1 31 VEN19820218 RUJANO JOSE GZU 25:12.59 25:12.
2 34 VEN19891027 GALVIZ CARLOS SUB GZU 25:38.44 26.
3 2 VEN19770523 GIL TOMAS
LOT 26:03.75 51.
4 8 VEN19761019 VAZQUEZ NOEL LOT 26:11.89 59.
5 4 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS JOSE LOT 26:21.16 1:09.
6 21 VEN19770127 CHACON JOSE CAR 26:22.84 1:10.
7 33 VEN19790212 CHACON FRANKLIN GZU 26:24.12 1:12.
8 51 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE SUB SUM 26:24.98 1:12.
9 3 VEN19821027 VARGAS FREDDY LOT 26:25.43 1:13.
10 7 VEN19860401 BRICEÑO JIMMY LOT 26:26.43 1:14.
11 52 VEN19850908 BECERRA EUDIN SUM 26:30.77 1:18.
12 114 VEN19860419 ROMAN MAKI KIN 26:38.70 1:26.
13 1 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ RONALD LOT 26:47.62 1:35.
14 5 COL19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO LOT 26:51.26 1:39.
15 6 VEN19820805 BECERRA CARLOS LOT 26:55.97 1:43.
16 185 VEN19880215 RUIZ JUAN SUB TRU 27:01.88 1:49.
17 116 VEN19880731 CAMARGO JONATHAN SUB KIN 27:03.14 1:51.
18 92 VEN19890808 GUTIERREZ PEDRO SUB BAR 27:03.15 1:51.
19 111 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISSON KIN 27:10.28 1:58.
20 32 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL GZU 27:12.07 2:00.
21 26 VEN19881223 ROJAS YOSVANGS SUB CAR 27:19.81 2:07.
22 115 VEN19900531 SALINAS JONATHAN SUB KIN 27:25.48 2:13.
23 174 VEN19900916 ABREU JORGE SUB SPO 27:30.40 2:18.
24 22 VEN19781006 NAVAS JHON CAR 27:31.17 2:19.
25 131 COL19840112 VALERO ALDO MANUEL LBO 27:35.66 2:23.
26 104 COL19710502 MESA HUMBERLINO BOY 27:43.07 2:31.
27 36 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERTH GZU 27:48.71 2:36.
28 117 VEN19880525 FRANCO JOSE SUB KIN 27:49.77 2:37.
29 75 COL19861223 RINCON KEBIN TRE 27:50.98 2:38.
30 72 COL19780717 TRUJILLO ROLANDO TRE 27:51.17 2:39.
31 18 VEN19890913 MONSALVE JONATHAN SUB MAS 27:53.01 2:41.
32 172 VEN19830411 DIAZ LUIS
SPO 27:54.56 2:42.
33 11 ITA19891008 MAMMINI MATTEO SUB MAS 28:01.92 2:49.
34 132 COL19861007 HERRERA PEDRO LBO 28:04.58 2:52.
35 37 VEN19820801 MURILLO JUAN GZU 28:05.61 2:53.
36 27 VEN19830325 MEDINA DANIEL CAR 28:11.49 2:59.
37 103 COL19810309 NEISA MAURICIO BOY 28:12.07 3:00.
38 106 COL19890729 RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL SUB BOY 28:14.06 3:02.
39 64 VEN19790427 CAMARGO WISTON IAM 28:15.96 3:03.
40 56 VEN19861231 MASCOPOLO LUIS SUM 28:26.12 3:14.
41 65 VEN19890629 NIÑO JOSE SUB IAM 28:27.39 3:15.
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
42 107 COL19870705 LOPEZ JOVANNY BOY 28:28.81 3:16.
43 74 COL19740921 PAREDES FREDDY TRE 28:32.90 3:20.
44 91 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS BAR 28:34.12 3:22.
45 35 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO GZU 28:36.21 3:24.
46 96 VEN19890207 FLORES RUBEN SUB BAR 28:39.63 3:27.
47 105 COL19800612 CASAS IVAN
BOY 28:42.79 3:30.
48 24 VEN19870324 TORRES ALVARO CAR 28:44.93 3:32.
49 173 VEN19900711 GELVEZ LUIS SUB SPO 28:50.01 3:38.
