1 Frédéric TALPIN FRA 31 4:30:03 8 8
2 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +6 5 5
3 Paul POUX FRA SAU 28 +6 2 2
4 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 32 +6
5 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 23 +6
6 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SAU 32 +6
7 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +6
8 David MONCOUTIE FRA COF 37 +6
9 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSC 30 +6
10 Yannick TALABARDON FRA SAU 31 +6
11 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +6
12 Jerome MAINARD FRA 26 +6
13 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 23 +6
14 Kevin PIGAGLIO FRA 25 +6
15 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 28 +6
16 Jérémy BESCOND FRA 21 +6
17 Guillaume BONNET FRA 23 +6
18 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 29 +6
19 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +6
20 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA COF 27 +6
21 Silver SCHULTZ EST 24 +6
22 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +6
23 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +6
24 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 22 +6
25 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +6
26 Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22 +6
27 Romain HARDY FRA BSC 24 +6
28 Clément PENVEN FRA 23 +23
29 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27 +25
30 Nicolas CAPDEPUY FRA BUR 24 +25
31 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 27 +25
32 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +25
33 Sébastien GREDY FRA 32 +27
34 Thomas GIRARD FRA 23 +27
35 Peter KUSZTOR HUN ARH 28 +27
36 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJM 19 +27
37 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 24 +27
38 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +31
39 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +31
40 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +38
41 Adrien BONNEFOY FRA 24 +45
42 David ROSCH GER ARH 24 +45
43 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 29 +49
44 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +49
45 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 28 +51
46 Mathieu TEYCHENNE FRA 23 +51
47 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 25 +51
48 Sébastien HOAREAU FRA 27 +53
49 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 28 +1:01
50 Wietse BOSMANS BEL BKP 21 +1:01
51 Anthony SOARES FRA 23 +1:01
52 Dimitri CHAMPION FRA BSC 29 +1:01
53 Axel DOMONT FRA 22 +1:09
54 Thomas Welter FRA 23 +1:24
55 Jonathan DE WITTE BEL WBC 24 +1:33
56 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR BUR 23 +1:36
57 Pierre-Alain NICOLE FRA 21 +1:39
58 Julien LIPONNE FRA 29 +1:47
59 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +1:53
60 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN EUC 26 +1:53
61 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 22 +2:13
62 Mickaël BUFFAZ FRA COF 33 +3:15
63 Cyril BESSY FRA SAU 26 +4:54
64 Eric BERTHOU FRA BSC 32 +4:54
65 Vincent CANARD FRA 27 +7:52
66 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC 32 +7:52
67 Florent BARLE FRA COF 26 +7:52
68 David LELAY FRA SAU 33 +14:30
69 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 28 +14:30
70 Etienne TORTELIER FRA SAU 22 +14:30
71 Bastien DUCULTY FRA 20 +14:30
72 Benjamin OLIVIER FRA 24 +14:30
73 Damien ALBARET FRA 28 +14:30
74 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 31 +14:30
75 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +14:30
76 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 25 +14:30
77 Patrick SCHELLING SUI ARH 22 +14:30
78 Xavier BRUN FRA 28 +14:30
79 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 23 +14:30
80 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 23 +14:30
81 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 27 +15:01
82 Alexandre LEMAIR FRA BGT 24 +17:42
83 Rick ZABEL GER RB3 19 +17:42
84 Aymeric BRUNET FRA 29 +17:42
85 Anthony BISCEGLIA FRA 21 +17:42
86 Sébastien IVARS FRA 25 +17:42
87 Benjamin PASCUAL FRA 24 +17:42
88 Guillaume PERROT FRA 25 +17:42
89 Marc FLAVIEN FRA 23 +17:42
90 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 21 +17:42
91 Cédric FAYOLLE FRA 24 +17:42
92 Andreas ANDEREGG SUI 30 +17:42
93 Damien BRANAA FRA BUR 26 +17:42
94 Herberts PUDANS LAT 26 +17:42
95 Melvin BOSKAMP NED RB3 22 +17:42
96 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR TJM 23 +17:42
97 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI 20 +17:42
98 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 20 +17:47
99 André STEENSEN DEN GLU 25 +18:10
100 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN GLU 20 +18:10
101 Sebastien BOIRE FRA 25 +25:48
