1 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 4:19:01
2 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 0
3 Bobbie TRAKSEL NED CSS 0
4 Stefan VAN DIJK NED AJW 0
5 Roy JANS BEL AJW 0
6 Kurt HOVELYNCK BEL CRE 0
7 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS TST 0
8 Alessandro BAZZANA ITA UHC 0
9 Jonas VANGENECHTEN BEL LTB 0
10 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 0
11 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TSV 0
12 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 0
13 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB 0
14 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 0
15 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL SKT 0
16 David BOUCHER FRA FDJ 0
17 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ 0
18 Roy SENTJENS BEL RIJ 0
19 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED VCD 0
20 Barry MARKUS NED VCD 0
21 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RVL 0
22 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS RIJ 0
23 Florent BARLE FRA COF 0
24 Roger KLUGE GER TNE 0
25 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 0
26 Julian KERN GER ALM 0
27 Georg PREIDLER AUT ARG 0
28 Timofey KRITSKIY RUS KAT 0
29 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 0
30 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL AJW 0
31 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER RIJ 0
32 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL TSV 0
33 Niels WYTINCK BEL SKT 0
34 Pierre-Luc PERRICHON FRA BSE 0
35 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG 0
36 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TNE 0
37 Egidijus JUODVALKIS LTU CRE 0
38 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED RIJ 0
39 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 0
40 Mark MCNALLY GBR SKT 0
41 Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 0
42 Stéphane POULHIES FRA COF 0
43 Benjamin VERRAES BEL AJW 0
44 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 0
45 Wouter WIPPERT NED MMM 0
46 Alexey TSATEVITCH RUS KAT 0
47 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 0
48 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL OPQ 0
49 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT 0
50 Jonathan BREYNE BEL CRE 0
51 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 0
52 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 0
53 Markus EICHLER GER TNE 0
54 Stijn NEIRYNCK BEL TSV 0
55 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL CSS 0
56 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 0
57 Kess HEYTENS BEL MMM 0
58 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 0
59 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 0
60 Frantisek RABON CZE OPQ 0
61 Kevin PEETERS BEL CRE 0
62 Roberto DE PATRE ITA VIN 0
63 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT 0
64 Michael OLSSON SWE PPY 0
65 Renaud DION FRA BSE 0
66 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 0
67 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 0
68 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 0
69 Wouter MOL NED VCD 0
70 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN TST 0
71 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 0
72 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 0
73 Bob JUNGELS LUX RLT 0
74 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTB 0
75 Danny VAN POPPEL NED VCD 0
76 Sander CORDEEL BEL LTB 0
77 Ben HERMANS BEL RLT 0
78 Dries DEVENYNS BEL OPQ 0
79 Julien FOUCHARD FRA COF 0
80 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU MTN 0
81 Geoffroy LEQUATRE FRA BSE 0
82 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 0
83 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 0
84 Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 0
85 Anthony GESLIN FRA FDJ 0
86 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 0
87 Ryan ROTH CAN CSS 0
88 Sven VANDOUSSELAERE BEL TSV 0
89 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD 0
90 Alphonse VERMOTE BEL SKT 0
91 Christopher JONES USA UHC 0
92 Kevin HULSMANS BEL VIN 0
93 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA AJW 0
94 Niko EECKHOUT BEL SKT 0
95 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 26
96 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 0
97 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ
98 Robert PÖLDER SWE PPY +1:23
99 Koen BARBE BEL CRE +1:23
100 Tom GOOVAERTS BEL MMM +1:23
101 Clinton Robert AVERY NZL CSS +1:23
102 Bjorn THURAU GER EUC +1:23
103 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS RVL +1:23
104 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +1:23
105 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TST
106 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL MMM +3:14
107 Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN TST +3:56
108 Edwig CAMMAERTS BEL COF +3:56
109 Jo Kogstad RINGHEIM NOR PPY +4:50
110 Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE ARG +6:43
111 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +6:43
112 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL RLT +6:43
113 Benjamin KING USA RLT +6:43
114 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +6:43
115 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +6:43
116 Nikias ARNDT GER ARG +6:43
117 Matthias FRIEDEMANN GER CSS +6:43
118 Kin San WU HKG CSS +6:43
119 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED RIJ +6:43
120 Timothy VANGHEEL BEL MMM +6:43
121 Mattia POZZO ITA VIN +6:43
122 Michael VINGERLING NED MMM +6:43
123 Joren SEGERS BEL MMM +6:43
124 Luigi MILETTA ITA VIN +6:43
125 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT +6:43
126 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN +6:43
127 Alexander MIRONOV RUS RVL +6:43
128 Maarten NEYENS BEL LTB +6:43
129 Adrian HEGYVARY USA UHC +6:43
130 Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE PPY +6:43
131 Ronan MC LAUGHLIN IRL SKT +6:43
132 Kevin CLAEYS BEL CRE +6:43
133 Julien BERARD FRA ALM +6:43
134 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE +6:43
135 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL +6:43
136 Erick ROWSELL GBR TNE +6:43
137 Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE PPY +6:43
138 Nikita NOVIKOV RUS VCD +6:43
139 Mikhail IGNATYEV RUS KAT +6:43
140 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS RVL +6:43
141 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN +6:43
142 Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA ERI MTN +6:43
143 Andy CAPPELLE BEL AJW +6:43
144 Ralf MATZKA GER TNE +6:43
145 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR BSE +6:43
146 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE +6:43
147 Jean-Luc DELPECH FRA BSE +6:43
148 Arnaud LABBE FRA COF +6:43
149 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR TNE +6:43
150 Scott THWAITES GBR TNE +6:43
151 Benjamin DAY AUS UHC +6:43
152 Nico SIJMENS BEL COF +6:43
153 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL COF +6:43
154 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +6:43
155 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX AJW +6:43
156 Pieter VAN HERCK BEL CRE +6:43
157 Philip LINDAU SWE PPY +6:43
158 Nicolas VOGONDY FRA AJW +6:43
159 William CLARKE AUS ARG +6:43
160 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA ARG +6:43
161 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TST +6:43
162 Mart OJAVEE EST CSS +6:43
163 Pengda JIAO CHN CSS +6:43
164 Steven VAN VOOREN BEL SKT +6:43
165 Glenn O'SHEA AUS SKT +6:43
166 Martin REIMER GER MTN +6:43
167 Frederique ROBERT BEL LTB +6:43
DNF Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ
DNF Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ ESP TST
DNF Jurgen VAN DE WALLE BEL LTB
DNF Cheng JI CHN ARG
DNF Axel DOMONT FRA ALM
DNF Marco HALLER AUT KAT
DNF Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN
DNF Ramon CARRETERO PAN VIN
DNF Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA VIN
DNF Yohann GENE FRA EUC
DNF Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC
DNF Franck BOUYER FRA EUC
DNF Morgan LAMOISSON FRA EUC
DNF Yves LAMPAERT BEL TSV
DNF Maxime VANTOMME BEL CRE
DNF Johan BROBERG SWE PPY
DNF Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ
DNF Bas STAMSNIJDER NED RIJ
DNF Thomas VANHAECKE BEL MMM
DNS Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA EUC Sluiten