1 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 20 3:25:23 40 40
2 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN GLU 20 +0 30 30
3 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED CJP 22 +0 16 16
4 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER RB3 19 +0 12 12
5 Patrick KONRAD AUT VBG 21 +0 10 10
6 Michel KOCH GER LKT 21 +0 8 8
7 Jesper ASSELMAN NED TTR 22 +0 6 6
8 Sebastian LANDER DEN GLU 21 +0 3 3
9 David BARTL GER LKT 21 +0
10 Patrick SCHELLING SUI ARH 22 +0
11 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 20 +0
12 Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22 +0
13 Jasper HAMELINK NED CJP 22 +0
14 Remo SCHULER SUI VBG 22 +18
15 Ivar SLIK NED RB3 19 +26
16 Alexander GRAD GER 22 +1:51
17 Raphael ADDY SUI ARH 22 +1:51
18 Mads MEYER DEN DKK 22 +1:51
19 Bram NOLTEN NED CJP 21 +1:51
20 Quentin BORCY BEL 21 +2:00
21 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED RB3 21 +2:12
22 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER 22 +2:12
23 Daniel KLEMME GER 21 +2:12
24 Jan DIETEREN GER TTR 19 +2:12
25 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +2:12
26 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR OHR 22 +2:12
27 Rick ZABEL GER RB3 19 +2:12
28 Wesley KREDER NED RB3 22 +2:12
29 Andreas HOFER AUT VBG 21 +2:12
30 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN BWC 21 +2:12
31 Kevin PREDATSCH GER TET 20 +2:12
32 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 21 +2:12
33 Yuriy VASYLIV GER LKT 19 +2:12
34 Marcel AREGGER SUI ARH 22 +2:12
35 Hans Joachim Benning GER 20 +2:12
36 Tobias BARKSCHAT GER 21 +2:12
37 Benjamin DIETRICH GER TET 19 +2:12
38 Melvin BOSKAMP NED RB3 22 +2:12
39 Peter ERDIN SUI ARH 22 +2:12
40 Jan KELLER SUI ARH 21 +2:12
41 Jonas KOCH GER SCS 19 +2:12
42 Antoine PIRLOT BEL 22 +2:12
43 Martijn TUSVELD NED RB3 19 +2:12
44 Florian SCHEIT GER 21 +2:12
45 Pieter BULLING NZL 19 +2:12
46 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 21 +2:12
47 Yannick MAYER GER NSP 21 +2:12
48 Jonas WEIH GER 21 +2:12
49 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN GLU 22 +2:12
50 Fabian HOLBACH GER 19 +2:12
51 Florian TENBRUCK GER 22 +2:12
52 Christopher HATZ GER 21 +2:12
53 Alexander SCHMIDT GER 19 +2:12
54 Felix RIECKMANN GER 19 +2:12
55 Jonas BRODEL GER 22 +2:12
56 Alexander MORK DEN DKK 20 +2:12
57 Jean-Albert CARNEVALI BEL 19 +2:12
58 Dominik FUCHS SUI 22 +2:12
59 Eric METZKE GER 19 +2:12
60 Felix DEHMEL GER TTR 22 +2:12
61 Mathias LISSON DEN DKK 22 +2:12
62 Sandro MELCHIEN GER 21 +2:12
63 Henk WILDEMAN NED TTR 22 +2:12
64 Michael GOGL AUT KTM 19 +2:12
65 Kai EXNER GER 20 +2:12
66 Felix BAUR SUI ARH 20 +2:12
67 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE SCS 20 +2:12
68 Maximilian HEß GER 20 +2:12
69 Péter PALOTAI HUN TIR 20 +2:12
70 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 19 +2:12
71 Maximilian WERDA GER TET 21 +2:12
72 Bram DE KORT NED CJP 21 +2:12
73 Alexander SCHLENKRICH GER 22 +2:12
74 Kristian DYRNES NOR OHR 20 +2:12
75 Frans Leonard MUSTAPARTA NOR OHR 22 +2:12
76 Thomas KOEP GER TTR 22 +2:12
77 Marten Klöpping GER TTR 22 +2:12
78 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 22 +2:12
79 Marc OBKIRCHER AUT TIR 21 +2:23
80 Philip SCHINAGL AUT KTM 21 +2:30
81 Jonas BRINKMANN GER 19 +2:30
82 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 20 +2:32
83 Johan ZIESLER NOR OHR 22 +2:32
84 Rasmus STEREBO DEN GLU 21 +2:32
85 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +2:32
86 Michael Jun. HÜMBERT GER LKT 22 +2:36
87 Silvan DILLIER SUI 22 +2:36
88 Simon PELLAUD SUI ARH 20 +3:00
89 Ron PFEIFER GER 21 +3:16
90 Falko-Nils KÖHLER GER 21 +3:46
91 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 20 +3:46
92 Cameron KARWOWSKI NZL 21 +3:46
93 Jan WÄLZLEIN GER 19 +3:46
94 Daniel RINNER LIE VBG 22 +3:46
95 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 19 +3:46
96 Tobias LUSSI SUI 22 +5:11
97 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT TIR 19 +5:11
98 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 22 +5:11
99 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN DKK 19 +13:23
100 Taylor Karl Gunman NZL 21 +13:23
101 Jonas ELMIGER SUI 21 +13:23
102 Florian LANDENBERGER GER 22 +15:18
103 Björn HOHMEIER GER 19 +15:18
104 Nicolas MERTZ BEL 19 +15:18
105 Sebastian DECKERT GER 22 +15:18
106 Dominik MERSEBURG GER 21 +15:18
107 Dennis WAUCH AUT VBG 19 +15:18
108 Yannick bok GER TTR 22 +15:18
109 Gert-Jan VAN IMMERSEEL BEL TTR 22 +15:18
110 Nico HESSLICH GER LKT 22 +15:18
111 Jonas VOLMERG GER 21 +15:18
112 Scott CREIGHTON NZL SUB 19 +15:18
113 Jonas TENBRUCK GER 19 +15:18
114 Nick MÖLLER GER 20 +15:18
115 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 22 +15:18 Sluiten