50 61 VEN19831101 LUNA OSCAR IAM 28:54.32 3:42.
51 184 VEN19811022 VAZQUEZ WILMER TRU 28:57.31 3:45.
52 171 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL SPO 29:01.37 3:49.
53 123 VEN19881209 ACOSTA YOENGRIS SUB MAR 29:02.90 3:50.
54 97 VEN19760217 MENDEZ YOSMER BAR 29:13.79 4:01.
55 53 VEN19811222 BRAVO WILMER SUM 29:14.72 4:02.
56 81 VEN19841219 MENDOZA HENRY CAP 29:17.14 4:05.
57 113 VEN19841025 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS KIN 29:19.05 4:07.
58 76 COL19891006 ESTEBAN HUGO SUB TRE 29:24.88 4:12.
59 134 COL19840205 SERNA ALEJANDRO LBO 29:24.94 4:12.
60 23 VEN19760902 UBETO MIGUEL CAR 29:28.14 4:16.
61 135 COL19810306 FONSECA EDGAR LBO 29:29.51 4:17.
62 54 VEN19851110 URREA DARWIN SUM 29:31.87 4:19.
63 41 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE SEGUNDO MEX 29:36.81 4:24.
64 93 VEN19751202 CUADROS JOSMER BAR 29:38.72 4:26.
65 151 GUA19840705 RODAS MANUEL GUA 29:41.04 4:29.
66 183 VEN19830227 RAMOS JOSE TRU 29:45.62 4:33.
67 101 COL19730118 LADINO GREGORIO BOY 29:48.22 4:36.
68 121 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON MAR 29:50.87 4:38.
69 175 VEN19900123 MOLINA NESTOR SUB SPO 29:52.66 4:40.
70 133 COL19860602 BUSTAMANTE YOEDISON LBO 30:02.53 4:50.
71 62 VEN19790226 ORTEGA EDGAR IAM 30:02.71 4:50.
72 73 COL19820309 PAREDES EDISON TRE 30:07.10 4:55.
73 58 VEN19861205 ALTAMIRANDA CLEYZER SUM 30:08.64 4:56.
74 43 ESP19810406 GARCIA VICTOR MEX 30:10.23 4:58.
75 17 ITA19891009 SANTORO ANTONIO SUB MAS 30:10.74 4:58.
76 136 COL19740904 FONSECA GRACIANO LBO 30:12.07 5:00.
77 25 VEN19860220 TORREZ JUAN CAR 30:12.29 5:00.
78 181 VEN19800101 HERRERA JULIO TRU 30:13.64 5:01.
79 66 VEN19860530 SOTO DAVID IAM 30:15.06 5:03.
80 42 ECU19780330 GALLEGOS JORGE MEX 30:15.39 5:03.
81 122 VEN19690927 SAAVEDRA RAUL MAR 30:28.81 5:16.
82 15 ITA19911231 ROBERTI EMANUEL SUB MAS 30:30.23 5:18.
83 126 VEN19841016 SUAREZ CESAR MAR 30:44.21 5:32.
84 13 ITA19891104 PUCCIONI MIRKO SUB MAS 30:49.23 5:37.
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
85 38 VEN19880328 NAVA ROBERTO SUB GZU 30:51.66 5:39.
86 154 GUA19770107 ZECEÑA JOSE GUA 30:52.65 5:40.
87 95 VEN19870124 MONSALVE RALPH BAR 30:56.02 5:44.
88 152 GUA19860909 HERNANDEZ CARLOS GUA 31:04.20 5:52.
89 78 VEN19901012 RANGEL YEMBERSON SUB TRE 31:05.78 5:53.
90 182 VEN19871117 LABRADOR MIGUEL TRU 31:10.35 5:58.
91 67 VEN19840805 MONTOYA LISELFI IAM 31:10.71 5:58.
92 46 MEX19800712 CORTEZ EPIFANIO MEX 31:16.25 6:04.
93 124 VEN19870120 VILLALOBOS YENDERSON MAR 31:20.58 6:08.
94 85 VEN19810710 MOTA GINO
CAP 31:21.26 6:09.
95 112 VEN19840126 GARCIA ARTHUR KIN 31:26.96 6:14.
96 71 COL19820610 TRUJILLO PEDRO TRE 31:30.61 6:18.
