1. KEUKELEIRE Jens WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 03:37:59
2. JOSEPH Gregory JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
3. BOECKMANS Kris DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
4. CLAUWAERT Joeri WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
5. METTEPENNINGEN Stijn MBK BICYCLE LINE
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
7. ROBERT FREDERIQUE PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
8. STENUIT Robin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
9. DUPONT Timothy JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
10. TE BRAKE Remco WILTON SNEL-AA DRINK CT
11. VAN MELSEN Kevin VERANDAS WILLEMS
12. SALOMEIN Jarl WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
13. MOTKE Ritchie WV VAN HEMERT - DE JONGE RENNER
14. NEVENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
15. VERMEIREN Tom MBK BICYCLE LINE
16. ZINGLE Romain VERANDAS WILLEMS
17. NOOYTENS Sven WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
18. WIELANDT Sven JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT
19. DERILLE Michael TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
20. KONDROTAS Simas WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
21. JODTS Sven WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
22. DE ROECK Bart JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT
23. CAMMAERTS Edwig LOTTO - BODYSOL
24. STASSEN Julien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
25. SHAND Daniel SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
26. DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
27. PAQUET Julien VERANDAS WILLEMS
28. JANS Roy DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
29. SUAREZ Kevin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
30. CORDEEL Pieter ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
31. PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS
32. MUSCAT Roderick CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
33. VANHAECKE Thomas BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
34. VERWAEST Kevin WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
35. FOUQUET Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
36. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
37. VAN AERT Jan EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
38. DERYCKE Lorenzo WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
39. MEYVIS Vincent CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
40. DEVILLERS Gilles ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
41. ABTS Seppe PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM
42. DE WITTE Jonathan VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS WILLEMS BOY
43. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
44. VANCRAEYNEST Kevin WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
45. VANDERAERDEN Michaël PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM
46. JEFFERIES Peter-Lee ASFRA RACING TEAM
47. VAN DER THOLEN Bob RWC AHOY
48. STEELS Stijn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
49. HOLLANDERS Dries UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
50. ARMEE Sander WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
51. POLAZZI Fabio LOTTO - BODYSOL
52. COLLET Stephen LOTTO - BODYSOL
53. VAN DEN HAUTE Tom NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
54. PREMONT Christophe LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
55. CORDEEL Sander ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
56. BERTUILLE Nicolas VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS WILLEMS BOY
57. FRANCKAERT Gregory ASFRA RACING TEAM :00:06
58. COCQUYT Nicky ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
59. VAN MECHELEN Matthias JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT
60. GOOVAERTS Tom EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
61. VANDAELE Robin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
62. BRUYNDONCKX Bart ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
63. JUZWIN Benjamin JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMY
64. VERBERCKMOES Jasper ASFRA RACING TEAM
65. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
66. WELLENS Yannick WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
67. DE COOMAN Timmy JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMY
68. DINGEMANS Jeroen PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM
69. VAN HUMBEECK Nick ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :00:13
70. BREMER Alexander JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMY
71. UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
72. VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-Jan JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
73. VAN DIJK Stefan WV VAN HEMERT - DE JONGE RENNER
74. ROELANDT Len NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
75. GIAUX Jerôme PROFEL CONTINENTAL TEAM
76. LARDENOIJE Sonny WV VAN HEMERT - DE JONGE RENNER :00:18
77. DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM :00:22
78. WAUTERS Willem DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON :00:24
79. VAN DER AERSCHOT Steven PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
80. BEYENS Jef PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
81. DE BOECK Jef ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
82. HANOCQ Vincent VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS WILLEMS BOY
83. VAN IMPE Lode JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT
84. BULTYNCK Kenneth WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
85. ANDREA Erik WV HET STADION :00:30
86. CLAES Michael LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
87. FURNIERE Kevin TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
88. DEJAEGHER Aron FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
89. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
90. VUYLSTEKER Pieter FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
91. VANSUMERE Ian SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
92. VANNEVEL Dries TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
93. LEYENS Thomas LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
94. VAN DELFT Joeri RWC AHOY
95. BENSON Ruan ASFRA RACING TEAM
96. DE JONGE Daan LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
97. SMEYERS Floris WV VAN HEMERT - DE JONGE RENNER
98. MAERTENS Jelle FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
99. VANDERBORGHT Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
100. VAN ELSEN Bert WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
101. KELDERMAN Martin W.V. EEMLAND
102. SLEURS Christophe MBK BICYCLE LINE
103. MAES Jef MBK BICYCLE LINE
104. SPRUYT Niels V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
105. VERNIERS Jeroen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN :00:41
106. DHONDT Teun JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMY :00:43
107. HELVEN Sander DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
108. VAN RIJ Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
109. WIESER Jerwin RWC AHOY
110. DRIESEN Sven V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
111. DE POORTERE Ingmar JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
112. WILLEMS Tom CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
113. WIERINCKX Nico CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
114. BOGERS Gilles TWC. MAASLANDSTER-ZUID LIMBURG
115. VANLUCHENE Mats FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
116. ERTVELDT Julien ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
117. DE MOOIJ Jaryd JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT :00:53
118. BAUGNIES Jérôme JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT
119. VAN DER SANDE Tosh WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
120. COOMANS Bjorn PALMANS CRAS :01:16
121. BATEN Karel JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST-CT :01:45
122. VANGHEEL Timothy PALMANS CRAS :02:16
123. VAN GASTEL Brecht BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER :02:35
124. WAGEMANS Joris DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON :02:51
125. KOOIMAN Erik Jan WV VAN HEMERT - DE JONGE RENNER
126. DEMOITIE Antoine ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
127. GRAUX Thomas VC HAUT PAYS - ST GHISLAIN - VERANDAS WILLEMS BOY
128. VERVLOET Mich WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
129. VAN BEEM Tommy W.V. EEMLAND :02:53
130. GEERINCKX Dieuwer WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW :03:43
131. BAGDONAS Gediminas WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
132. DECOUTTERE Jonas NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN :04:30
133. VERBIST Evert CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE :05:18
134. VERRAES Benjamin DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON