1 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 4:37:27
2 Marrtin Grunder (Ger) Dresden Regional Team
3 Svetoslav Chanliev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
4 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort
5 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
6 Ivailo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar
7 Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbian National Team
8 Shchebelin Alexey (Rus) SP Tableware
9 Tino Thomel (Ger) German National Team
10 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas
11 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
12 Alexandru Ciocan (Rom) Dinamo - Bucurest
13 Pedraza Walter (Col) SP Tableware
14 Roberto Richeze (Arg) Betonexpressz 2000
15 Pavel Shumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
16 Plamen Dimov (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
17 Lagkuti Sergiy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
18 Bodenschatz Florian (Ger) Dresden Regional Team
19 Kulyk Andriy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
20 Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg
21 Der Zolt (Srb) Serbian National Team
22 Libner Niv (Isr) Velo Club Israel
23 Radionov Mykhaylo (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
24 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team
25 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
26 Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team
27 Forberger Sven (Ger) Dresden Regional Team
28 Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team
29 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) German National Team
30 Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort
31 Gergely Kiss (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team
32 Scholz Timo (Ger) Dresden Regional Team
33 Borislav Ivanov (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
34 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbian National Team
35 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) CC Bourgas
36 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar
37 Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort
38 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
39 Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort 0:00:17
40 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
41 Dor Dviri (Isr) Velo Club Israel
42 Fabian Schaar (Ger) German National Team
43 Rusen Rusev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
44 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
45 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort
46 Jacob Fiedler (Ger) German National Team
47 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort
48 Benfamin Riemer (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg
49 Shchedov Vitaliy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
50 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar
51 Predrag Prokic (Srb) Serbian National Team
52 Dmitry Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
53 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
54 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 0:01:59
55 Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 0:13:33
56 Tino Meler (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg
57 Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Tusnad Cycling Team
58 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion-Nesebar
59 Martin Mihov (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar
60 Marjan Frunzenu (Rom) Dinamo - Bucurest
61 Fonrabe Maksym (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
62 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar
63 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
64 Rino Zampilli (Ita) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
65 Luka Grubic (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team 0:17:03
66 Ayal Rahat (Isr) Velo Club Israel
67 Eric Pidun (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg
68 Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbian National Team
69 Hristomir Angelov (Bul) CC Bourgas
70 Claude Wolter (Lux) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
71 Erki Putsep (Est) CC Bourgas
72 Juraj Ugrinic (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team
73 Daniel Bajlo (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team
74 Danijel Kvasina (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team
75 Martin Prazdnovski (Svk) CC Bourgas
76 Stefan Hristov (Bul) CC Bourgas
77 Svetoslav Nedev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
78 Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg
79 Roman Morozov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
DNS Albert Filon Serban (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team
Sprint 1 - Shumen 1 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 3 pts
2 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas 2
3 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1
Sprint 2 - Lozarevo 1 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 3 pts
2 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas 2
3 Pavel Shumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 1
Mountain 1 - Ushinci 1 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 3 pts
2 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort 2
3 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1
Mountain 2 - Rishka 1 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas 5 pts
2 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 3
3 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 2
4 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1
Teams 1 Kazakhstan National Team 13:52:21
2 Dresden Regional Team
3 Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
4 Ukraine National Team
5 Serbian National Team
6 Palmeiras Resort
7 Tusnad Cycling Team
8 German National Team 0:00:17
9 Heraklion-Nesebar
10 PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
11 LKT-Team-Brandenburg 0:14:01
12 CC Bourgas 0:17:03
13 Velo Club Israel 0:17:02
14 Kamen Pazin Cycling Team 0:51:09
General classification after stage 4 1 Ivailo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 17:26:22
2 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 0:03:02
3 Pedraza Walter (Col) SP Tableware 0:06:44
4 Pavel Shumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery
5 Shchebelin Alexey (Rus) SP Tableware 0:06:45
6 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:06:48
7 Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 0:08:49
8 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:09:22
9 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:14:33
10 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 0:14:36
11 Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort 0:15:53
12 Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort 0:16:05
13 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort 0:16:22
14 Svetoslav Chanliev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 0:16:03
15 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas 0:16:51