97 86 VEN198820803 BELTRAN ELIO CAP 31:39.30 6:27.
98 155 GUA19870405 PEREZ FRIK
GUA 31:52.49 6:40.
99 125 VEN19860625 BERMUDEZ YOENDRY MAR 31:55.60 6:43.
100 16 ITA19901009 SESTI MARCO SUB MAS 31:57.33 6:45.
101 88 VEN19891013 CASTRO CARLOS SUB CAP 31:58.17 6:46.
102 14 ITA19900625 GALLIGANI SAMUELE SUB MAS 32:22.41 7:10.
103 47 MEX19740405 ZARATE JESUS MEX 32:23.06 7:11.
104 48 MEX19870411 BARRON OSCAR MEX 32:31.91 7:19.
105 77 COL19890928 JEREZ YOSIMAR SUB TRE 32:31.97 7:19.
106 153 GUA19880225 FLORES ALFREDO SUB GUA 32:54.31 7:42.
107 57 VEN19880724 ROJAS YORMAN SUB SUM 33:17.57 8:05.
108 44 MEX19850720 ARENAS EDER MEX 34:02.70 8:50.
SPRINTS:
1 112 GARCIA ARTHUR KIN 26
2 174 ABREU JORGE SPO 24
3 95 MONSALVE RALPH BAR 17
4 71 TRUJILLO PEDRO TRE 14
5 54 URREA DARWIN SUM 11
6 4 CONTRERAS JOSE LOT 6
7 152 HERNANDEZ CARLOS GUA 6
8 53 BRAVO WILMER SUM 6
9 116 CAMARGO JONATHAN KIN 4
10 11 MAMMINI MATTEO MAS 4
11 117 FRANCO JOSE KIN 4
12 173 GELVEZ LUIS SPO 4
13 81 MENDOZA HENRY CAP 3
14 101 LADINO GREGORIO BOY 2
15 31 RUJANO JOSE GZU 2
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
16 51 ALARCON JOSE SUM 2
17 92 GUTIERREZ PEDRO BAR 2
18 131 VALERO ALDO MANUEL LBO 2
19 171 ABREU DANIEL SPO 2
20 115 SALINAS JONATHAN KIN 2
21 181 HERRERA JULIO TRU 1
22 96 FLORES RUBEN BAR 1
23 8 VAZQUEZ NOEL LOT 1
24 18 MONSALVE JONATHAN MAS 1
25 56 MASCOPOLO LUIS SUM 1
26 57 ROJAS YORMAN SUM 1
27 16 SESTI MARCO MAS 1
MONTAÑA:
1 31 RUJANO JOSE GZU 16
2 51 ALARCON JOSE SUM 15
3 4 CONTRERAS JOSE LOT 12
4 116 CAMARGO JONATHAN KIN 10
5 171 ABREU DANIEL SPO 7
6 34 GALVIZ CARLOS GZU 6
7 172 DIAZ LUIS SPO 6
8 174 ABREU JORGE SPO 4
9 1 GONZALEZ RONALD LOT 2
10 103 NEISA MAURICIO BOY 2
11 115 SALINAS JONATHAN KIN 2
12 2 GIL TOMAS LOT 1
13 18 MONSALVE JONATHAN MAS 1
14 26 ROJAS YOSVANGS CAR 1
15 75 RINCON KEBIN TRE 1
16 95 MONSALVE RALPH BAR 1
17 114 ROMAN MAKI KIN 1
PUNTOS:
1 18 MONSALVE JONATHAN MAS SUB 86
2 4 CONTRERAS JOSE LOT
74
3 23 UBETO MIGUEL CAR
70
4 51 ALARCON JOSE SUM SUB 69
5 116 CAMARGO JONATHAN KIN SUB 53
6 31 RUJANO JOSE GZU
52
7 112 GARCIA ARTHUR KIN
46
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
8 34 GALVIZ CARLOS GZU SUB 34
9 6 BECERRA CARLOS LOT
33
10 95 MONSALVE RALPH BAR
32
11 33 CHACON FRANKLIN GZU
32
12 174 ABREU JORGE SPO SUB 29
13 8 VAZQUEZ NOEL LOT
29
14 181 HERRERA JULIO TRU
29
15 1 GONZALEZ RONALD LOT
26
REGULARIDAD:
1 18 MONSALVE JONATHAN MAS SUB 49
2 23 UBETO MIGUEL CAR
42
3 4 CONTRERAS JOSE LOT
40
4 51 ALARCON JOSE SUM SUB 38
5 116 CAMARGO JONATHAN KIN SUB 27
6 31 RUJANO JOSE GZU
26
7 6 BECERRA CARLOS LOT
16
8 181 HERRERA JULIO TRU
16
9 33 CHACON FRANKLIN GZU
15
10 34 GALVIZ CARLOS GZU SUB 14
EQUIPOS:
