General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Jacek MORAJKO POL MRO 29 9:23:39 40 40
2 Alessandro BERTUOLA ITA KCT 31 +26 30 30
3 Mateusz TACIAK POL MRO 26 +31 16 16
4 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL SPT 29 +32 12 12
5 Blazej JANIACZYK POL MRO 27 +2:11 10 10
6 Dariusz BATEK POL CCC 24 +2:11 8 8
7 Fabio DONESANA ITA KCT 24 +2:14 6 6
8 Simas KONDROTAS LTU KCT 25 +2:14 3 3
9 Radoslaw ROMANIK POL DHL 43 +2:16
10 Mariusz GIL POL 27 +2:17
11 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL SPT 22 +2:17
12 Christoph SPRINGER GER SPT 25 +2:17
13 Damian WALCZAK POL 26 +2:17
14 Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL 31 +2:17
15 Dariusz BARANOWSKI POL RWD 38 +2:17
16 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL 21 +2:17
17 Lukasz BODNAR POL CCC 28 +2:17
18 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 24 +2:24
19 Mariusz WITECKI POL MRO 29 +2:40
20 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL MRO 29 +3:51
21 Adam SZNITKO POL CCC 26 +4:14
22 Radoslaw SYROJC POL 21 +4:24
23 Pawel CIESLIK POL MRO 24 +5:30
24 Martin ZLAMALIK CZE SUN 28 +8:15
25 Jiri POLNICKY CZE SUN 21 +9:02
26 Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL SUN 29 +10:11
27 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL DHL 22 +10:15
28 Wojciech MIGDAL POL 19 +10:15
29 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 31 +10:15
30 Jakub OBORSKI POL 25 +10:15
31 Slawomir KOHUT POL RWD 33 +10:15
32 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT KCT 23 +10:15
33 Pieter DE MEYER BEL 32 +10:15
34 Piotr OSINSKI POL MRO 24 +10:15
35 Vladimir DUMA UKR RWD 38 +10:15
36 Michal OLEJNIK POL 30 +10:15
37 Robert RADOSZ POL AKT 35 +10:15
38 Tomasz OLEJNICK POL 25 +10:15
39 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL DHL 26 +10:41
40 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL DHL 22 +11:58
41 Adam WADECKI POL AKT 33 +12:15
42 Maciej DOMBROWSKI POL 21 +12:22
43 Kristof ZEGERS BEL 22 +12:22
44 Rafal FIJALKOWSKI POL 21 +12:22
45 Mateusz MROZ POL DHL 30 +12:22
46 Sven BEELEN BEL SUN 20 +12:39
47 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL SUN 28 +12:44
48 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 33 +14:46
49 Mateusz KOMAR POL MRO 25 +14:46
50 Artur DETKO POL AKT 27 +17:29
51 Artur PRZYDZIAL POL RWD 27 +21:28
52 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 22 +21:32
53 Mariusz WOZNICKI POL LEG 20 +22:38
54 Thomas VERNAECKT BEL SUN 22 +23:52
55 Martin PUUSEPP EST KCT 22 +23:52
56 Piotr TYPEK POL AKT 21 +24:28
57 Lukasz STRZEDULA POL 24 +24:35
58 Marcin WOLSKI POL RWD 26 +24:45
59 Jakub SREDZINKI POL 25 +24:45
60 Gianni DENOLF BEL 23 +24:45
61 Pawel MIEDZYBRODZKI POL 23 +24:45
62 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL CCC 35 +24:45
63 Piotr KRYSMAN POL DHL 24 +24:45
64 Adrian KURIEK POL 22 +24:45
65 Tomasz REPINSKI POL CCC 23 +24:45
66 Michal MALEJKA POL 20 +25:35
67 Tomasz LISOWICZ POL CCC 33 +25:35
68 Emmanouil DASKALAKIS GRE SPT 25 +27:18
69 Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS GRE SPT 21 +29:25
70 Tomas SMOLEN POL CCC 27 +33:41
71 Konrad TOMASZEWSKI POL DHL 19 +33:51
72 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL AKT 21 +33:51
73 Ritchie DENOLF BEL 19 +33:51
74 Piotr SZTOBRYN POL AKT 21 +33:51
75 Guillaume PONT FRA SPT 31 +33:51
76 Jakub KOMAR POL LEG 25 +36:08
77 Damian ZIEMIANIN POL RWD 26 +38:31
Dariusz RUDNICKI POL AKT 29
Ardy UTAR EST KCT 20
Wojciech KACZMARSKI POL LEG 24
Lukasz BUJKO POL 24
Dawid GLOWACKI POL 23
Rafal RATAJCZYK POL 27
Grzegorz HAJDA POL 19
Michal GNOJEK POL 25
Michal BESTWINA POL 22
Tomasz MUSZALAK POL 20
Marcin ZIEMIANEK POL 19
Tomasz KRUPINSKI POL 23