Laz - km 126.4
1 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 5 pts
2 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 3
3 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel 1
Waterloo - km 151.7
1 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 5 pts
2 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 3
3 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1
Young rider
1 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4.28.41
2 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
3 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93
5 Leopold König (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author Whirlpool - Author
6 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0.10
7 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Carmiooro A-Style
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0.44
9 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1.15
10 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 7.28
DNF Javier Echarri Marin (Spa) Contentpolis AMPO
DNF Jakub Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author Whirlpool - Author
DNF Petr Kaltofen (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author Whirlpool - Author
DNF Petr Kubias (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author Whirlpool - Author
DNF Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93
DNF Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Jouanno (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Bastien Delrot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF Alexandre Lemair (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF Michael Damiens (Fra) Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design
Points classification
1 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 8 pts
2 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 5
3 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 5
4 Leopold König (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 5
5 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 5
6 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 3
7 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 3
8 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 3
9 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 3
10 Igor Abakoumov (Bel) ISD 1
11 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1
12 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel 1
13 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1
Young rider classification
1 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4.28.41
2 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
3 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93
5 Leopold König (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author Whirlpool - Author
6 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0.10
7 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Carmiooro A-Style
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0.44
9 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1.15
10 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 7.28