1 GOBERNACION DEL ZULIA GZU 1:17:14. 1:17:14.
2 LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA LOT 1:18:35. 1:21.
3 KINO TACHIRA KIN 1:20:51. 3:37.
4 GOB CARABOBO TRASPORTE ELIANG PLASTIPACK CAR 1:21:12. 3:58.
5 SUMIGLOV GOB MERIDA STA CRUZ MORA SUM 1:21:20. 4:06.
6 BOYACA ORGULLO DE AMERICA BOY 1:24:09. 6:55.
7 TRECOLLI BONO URB SIERRA NEVADA Y VILLA PAOLA TRE 1:24:13. 6:59.
8 SPORT TACHIRA GOBERNACION SPO 1:24:14. 7:00.
9 HUSSEIN SPORT GOBIERNO BARINAS BAR 1:24:16. 7:02.
10 LOTERIA DE BOYACA LBO 1:25:03. 7:49.
11 ALCALDIA SAN CRISTOBAL IANDERE IAM 1:25:36. 8:22.
12 GOB SOCIALISTA TRUJILLO FUND. NELSON CABRERA TRU 1:25:43. 8:29.
13 GS.MASTROMARCO SENSI MAPOORO HUSSEIN SPORT MAS 1:26:04. 8:50.
14 ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO MAR 1:29:20. 12:06.
15 TLAX MEX LIZAROS . MEXICO MEX 1:30:01. 12:47.
16 SELECCION NACIONAL GUATEMALA GUA 1:31:37. 14:23.
17 ALCALDIA LIBERTAD CAP 1:32:17. 15:03.
INDIVIDUAL POR TIEMPOS:
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
1 31 VEN19820218 RUJANO JOSE
GZU 21:42:30. 21:42:30.
2 4 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS JOSE
LOT 21:42:53. 23.
3 34 VEN19891027 GALVIZ CARLOS SUB GZU 21:43:15. 45.
4 51 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE SUB SUM 21:43:21. 51.
5 8 VEN19761019 VAZQUEZ NOEL
LOT 21:43:33. 1:03.
6 116 VEN19880731 CAMARGO JONATHAN SUB KIN 21:44:07. 1:37.
7 6 VEN19820805 BECERRA CARLOS
LOT 21:44:14. 1:44.
8 1 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ RONALD
LOT 21:44:23. 1:53.
9 7 VEN19860401 BRICEÑO JIMMY
LOT 21:44:41. 2:11.
10 2 VEN19770523 GIL TOMAS
LOT 21:45:18. 2:48.
11 3 VEN19821027 VARGAS FREDDY
LOT 21:45:29. 2:59.
12 18 VEN19890913 MONSALVE JONATHAN SUB MAS 21:45:34. 3:04.
13 92 VEN19890808 GUTIERREZ PEDRO SUB BAR 21:45:54. 3:24.
14 104 COL19710502 MESA HUMBERLINO
BOY 21:46:09. 3:39.
15 185 VEN19880215 RUIZ JUAN SUB TRU 21:46:35. 4:05.
16 5 COL19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO
LOT 21:46:54. 4:24.
17 21 VEN19770127 CHACON JOSE
CAR 21:46:57. 4:27.
18 131 COL19840112 VALERO ALDO MANUEL
LBO 21:46:58. 4:28.
19 32 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL
GZU 21:47:17. 4:47.
20 52 VEN19850908 BECERRA EUDIN
SUM 21:47:23. 4:53.
21 111 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISSON
KIN 21:47:25. 4:55.
22 22 VEN19781006 NAVAS JHON
CAR 21:48:02. 5:32.
23 23 VEN19760902 UBETO MIGUEL
CAR 21:49:37. 7:07.