16 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbian National Team 0:17:53
17 Benfamin Riemer (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 0:18:23
18 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort 0:19:33
19 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:19:44
20 Lagkuti Sergiy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 0:22:47
21 Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort 0:26:06
22 Marrtin Grunder (Ger) Dresden Regional Team 0:26:37
23 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:27:57
24 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 0:31:02
25 Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:32:31
26 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 0:35:59
27 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) CC Bourgas 0:36:57
28 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort 0:37:23
29 Roberto Richeze (Arg) Betonexpressz 2000 0:38:09
30 Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:38:11
31 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 0:38:43
32 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:39:05
33 Radionov Mykhaylo (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 0:39:26
34 Alexandru Ciocan (Rom) Dinamo - Bucurest 0:39:42
35 Borislav Ivanov (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 0:39:44
36 Shchedov Vitaliy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 0:40:51
37 Fabian Schaar (Ger) German National Team 0:41:11
38 Forberger Sven (Ger) Dresden Regional Team 0:41:29
39 Rusen Rusev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 0:42:51
40 Jacob Fiedler (Ger) German National Team 0:42:52
41 Libner Niv (Isr) Velo Club Israel 0:44:27
42 Gergely Kiss (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:44:35
43 Bodenschatz Florian (Ger) Dresden Regional Team 0:44:44
44 Dmitry Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:45:11
45 Kulyk Andriy (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 0:45:29
46 Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:46:34
47 Der Zolt (Srb) Serbian National Team 0:48:03
48 Stefan Hristov (Bul) CC Bourgas 0:50:01
49 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 0:50:28
50 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) German National Team 0:51:38
51 Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbian National Team 0:51:53
52 Scholz Timo (Ger) Dresden Regional Team 0:53:11
53 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 0:53:27
54 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 0:56:25
55 Eric Pidun (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 0:57:01
56 Dor Dviri (Isr) Velo Club Israel 0:57:15
57 Plamen Dimov (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 0:57:26
58 Predrag Prokic (Srb) Serbian National Team 0:57:27
59 Tino Thomel (Ger) German National Team 0:58:34
60 Martin Prazdnovski (Svk) CC Bourgas 1:01:50
61 Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 1:01:56
62 Rino Zampilli (Ita) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 1:04:07
63 Ayal Rahat (Isr) Velo Club Israel 1:04:39
64 Martin Mihov (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 1:05:17
65 Roman Morozov (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 1:05:33
66 Claude Wolter (Lux) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 1:07:00
67 Daniel Bajlo (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team
68 Marjan Frunzenu (Rom) Dinamo - Bucurest 1:07:13
69 Svetoslav Nedev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 1:07:18
70 Fonrabe Maksym (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 1:07:38
71 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion-Nesebar 1:09:15
72 Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbian National Team 1:14:19
73 Tino Meler (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 1:15:33
74 Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 1:16:18
75 Luka Grubic (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team 1:16:54
76 Hristomir Angelov (Bul) CC Bourgas 1:17:22
77 Erki Putsep (Est) CC Bourgas 1:21:21
78 Juraj Ugrinic (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team 1:26:16
79 Danijel Kvasina (Cro) Kamen Pazin Cycling Team 1:35:56
Sprint classification 1 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 9 pts
2 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort 6
3 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 6
4 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas 4
5 Stefan Hristov (Bul) CC Bourgas 4
6 Svetoslav Chanliev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 3
7 Tino Thomel (Ger) German National Team 3
8 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 2
9 Svetoslav Nedev (Bul) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 2
10 Ivailo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 1
11 Pavel Shumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 1
12 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1
13 Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort 1
14 Eric Pidun (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 1
Mountains classification 1 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 25 pts
2 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort 14
3 Ivailo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 13
4 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 10
5 Stefan Hristov (Bul) CC Bourgas 6
6 Pedraza Walter (Col) SP Tableware 6
7 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 6
8 Janek Tombak (Est) CC Bourgas 5
9 Shchebelin Alexey (Rus) SP Tableware 5
10 Svetoslav Chanliev (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 4
11 Pavel Shumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 3
12 Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort 3
13 Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort 3
14 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 3
15 Tino Meler (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 2
16 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1
17 Tomas Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort 1
18 Tino Thomel (Ger) German National Team 1
19 Claude Wolter (Lux) PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 1
20 Fonrabe Maksym (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 1
Young rider classification 1 Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT-Team-Brandenburg 17:35:11
2 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:00:33
3 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion-Nesebar 0:05:47
Teams classification 1 Hemus 1896-INS Delivery 52:46:00
2 Kazakhstan National Team 0:03:53
3 Palmeiras Resort 0:13:06
4 Heraklion-Nesebar 0:24:01
5 LKT-Team-Brandenburg 0:49:47
6 PKD Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 1:13:28
7 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:13:34
8 CC Bourgas 1:15:16
9 Ukraine National Team 1:15:53
10 Dresden Regional Team 1:25:56
11 Serbian National Team 1:27:30
12 German National Team 1:33:10
13 Velo Club Israel 2:13:47
14 Kamen Pazin Cycling Team 3:22:50