA 19 +4:25
56 Mher MKRTCHYAN ARM 20 +4:25
57 Michele VIOLA ITA 21 +4:25
58 Filippo CONTE BONIN ITA 22 +4:25
59 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA 22 +4:25
60 Antonio NIBALI ITA 21 +4:25
61 Nicola CAMPIGLI ITA 19 +4:25
62 Francesco SEDABONI ITA 22 +4:25
63 Simone PETILLI ITA 20 +4:25
64 Andrea VENDRAME ITA 19 +4:25
65 Riccardo DONATO ITA 19 +4:25
66 Andrea GAROSIO ITA 20 +4:25
67 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 21 +4:25
68 Niccolò SALVIETTI ITA 20 +4:25
69 Manuel LENCI ITA 21 +4:25
70 Raimondas RUMŠAS LTU 19 +4:25
71 Daniel LEHNER AUT GMS 19 +4:25
72 Emanuele CAIOLA ITA 20 +4:25
73 Anthony MALDONADO FRA 22 +4:25
74 Christophe LAPORTE FRA 21 +4:25
75 Gianni MOSCON ITA 19 +4:25
76 Leonardo BASSO ITA 20 +4:25
77 Alex TURRIN ITA 21 +4:25
78 Mikhail AKIMOV RUS RUS 21 +4:25
79 Rudy LORENZON ITA 21 +4:25
DNF Andrea ZORDAN ITA ITA 21
DNF Alberto BETTIOL ITA ITA 20
DNF Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA ITA 21
DNF Davide VILLELLA ITA ITA 22
DNF Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS RUS 21
DNF Aydar ZAKARIN RUS RUS 19
DNF Toms SKUJINS LAT LAT 22
DNF Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT 21
DNF Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 19
DNF Andzs FLAKSIS LAT LAT 22
DNF Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 21
DNF Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AS2 21
DNF Liam BERTAZZO ITA 21
DNF Gianluca RAMONDO ITA 20
DNF Riccardo SEVERI ITA 19
DNF Filippo CAPONE ITA 19
DNF Daniele TRENTIN ITA 21
DNF Leonardo MOGGIO ITA 21
DNF Emanuele FAVERO ITA 21
DNF Andriy ORLOV UKR 21
DNF Paul ILLENBERGER AUT GMS 22
DNF Oliviero TROIA ITA 19
DNF Simone BETTINELLI ITA 19
DNF Francesco LAMON ITA 19
DNF Antonio ZULLO ITA 20
DNF Arne EGNER GER STG 19
DNF Maximilian WERDA GER STG 22
DNF Simone STERBINI ITA 20
DNF Filippo RUDI ITA 19
DNF Marco CHIANESE ITA 20
DNF Marlen ZMORKA UKR 20
DNF Giacomo FORCONI ITA 20
DNF Alfonso FIORENZA ITA 22
DNF Damiano CIMA ITA 20
DNF Francesco MARZI ITA 20
DNF Lukas JAUN SUI 22
DNF Niels KNIPP SUI 19
DNF Nico KNAB GER 21
DNF Gianni COSTANZI ITA 22
DNF Michele BALDONI ITA 21
DNF Lorenzo MARINOZZI ITA 19
DNF Omar PIERGENTILI ITA 19
DNF Simone BERNARDINI ITA 22
DNF Francesco BONISTALLI ITA 21
DNF Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA 22
DNF Mirco PIERONI ITA 20
DNF Michael GIANNELLI ITA 19
DNF Anthony PEREZ FRA 22
DNF Nicolas CARRET FRA 19
DNF Andrea ZANARDINI ITA 20
DNF Mirko CASALI ITA 22
DNF Davide BELLETTI ITA 21
DNF Federico POLITANO ITA 21
DNF Raffaele BACCI ITA 21
DNF Jacob LOFTUS GBR 19
DNF James LOCKER GBR 19
DNF James NEWEY GBR 19
DNF Valerio FALCONI ITA 21
DNF Emidio ONESTI ITA 19
DNF Simone D'ANGELO ITA 22
DNF Alessio ZUCCONI ITA 19
DNF Dmitrij PAGANUCCI ITA 19
DNF Luca CAPPELLI ITA 20
DNF Giovanni PETRONI ITA 22
DNF Alessio GNAN ITA 19
DNF Matteo ZAMBON ITA 22
DNF Alessandro SAVIGNANO ITA 19
DNF Manuel CIUCCI ITA 19
DNF Luca CEOLAN ITA 21
DNF Riccardo RICCI ITA 22
DNF Dawid WYPYCH POL 19
DNF Nicolò TOSCIRI ITA 21
DNF Michele CARDINALI ITA 20
DNF Igor TAMBURRINI ITA 19
DNF Edoardo MINCARELLI ITA 19
DNF Simone FRUINI ITA 22
DNF Paolo BRUNDO ITA 21
DNF Luca CINGI ITA 22
DNF Francesco ACCO ITA 19
DNF Giacomo MENCHETTI ITA 20
DNF Marco CEGLIA ITA 22
DNF Silvio GIORNI ITA 21
DNF Riccardo PROIETTI ITA 19
DNF Marco D'ISEP ITA 20
DNF Brayam ANACONA COL 21
DNF Thomas CAPOCCHI ITA 20
DNF Luca GAMBA ITA 19
DNF Cristian COMAGLIO ITA 20
DNF Alberto TOCCHELLA ITA 20
DNF Giulio BEONI ITA 20
DNF Filippo PRINCIPI ITA 20
DNF Pawel WOSZCZEK POL 19
DNF Marco FREZZA ITA 20
DNF Gianmarco LAURETTI ITA 20
DNF Giuseppe FONZI ITA 22
DNF Luca STERBINI ITA 21
DNF Gianni Franco D'INTINO ITA 20
DNF Matteo FAGNANI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo MARCHESINI ITA 20
DNF Francesco PIERONI ITA 20
DNF Marco CATARZI ITA 20
DNF Michele CECCARELLI ITA 20
DNF Wojciech FRANCZAK POL POL 20
DNF Pawel PIOTROWICZ POL POL 22
DNF Szymon REKITA POL POL 19
DNF Enrico FILIPPI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro VIRGILI ITA 21
DNF Giacomo BRAVI ITA 20
DNF Luca TASCHIN ITA 19 Sluiten