24 103 COL19810309 NEISA MAURICIO
BOY 21:50:24. 7:54.
25 24 VEN19870324 TORRES ALVARO
CAR 21:50:37. 8:07.
26 72 COL19780717 TRUJILLO ROLANDO
TRE 21:50:52. 8:22.
27 26 VEN19881223 ROJAS YOSVANGS SUB CAR 21:51:05. 8:35.
28 91 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS
BAR 21:51:28. 8:58.
29 27 VEN19830325 MEDINA DANIEL
CAR 21:52:42. 10:12.
30 115 VEN19900531 SALINAS JONATHAN SUB KIN 21:53:00. 10:30.
31 33 VEN19790212 CHACON FRANKLIN
GZU 21:54:40. 12:10.
32 36 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERTH
GZU 21:59:30. 17:00.
33 136 COL19740904 FONSECA GRACIANO
LBO 21:59:38. 17:08.
34 25 VEN19860220 TORREZ JUAN
CAR 21:59:38. 17:08.
35 173 VEN19900711 GELVEZ LUIS SUB SPO 22:00:15. 17:45.
36 37 VEN19820801 MURILLO JUAN
GZU 22:01:05. 18:35.
37 74 COL19740921 PAREDES FREDDY
TRE 22:01:08. 18:38.
38 105 COL19800612 CASAS IVAN
BOY 22:01:24. 18:54.
39 41 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE SEGUNDO
MEX 22:01:28. 18:58.
40 101 COL19730118 LADINO GREGORIO
BOY 22:03:17. 20:47.
41 75 COL19861223 RINCON KEBIN
TRE 22:04:04. 21:34.
42 134 COL19840205 SERNA ALEJANDRO
LBO 22:05:04. 22:34.
43 64 VEN19790427 CAMARGO WISTON
IAM 22:07:56. 25:26.
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
44 95 VEN19870124 MONSALVE RALPH
BAR 22:08:27. 25:57.
45 96 VEN19890207 FLORES RUBEN SUB BAR 22:11:27. 28:57.
46 73 COL19820309 PAREDES EDISON
TRE 22:11:51. 29:21.
47 62 VEN19790226 ORTEGA EDGAR
IAM 22:11:51. 29:21.
48 133 COL19860602 BUSTAMANTE YOEDISON
LBO 22:13:06. 30:36.
49 171 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL
SPO 22:14:51. 32:21.
50 106 COL19890729 RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL SUB BOY 22:16:45. 34:15.
51 183 VEN19830227 RAMOS JOSE
TRU 22:17:22. 34:52.
52 42 ECU19780330 GALLEGOS JORGE
MEX 22:18:11. 35:41.
53 117 VEN19880525 FRANCO JOSE SUB KIN 22:19:53. 37:23.
54 112 VEN19840126 GARCIA ARTHUR
KIN 22:20:05. 37:35.
55 135 COL19810306 FONSECA EDGAR
LBO 22:22:57. 40:27.
56 35 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO
GZU 22:23:12. 40:42.
57 172 VEN19830411 DIAZ LUIS
SPO 22:23:31. 41:01.
58 132 COL19861007 HERRERA PEDRO
LBO 22:23:58. 41:28.
59 93 VEN19751202 CUADROS JOSMER
BAR 22:24:07. 41:37.
60 66 VEN19860530 SOTO DAVID
IAM 22:24:50. 42:20.
61 114 VEN19860419 ROMAN MAKI
KIN 22:27:30. 45:00.
62 65 VEN19890629 NIÑO JOSE SUB IAM 22:31:04. 48:34.
63 56 VEN19861231 MASCOPOLO LUIS
SUM 22:35:30. 53:00.
64 174 VEN19900916 ABREU JORGE SUB SPO 22:36:04. 53:34.
65 54 VEN19851110 URREA DARWIN
SUM 22:36:06. 53:36.
66 46 MEX19800712 CORTEZ EPIFANIO
MEX 22:37:27. 54:57.
67 113 VEN19841025 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS
KIN 22:37:36. 55:06.
68 43 ESP19810406 GARCIA VICTOR
MEX 22:39:29. 56:59.
69 76 COL19891006 ESTEBAN HUGO SUB TRE 22:41:54. 59:24.
