76 Elit Dahlström Jesper Motala AIF CK 02:52:40
2 51 Elit Fåglum-Karlsson Marcus Falköpings CK
3 84 Elit Stenberg Patrik Ryska Posten SK
4 62 Elit Bertilsson Christian FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb
5 97 Elit Gustavsson Niklas Team UK Youth
6 46 Elit Scheffer Matti CK Valhall
7 101 Elit Mathes Jordan Upsala CK
8 27 Elit Johansson Marcus CK Hymer
9 91 Elit Lindgren Johan Södertälje CK
10 73 Elit Darvell Magnus Föreningen Team Kalas Merida
11 92 Elit Linder Marcus Södertälje CK
12 44 Elit Rem Thomas CK Valhall
13 94 Elit Stridsberg Tobias Södertälje CK
14 106 Elit Persson Petter Åstorps CK
15 21 Elit Eriksson Mattias CK C4
16 43 Elit Johansson Jesper CK Valhall
17 33 Elit Mikiver Rasmus CK Hymer
18 54 Elit Öijer Henrik Falu CK
19 31 Elit Nystrand Johan CK Hymer
20 25 Elit Brengdahl Daniel CK Hymer
21 39 Elit Bohr Jonas CK Nollåtta
22 28 Elit Johansson Michael CK Hymer
23 83 Elit Wahlqvist Dennis Motala AIF CK
24 38 Elit Åström Olof CK Master
25 64 Elit Dahlberg Linus FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb
26 110 Elit Lundgren Isac Åstorps CK
3(8) CK Hymer 2013-04-14
Resultatlista Östgötaloppet 2013-04-14
27 35 Elit Hjärtström Mathias CK Hymer
28 109 Elit Thell Andreas Åstorps CK
29 42 Elit Herbert Damian CK Valhall
30 86 Elit Stenberg Sebastian Ryska Posten SK
31 47 Elit Strömblad Per CK Valhall
32 34 Elit Hillerström Rundh Victor CK Hymer
33 95 Elit Lundvall Daniel Södertälje CK
34 5 Elit Martin August CK Antilopen
35 98 Elit Arvidsson Staffan Upsala CK
36 8 Elit Nilja Nicklas CK Bure
37 2 Elit Andersson Magnus Borås CA
38 107 Elit Ekh Anders Åstorps CK
39 12 Elit Persson Marcus CK C4
40 57 Elit Håland Joel Falu CK
41 7 Elit Bengtsson Viktor CK Bure
42 52 Elit Bengtsson Ludvig Falköpings CK
43 77 Elit Frykberg Fredrik Motala AIF CK
44 17 Elit Gabrils Emil CK C4
45 13 Elit Brolin Mattias CK C4
46 18 Elit Penton Nils CK C4
47 78 Elit Johansson Marcus Motala AIF CK
48 90 Elit Gunnars Jan Södertälje CK
49 16 Elit Andersson Emil CK C4
50 66 Elit Olsson Michael FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb
51 32 Elit Södergrann Jakob CK Hymer
52 10 Elit Johansson Fredrik CK C4
53 102 Elit Zander Karl-Axel Upsala CK
54 99 Elit Bartolomé David Upsala CK
55 71 Elit Orset Orset FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb
56 88 Elit Rosenberg Emil Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda CK
57 14 Elit Rudenstam Filip CK C4
58 79 Elit Landström Johan Motala AIF CK
59 9 Elit Tholin Edvin CK Bure
60 443 Elit Wangel Gustaf CK Valhall
61 96 Elit Hedström Emil Södertälje CK
62 19 Elit Paulsson Patrik CK C4
63 22 Elit Sandell Carl-Henrik CK Ceres
64 446 Elit Åbom Henrik Falköpings CK
65 80 Elit Larsson Jesper Motala AIF CK
66 87 Elit Öberg Joakim Ryska Posten SK
67 63 Elit Broberg Johan FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb
68 82 Elit Svärm Fredrik Motala AIF CK
69 61 Elit Lindqvist Andreas Fredrikshofs IF CK
70 41 Elit Wahlgren Thomas CK Nollåtta
71 89 Elit Bjelkmark Jonas Södertälje CK
72 Elit Okänd Borås CA
73 53 Elit Johansson Jesper Falköpings CK
74 11 Elit Bodin Jimmy CK C4
75 112 Elit Carlsson Peter Åstorps CK
76 15 Elit Eriksson Emil CK C4
77 85 Elit börjesson karl Ryska Posten SK
78 60 Elit Knutsson Viktor Falu CK
79 105 Elit Calsson Joakim Åstorps CK
80 108 Elit Sonesson Benny Åstorps CK
81 20 Elit Johansson Tobias CK C4
82 72 Elit Nordahl Magnus FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb
4(8) CK Hymer 2013-04-14
Resultatlista Östgötaloppet 2013-04-14
83 103 Elit Jansson Magnus Värnamo CK
84 37 Elit Gransten Johan CK Hymer 02:58:34
85 26 Elit Hägglund Niclas CK Hymer
23 Elit Karlsson Nils CK Ceres DNF
24 Elit Simpson Tom CK Ceres DNF
40 Elit Carlström Johan CK Nollåtta DNF
74 Elit Bernström Dan Motala AIF CK DNF
75 Elit Bernström Jocke Motala AIF CK DNF
81 Elit Sjöberg Björn Motala AIF CK DNF
444 Elit Nilsson Per-Erik CK Valhall DNF
445 Elit Clark Anderew CK Valhall DNF
29 Elit Larsson Viktor CK Hymer DNF
36 Elit Filipsson Martin CK Hymer DNF
100 Elit Lundberg Henrik Upsala CK DNF
48 Elit Karlsson Jim Eskilstuna IK DNF
58 Elit Ottosson Marcus Falu CK DNF
1 Elit Olausson Adam Borås CA DNF
4 Elit Gotting Martin Borås CA DNF
6 Elit Martin August CK Antilopen DNF
30 Elit Nielsen Johan CK Hymer DNF
45 Elit Remires Nicolas CK Valhall DNF
50 Elit Åleheim Joakim Falköpings CK DNF
70 Elit Kogstad Ringheim Jo FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb DNF
93 Elit Morén Patrik Södertälje CK DNF
111 Elit Galle Simon Åstorps CK DNF
3 Elit Evertsson Tobias Borås CA DNS
49 Elit Nilsson Ove Falköpings CK DNS
55 Elit Carls Fredrik Falu CK DNS
56 Elit Carls Johan Falu CK DNS
59 Elit Vingstedt Peter Falu CK DNS
67 Elit Lindau Philip FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb DNS
68 Elit Pölder Robert FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb DNS
69 Elit Ferner Johanssen Sebastian FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb DNS
104 Elit Partanen Mikko Åstorps CK DNS
65 Elit Gingsjö Alexander FTC Höllviken Cykelklubb Sluiten