1. Alois KAŇKOVSKÝ ASC Dukla Praha
2. Milan KADLEC ASC Dukla Praha
3. Tomáš MEDEK AC SPARTA PRAHA
4. Petr HAMPL TJ FAVORIT BRNO
5. Martin HEBÍK CK Příbram
6. Josef MAŇOUSEK Bauknecht -Author cycling team
7. Viktor VRÁŽEL SKC Tufo Prostějov
8. Martin HUNAL AC SPARTA PRAHA
9. Ondřej BAMBULA ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
10. Rostislav KROTKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
11. Tomáš BUCHÁČEK Bauknecht -Author cycling team
12. Jakub SKÁLA ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
13. Oldřich NOVOTNÝ CK Příbram
14. Jiří POLNICKÝ Bauknecht -Author cycling team
15. Radek POLNICKÝ MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE
16. Michael BOROŠ ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
17. Michal KESL CK Příbram
18. Dominik CHLUPÁČ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19. David DVORSKÝ Bauknecht -Author cycling team
20. Tomáš DANAČÍK Bauknecht -Author cycling team
21. Daniel TUREK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
22. Tomáš ZECHMEISTER Bauknecht -Author cycling team
23. František PAĎOUR Bauknecht -Author cycling team
24. Radovan DOLEŽEL AC SPARTA PRAHA
25. Pavel STÖHR SKC Tufo Prostějov
26. Zdeněk DRÁBEK CK Kolokrám - Svijany o.s.
27. Jan URBÁŠEK EXPERIMENT 23
28. Jan WOLF SKC Tufo Prostějov
29. Ondřej VOBORA MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE
30. Stanislav BAMBULA ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
31. Petr KOHLBECK Alltraining.cz
32. Martin ČERVENKA Vysočina Cycling
33. Adam KOŽUŠNÍK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
34. Lukáš MATULA FORCE KCK ZLÍN
35. Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
36. Pavel KOPECKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
37. Josef HOŠEK Bauknecht -Author cycling team
38. Jiří MATOUŠEK SKC Tufo Prostějov
39. Jan STÖHR SKC Tufo Prostějov
40. Marek MIXA ASC Dukla Praha
41. Tomáš KALOJÍROS Bauknecht -Author cycling team
42. Milan ZÁLESKÝ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
43. Ondřej MÍČEK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
44. Jiří HUDEČEK Bauknecht -Author cycling team
45. Michal SCHLEGEL TJ FAVORIT BRNO
46. Jakub FILIP SKC Tufo Prostějov
47. David BLAŽEJ CK Příbram
48. Lukáš SMOLA CK Příbram
49. Martin BLÁHA ASC Dukla Praha
50. František SISR ASC Dukla Praha
51. Jan KADÚCH ASC Dukla Praha
52. Radek SVĚNTÝ ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED ( BIKESTYLE.CZ )
53. Michal TOMÁŠ EXPERIMENT 23
54. Jan ŠIMEK CK Příbram
55. Jan SVOBODA YOGI RACING OSTRAVA
56. Michal MRÁČEK SKC Tufo Prostějov
57. Jaroslav SLÁMA Vysočina Cycling
DNF Michal BEDNÁŘ ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
DNF Adam VALEŠ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Michael KUKRLE TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Karel NEPRAŠ ACK Stará Ves n.Ondřejicí ( ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ )
DNF Petr ZÁRUBA ACK Stará Ves n.Ondřejicí ( ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ )
DNF Jakub FRKAL EXPERIMENT 23
DNF Matěj ZAHÁLKA EXPERIMENT 23
DNF Josef TOMEK EXPERIMENT 23
DNF Pavel KUDA SCS MIRVA
DNF Michal HORÁK SCS MIRVA
DNF Pavel SAMOL Cartusia-stal
DNF Vojtěch HAČECKÝ ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Ondřej FIERLA TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
DNF Jiří TOMAN TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
DNF Antonín LANT TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
DNF Miroslav MAREK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
DNF Matěj BROŽ TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
DNF Jan DOSTÁL SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF Jan SVORADA SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF Dominik HYNEK SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF Ondřej PONIKELSKÝ SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF Petr FIALA SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF Václav VIKTORIN AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Tomáš HOLUB AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Jan KLABOUCH AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Jiří NESVEDA AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Daniel BRABEC oddílcyklistikyTJSpartakTřebíč