70 151 GUA19840705 RODAS MANUEL
GUA 22:46:04. 1:03:34.
71 182 VEN19871117 LABRADOR MIGUEL
TRU 22:46:54. 1:04:24.
72 58 VEN19861205 ALTAMIRANDA CLEYZER
SUM 22:46:58. 1:04:28.
73 97 VEN19760217 MENDEZ YOSMER
BAR 22:47:10. 1:04:40.
74 107 COL19870705 LOPEZ JOVANNY
BOY 22:47:14. 1:04:44.
75 184 VEN19811022 VAZQUEZ WILMER
TRU 22:47:49. 1:05:19.
76 67 VEN19840805 MONTOYA LISELFI
IAM 22:47:50. 1:05:20.
77 71 COL19820610 TRUJILLO PEDRO
TRE 22:47:55. 1:05:25.
78 61 VEN19831101 LUNA OSCAR
IAM 22:49:38. 1:07:08.
79 122 VEN19690927 SAAVEDRA RAUL
MAR 22:49:53. 1:07:23.
80 17 ITA19891009 SANTORO ANTONIO SUB MAS 22:51:32. 1:09:02.
81 152 GUA19860909 HERNANDEZ CARLOS
GUA 22:52:28. 1:09:58.
82 126 VEN19841016 SUAREZ CESAR
MAR 22:52:44. 1:10:14.
83 13 ITA19891104 PUCCIONI MIRKO SUB MAS 22:54:26. 1:11:56.
84 11 ITA19891008 MAMMINI MATTEO SUB MAS 22:54:42. 1:12:12.
85 81 VEN19841219 MENDOZA HENRY
CAP 22:56:32. 1:14:02.
86 175 VEN19900123 MOLINA NESTOR SUB SPO 22:57:46. 1:15:16.
FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE CICLISMO – ASOCIACION TACHIRENSE DE CICLISMO
VUELTA AL TACHIRA EN BICICLETA
www.zciclismo.blogspot.com www.twitter.com/zciclismo
87 15 ITA19911231 ROBERTI EMANUEL SUB MAS 22:58:08. 1:15:38.
88 154 GUA19770107 ZECEÑA JOSE
GUA 22:58:24. 1:15:54.
89 121 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON
MAR 22:58:51. 1:16:21.
90 47 MEX19740405 ZARATE JESUS
MEX 23:00:47. 1:18:17.
91 53 VEN19811222 BRAVO WILMER
SUM 23:04:01. 1:21:31.
92 153 GUA19880225 FLORES ALFREDO SUB GUA 23:05:07. 1:22:37.
93 57 VEN19880724 ROJAS YORMAN SUB SUM 23:05:10. 1:22:40.
94 78 VEN19901012 RANGEL YEMBERSON SUB TRE 23:06:30. 1:24:00.
95 123 VEN19881209 ACOSTA YOENGRIS SUB MAR 23:08:20. 1:25:50.
96 86 VEN198820803 BELTRAN ELIO
CAP 23:09:07. 1:26:37.
97 77 COL19890928 JEREZ YOSIMAR SUB TRE 23:09:08. 1:26:38.
98 181 VEN19800101 HERRERA JULIO
TRU 23:10:32. 1:28:02.
99 14 ITA19900625 GALLIGANI SAMUELE SUB MAS 23:17:30. 1:35:00.
100 38 VEN19880328 NAVA ROBERTO SUB GZU 23:21:46. 1:39:16.
101 44 MEX19850720 ARENAS EDER
MEX 23:24:11. 1:41:41.
102 88 VEN19891013 CASTRO CARLOS SUB CAP 23:27:49. 1:45:19.
103 155 GUA19870405 PEREZ FRIK
GUA 23:29:17. 1:46:47.
104 124 VEN19870120 VILLALOBOS YENDERSON
MAR 23:30:18. 1:47:48.
105 125 VEN19860625 BERMUDEZ YOENDRY
MAR 23:35:04. 1:52:34.
106 85 VEN19810710 MOTA GINO
CAP 23:38:08. 1:55:38.
107 48 MEX19870411 BARRON OSCAR
MEX 23:41:42. 1:59:12.
108 16 ITA19901009 SESTI MARCO SUB MAS 23:52:51. 2:10:21. Sluiten