1 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 3:40:00 8 8
2 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +0 5 5
3 Eric BERTHOU FRA BSC 32 +0 2 2
4 David MONCOUTIE FRA COF 37 +0
5 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJM 19 +34
6 Romain HARDY FRA BSC 24 +34
7 Jerome MAINARD FRA 26 +34
8 Wietse BOSMANS BEL BKP 21 +34
9 Mathieu TEYCHENNE FRA 23 +34
10 Patrick SCHELLING SUI ARH 22 +34
11 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +34
12 Bastien DUCULTY FRA 20 +34
13 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +34
14 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +34
15 Jérémy BESCOND FRA 21 +34
16 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27 +34
17 Paul POUX FRA SAU 28 +34
18 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 29 +34
19 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA COF 27 +34
20 Clément PENVEN FRA 23 +34
21 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 24 +34
22 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +34
23 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +34
24 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SAU 32 +41
25 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 28 +41
26 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +49
27 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 32 +2:56
28 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 20 +2:56
29 Xavier BRUN FRA 28 +2:56
30 Melvin BOSKAMP NED RB3 22 +2:56
31 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 23 +2:57
32 Kevin PIGAGLIO FRA 25 +2:57
33 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 23 +2:57
34 Yannick TALABARDON FRA SAU 31 +2:57
35 Peter KUSZTOR HUN ARH 28 +2:57
36 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +2:57
37 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 27 +2:57
38 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 28 +2:57
39 Florent BARLE FRA COF 26 +2:57
40 Anthony SOARES FRA 23 +2:57
41 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +2:57
42 David LELAY FRA SAU 33 +2:57
43 Thomas GIRARD FRA 23 +2:57
44 Etienne TORTELIER FRA SAU 22 +2:57
45 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC 32 +2:57
46 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSC 30 +2:57
47 Julien LIPONNE FRA 29 +2:57
48 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 25 +2:57
49 Frédéric TALPIN FRA 31 +2:57
50 David ROSCH GER ARH 24 +2:57
51 Sébastien HOAREAU FRA 27 +11:06
52 Vincent CANARD FRA 27 +11:06
53 Pierre BOURLOT FRA 24 +11:06
54 Benjamin OLIVIER FRA 24 +11:06
55 Anthony BISCEGLIA FRA 21 +11:06
56 Benjamin PASCUAL FRA 24 +11:06
57 Rick ZABEL GER RB3 19 +11:06
58 Sébastien GREDY FRA 32 +11:06
59 Guillaume BONNET FRA 23 +11:06
60 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN GLU 20 +11:06
61 Pierre-Alain NICOLE FRA 21 +11:06
62 David MENUT FRA 20 +11:06
63 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +11:06
64 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 21 +11:06
65 Mickaël BUFFAZ FRA COF 33 +11:06
66 André STEENSEN DEN GLU 25 +11:06
67 Jonathan DE WITTE BEL WBC 24 +11:06
68 Silver SCHULTZ EST 24 +11:06
69 Guillaume PERROT FRA 25 +11:06
70 Thomas Welter FRA 23 +11:06
71 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 25 +11:06
72 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR TJM 23 +11:06
73 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 22 +11:06
74 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 29 +11:06
75 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 20 +11:06
76 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI 20 +11:26
77 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 23 +11:26
78 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 23 +11:26
DNQ Marc FLAVIEN FRA 23 +40:40
DNQ Cédric FAYOLLE FRA 24 +40:40
DNQ Adrien BONNEFOY FRA 24 +40:40
DNF Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 22
DNF Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 27
DNF Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN EUC 26
DNF Cyril BESSY FRA SAU 26
DNF Dimitri CHAMPION FRA BSC 29
DNF Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26
DNF Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 28
DNF Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 28
DNF Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22
DNF Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23
DNF Nicolas CAPDEPUY FRA BUR 24
DNF Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 31
DNF Aymeric BRUNET FRA 29
DNF Herberts PUDANS LAT 26
DNF Damien ALBARET FRA 28
DNF Andreas ANDEREGG SUI 30
DNF Sébastien IVARS FRA 25
DNS Marc GOOS NED RB3 22
DNS Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 Sluiten