1 Toms SKUJINŠ LAT LAT 22 3:57:00 8 8
2 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 20 +3 5 5
3 Jan HIRT CZE LET 22 +8 2 2
4 Daniel PAULUS AUT GMS 20 +14
5 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 21 +1:03
6 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA ETI 21 +1:15
7 Patrick KONRAD AUT ETI 22 +1:15
8 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT GMS 20 +1:18
9 Rasmus Brandstrup STEROBO DEN DEN 22 +1:23
10 Josef CERNY CZE CZE 20 +1:24
11 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LET 22 +1:25
12 Serge DE WORTELAER BEL CCB 22 +1:28
13 David DVORSKY CZE BAU 21 +1:36
14 Nathan WILSON USA USA 22 +1:49
15 Jan STÖHR CZE SKC 22 +1:50
16 Sjors ROOSEN NED CJP 22 +2:02
17 Stephen LEECE USA USA 22 +2:05
18 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 21 +2:17
19 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 21 +2:24
20 Karel HNIK CZE ETI 22 +2:30
21 Patric SCHULTUS AUT TIR 19 +2:32
22 Jeffrey PERRIN USA USA 20 +3:10
23 Loic PESTIAUX BEL CCB 22 +3:12
24 Pavel STÖHR CZE SKC 22 +3:12
25 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL POL 22 +3:16
26 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 20 +3:24
27 Robbert DE GREEF NED CJP 22 +3:26
28 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL ETI 22 +3:26
29 Frederik PLESNER DEN TTF 19 +3:26
30 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN DEN 21 +3:26
31 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 19 +3:34
32 Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 22 +3:43
33 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 22 +3:46
34 Pawel FRANCZAK POL POL 22 +3:46
35 Samuel SPOKES AUS ETI 21 +3:57
36 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 20 +4:08
37 Ludovic ROBEET BEL CCB 19 +4:14
38 Koen BOUWMAN NED CJP 20 +4:23
39 Andrei PIASHKUN BLR BLR 21 +4:27
40 Michael TAFERNER AUT 20 +5:35
41 Sean DE BIE BEL LET 22 +6:08
42 Marc GARBY DEN DEN 22 +8:15
43 Daan MEIJERS NED CJP 22 +9:00
44 Patryk STOSZ POL POL 19 +9:20
45 Krisjanis BEITANS LAT LAT 19 +10:29
46 ALIAKSANDR MASKALIUK BLR BLR 19 +11:21
47 Paul LANG AUT 22 +12:35
48 Michael BOROS CZE CZE 21 +12:55
49 Dieter BOUVRY BEL ETI 21 +14:58
50 Stefan RABITSCH AUT GMS 22 +14:58
51 Dennis PAULUS AUT GMS 19 +16:21
52 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT GMS 19 +16:24
53 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 21 +16:25
54 Daniel LEHNER AUT GMS 19 +16:27
55 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN DEN 20 +16:29
56 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 21 +16:29
57 Arnaud GERONBOUX BEL CCB 22 +16:29
58 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL POL 22 +16:29
59 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 20 +16:46
60 Ivars PROKOFJEVS LAT LAT 22 +17:01
61 Radek POLNICKY CZE CZE 21 +17:03
62 Bernhard KROGER AUT 19 +17:15
63 Jan CHALUPCIK SVK SVK 20 +17:15
64 Torey PHILIPP USA USA 20 +17:17
65 Dominik OBORSKI POL POL 21 +17:21
66 Thomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 20 +17:23
67 Matej LASAK CZE CZE 21 +17:23
68 Josef MANOUSEK CZE BAU 22 +17:23
69 Juraj LAJCHA SVK SVK 19 +17:23
70 Johann SCHWABIK SVK SVK 21 +17:26
71 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TTF 21 +17:30
72 Michael VAKOC CZE EXP 19 +17:30
73 Alexandre DARVILLE USA USA 19 +17:34
74 Uros REPSE SLO RAR 20 +17:34
75 Roman FURST CZE ADP 22 +17:34
76 Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 19 +17:34
77 Jonathan HERRMANN GER LKT 19 +17:34
78 Markus KILSGAARD DEN DEN 21 +17:34
79 Eamon Lucas FRANCK USA USA 21 +17:34
80 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 20 +17:34
81 Aliaksandr ANTONAU BLR BLR 21 +17:34
82 Maxwell Stuart DURTSCHI USA LET 22 +17:42
83 Erik BASKA SVK DUK 19 +17:42
84 Matej ZAHALKA CZE EXP 20 +17:42
85 Ruslan KITAEV BLR BLR 20 +17:46
86 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 19 +17:54
87 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR BLR 20 +17:54
88 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE BAU 19 +18:02
89 Juraj KOVACIK SVK SVK 19 +18:02
90 Jakub SKALA CZE CZE 20 +18:05
91 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 19 +18:11
92 Matúš MACÁK SVK SVK 22 +18:11
93 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 20 +18:14
94 Denis RUGOVAC CZE ADP 20 +18:51
95 Ondrej VENDOLSY CZE ADP 22 +18:51
96 Marc OBKIRCHER AUT TIR 22 +19:11
97 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 20 +19:11
98 Jakub FRKAL CZE EXP 19 +19:35
99 Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 21 +19:35
100 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 22 +19:35
101 Andreas ROSENBERG DEN TTF 20 +19:35
102 Petr HAMPL CZE CZE 20 +19:58
103 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN DEN 21 +20:30
104 Felix DONATH GER LKT 20 +18:15
105 Tobias DERLER AUT TIR 19 +18:20
106 Lubos MALOVEC SVK DUK 19 +18:21
107 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 19 +18:40
108 Pauls ZVIRBULIS LAT LAT 19 +18:48 Sluiten