102 Pierre BOURLOT FRA 24 +28:19
103 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 20 +28:21
104 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +28:26
105 David MENUT FRA 20 +30:41
106 Eirik Kasa JARLSETH NOR TJM 22 +30:41
107 Nicolas WINTER SUI ARH 23 +32:45
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Paul POUX France SAU 28 7:46:11 4 4
2 Romain HARDY France BSC 24 +35
3 Yannick TALABARDON France SAU 31 +39
4 Sergey CHERNETSKI Russia TIK 22 +42
5 Daan OLIVIER Netherlands RB3 20 +42
6 Rudy MOLARD France COF 23 +42
7 Guillaume BONNET France 23 +42
8 Nicolas BALDO France ARH 28 +42
9 Jérémy BESCOND France 21 +42
10 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT Norway TJM 24 +42
11 Kévin REZA France EUC 24 +59
12 Sergei RUDASKOV Russia TIK 28 +1:06
13 Maxime MEDEREL France SAU 32 +1:12
14 David MONCOUTIE France COF 37 +1:12
15 Florian GUILLOU France BSC 30 +1:12
16 Lasse BOCHMANN Denmark GLU 29 +1:12
17 Tom DERNIES Belgium WBC 22 +1:12
18 David ROSCH Germany ARH 24 +1:21
19 Clément PENVEN France 23 +1:29
20 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD France 27 +1:31
21 Thomas GIRARD France 23 +1:33
22 Frédéric TALPIN France 31 +1:43
23 Samuel DUMOULIN France COF 32 +1:55
24 Kevin PIGAGLIO France 25 +1:59
25 Silver SCHULTZ Estonia 24 +1:59
26 Jerome MAINARD France 26 +1:59
27 Marc GOOS Netherlands RB3 22 +1:59
28 Marco MINNAARD Netherlands RB3 23 +1:59
29 Philipp WALSLEBEN Germany BKP 25 +1:59
30 Armindo FONSECA France BSC 23 +1:59
31 Brian MEGENS Netherlands RB3 22 +1:59
32 Rémy DI GREGORIO France COF 27 +1:59
33 Thomas LEBAS France BGT 27 +2:18
34 Nicolas CAPDEPUY France BUR 24 +2:18
35 Blaise SONNERY France BGT 27 +2:18
36 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway TJM 19 +2:20
37 Sébastien GREDY France 32 +2:20
38 Peter KUSZTOR Hungary ARH 28 +2:20
39 Stian REMME Norway TJM 30 +2:24
40 Niels ALBERT Belgium BKP 26 +2:24
41 Klaas SYS Belgium BGT 26 +2:31
42 Adrien BONNEFOY France 24 +2:38
43 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV Russia TIK 22 +2:42
44 David BELDA GARCIA Spain BUR 29 +2:42
45 Mathieu TEYCHENNE France 23 +2:44
46 Quentin BERTHOLET Belgium WBC 25 +2:44
47 Sébastien HOAREAU France 27 +2:46
48 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 28 +2:54
49 Anthony SOARES France 23 +2:54
50 Rafaa CHTIOUI Tunisia EUC 26 +3:46
51 Mickaël BUFFAZ France COF 33 +4:21
52 Eric BERTHOU France BSC 32 +6:47
53 Cyril BESSY France SAU 26 +6:47
54 Wietse BOSMANS Belgium BKP 21 +7:42
55 Axel DOMONT France 22 +7:45
56 Thomas Welter France 23 +8:05
57 Pierre-Alain NICOLE France 21 +8:20
58 Florent BARLE France COF 26 +9:45
59 Vincent JEROME France EUC 28 +12:24
60 Jonathan DE WITTE Belgium WBC 24 +13:06
61 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO Portugal BUR 23 +13:09
62 Julien LIPONNE France 29 +13:20
63 Angelo TULIK France EUC 22 +13:20
64 Stéphane ROSSETTO France 25 +15:24
65 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 23 +16:14
66 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN Denmark GLU 22 +16:22
67 Etienne TORTELIER France SAU 22 +16:23
68 Patrick SCHELLING Switzerland ARH 22 +16:23
69 David LELAY France SAU 33 +16:23
70 Dimitri CHAMPION France BSC 29 +17:44
71 Jimmy TURGIS France 21 +18:36
72 Sébastien DURET France BSC 32 +19:25
73 Gabriel CHAVANNE Switzerland 20 +19:28
74 Guillaume PERROT France 25 +19:35
75 Herberts PUDANS Latvia 26 +19:35
76 Damien BRANAA France BUR 26 +19:35
77 Benjamin OLIVIER France 24 +21:11
78 Marc FLAVIEN France 23 +24:18
79 Rick ZABEL Germany RB3 19 +24:23
80 Andreas ANDEREGG Switzerland 30 +24:23
81 Vincent CANARD France 27 +24:35
82 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain BUR 20 +26:03
83 Damien ALBARET France 28 +26:03
84 Fabio POLAZZI Belgium WBC 27 +26:34
85 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN Denmark GLU 28 +28:39
86 Sébastien IVARS France 25 +29:15
87 Aymeric BRUNET France 29 +29:15
88 Cédric FAYOLLE France 24 +29:15
89 David VAN DER POEL Netherlands BKP 20 +29:20
90 André STEENSEN Denmark GLU 25 +29:43
91 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN Denmark GLU 20 +29:43
92 Bastien DUCULTY France 20 +31:13
93 Kazuo INOUE Japan BGT 31 +31:13
94 Xavier BRUN France 28 +31:13
95 Marcel MEISEN Germany BKP 23 +31:13
96 Anthony BISCEGLIA France 21 +31:51
97 Adrian GJOLBERG Norway TJM 23 +31:51
98 Benjamin PASCUAL France 24 +34:25
99 Alexandre LEMAIR France BGT 24 +34:25
100 Melvin BOSKAMP Netherlands RB3 22 +34:25
101 Pierre BOURLOT France 24 +39:52
102 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia TIK 20 +39:54
103 Eirik Kasa JARLSETH Norway TJM 22 +42:14
104 Sebastien BOIRE France 25 +42:31
105 Dmitriy MOKROV Russia TIK 23 +42:35
106 Nicolas WINTER Switzerland ARH 23 +46:54
107 David MENUT France 20 +47:24 Sluiten